Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Kopvērtējums

21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
Komandu kopvērtējumi

Sacensību saraksts

  • 1. Liepājas pusmaratons (13.04.2019)
  • 2. Daugavpils pusmaratons (05.05.2019)
  • 3. Rēzeknes pusmaratons (01.06.2019)
  • 4. Ventspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons (16.06.2019)
  • 5. Jelgavas nakts pusmaratons (13.07.2019)
  • 6. Kuldīgas pusmaratons (10.08.2019)
  • 7. Valmieras maratons (15.09.2019)
  • 8. Siguldas pusmaratons (19.10.2019)
Npk.DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8Kopā
1.Dmitrijs Serjogins-1000--1000999100010004999
2.Jānis Višķers1000999-100010001000--4999
3.Kristaps Bērziņš981944974979962928985-4881
4.Jevgēnijs Turkins990-952996--9469704854
5.Māris Ābele958918940961902865--4679
6.Flavio Nunes937858932936926--9154646
7.Valdis Ņilovs9078489089398858258668804519
8.Artūrs Caics--8679118898718988934462
9.Mihails Golubevs8688738909128808478788754435
10.Aleksandrs Raščevskis7566647768538738688858994378
11.Arnis Paškevičs899872-901-839-8564367
12.Oskars Stāmers-862-9028628368508674343
13.Petras Pranckūnas889832868908-811-8324329
14.Pēteris Liniņš856--857850-8488514262
15.Ritvars Kalniņš866-838794787788882-4168
16.Juris Redisons8428008178278107878038154111
17.Igors Dorogokupļa7667978217988027758288354084
18.Jānis Jerofejevs790812--7207848178664069
19.Jānis Liepiņš825803811822-7597987884059
20.Antis Zunda-810--8218007988154044
21.Viktor Gromov824812819---7977914043
22.Aleksandrs Judkins825795--7647808078234030
23.Klāvs Stankevics809814-818-770-7823993
24.Agris Samcovs7777138128247987587687693980
25.Normunds Upenieks--802801-7638058093980
26.Aivars Bondars809-800--7697807893947
27.Kristaps Broks782760782804756752764-3892
28.Andris Dudels791761792782763---3889
29.Kaspars Vaivods-765-7746987548107793882
30.Dainis Žuburs721737781798747764-7773867
31.Kārlis Vīksne----95293710009543843
32.Jānis Ābols7017457857427856987007813838
33.Dzintars Petrovs760759766755745-7487753815
34.Aleksandrs Sokolovs767740760-759--7733799
35.Agnis Mūrnieks772-776783--7117393781
36.Ruslans Šuļga756726-703755748771-3756
37.Kārlis Būmans754743706725762756-7383753
38.Elvis Rubīns7977637267317066446987263743
39.Māris Punculis741-716772771--7173717
40.Jānis Cīmurs738-760769730709-6803706
41.Guntars Būmans753755712-765-715-3700
42.Sigitas Pranaitis785710748737712696--3692
43.Vadims Marinecs--6857287457207457483686
44.Nikolajs Smalovijs741724-7527137147217313669
45.Einārs Jansons7497477157296606667026953642
46.Ints Vilks7037047117607127377217093641
47.Lauris Veidemanis7287357127427046877227013639
48.Elvijs Viļevičs751---7277167137293636
49.Kristaps Maševskis--742775711-7017043633
50.Regimantas Šnipaitis723710727738702-721-3619
51.Toms Kaufmanis781689706-7176587156943613
52.Aivars Braučs-Jusupovs752--736689695-7173589
53.Guntis Grīnvalds--845905--8989233571
54.Aivars Zaķis7196846967187086827137133571
55.Jānis Biciņš704681-692-6397137483538
56.Viktors Rodionovs707-7216976917036827063534
57.Daniils Blats-693692706727715--3533
58.Andrejs Horošavins-687722708744654--3515
59.Rainers Meiers706--6987016697226783505
60.Jurijs Vilks702-6796677046587107033498
61.Aigars Matisons----8718648848723491
62.Eduards Gruberts680716---6677146763453
63.Mārtiņš Babkins--845875855--8683443
64.Mareks Jevtuhs7006966446956496446946313434
65.Ainārs Vīmanis6866236816746816656367083430
66.Guntars Straume-620684722--6947043424
67.Igors Bergers702692-668715639--3416
68.Vitālijs Muzika617712726740617608--3412
69.Tomass Sparāns692686-718684593--3373
70.Jānis Kopmanis6416646837166406306626193366
71.Roberts Rozis6626446686966546426736593358
72.Gatis Eižvertiņš713-629681679-6506313354
73.Gvido Lapsa-643663-6296576846703317
74.Arvīds Šefanovskis679652-6716456416516553308
75.Ilmārs Romančuks--6456896556426526653306
76.Edgars Rūtiņš683-633645660609-6713292
77.Vytautas Maziliauskas681-691695625591--3283
78.Konstantins Ševčenko6366216566666606326446523278
79.Kaspars Aksenoks674--672-6166656473274
80.Ivars Upenieks-663679-654614-6463256
81.Boriss Banga646--6536505976536463248
82.Česlavs Gaidis-561-644-6636796973244
83.Edgars Treiguts684640--6735886346103241
84.Māris Šteinerts6736416426036386336376433237
85.Eduards Šimkovs800--843800785--3228
86.Jānis Vizulis660--666-5576317073221
87.Ēvalds Stahovskis652629601657623-6326303200
88.Lauris Kuzņecovs--593651643659-6523198
89.Jurģis Urtāns658628629--5826396403194
90.Edgars Lankups809---797-7947863186
91.Aivis Poikāns-694670603605595-5923167
92.Raitis Kalnenieks6655686356015696136246283165
93.Vilnis Liepiņš6515996475935515875696563146
94.Andrejs Baltkājis598616-630--6396613144
95.Arturs Reinvalds662599626606576--6333126
96.Gatis Krūze582--6276135766346653121
97.Ivars Vertuls--782804--7647693119
98.Dmitrijs Todorovs636594654-605603-6053103
99.Jānis Marčinkus6356155965556266045616133093
100.Arvis Podnieks630588617-6096016185643075
101.Jānis Vītoliņš654619--6265815275923072
102.Edmunds Gaidis619601619571662487-5213072
103.Dmitrijs Ariko-5316356206085895785833035
104.Renats Astrausks594-606636-6045845903030
105.Valerijs Ustinovs5905495375935826156145973009
106.Māris Ansons-Jansons6045936105766075705825873001
107.Māris Ādamsons744719----7667702999
108.Sergejs Kolomicevs752757--721-768-2998
109.Kārlis Plaude744757--721760--2982
110.Siarhei Mikhalkin--9881000--993-2981
111.Igors Seņko765---759758-6962978
112.Matīss Vecvagaris515--628619-6245782964
113.Valērijs Žolnerovičs-9751000----9872962
114.Rolands Štrehers631--602646500572-2951
115.Salvis Gruševs991955-----9942940
116.Dmitrijs Siguta728--760726724--2938
117.Ingars Tiltiņš579572--540-6136312935
118.Aigars Rublis711702-769---7352917
119.Alexander Lepskiy614574505-604-606-2903
120.Mārtiņš Auziņš----6797526877692887
121.Viesturs Lore---729712-7197252885
122.Jānis Avens--537-5955566315632882
123.Aivars Cepītis577590--5705525585862881
124.Frank Missberger573-5855875725525165552872
125.Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns739693----6957062833
126.Dainis Driņķis5615575735795635365575552833
127.Normunds Laucis831812-508---6752826
128.Konstantins Oševerovs514-5905425215295965692826
129.Dainis Saukāns----7056757157212816
130.Aleksejs Pozdņakovs706--676-695-7332810
131.Sergejs Bednostins586532562558527-5535242791
132.Jānis Ozols698-662-687731--2778
133.Raitis Gržibovskis-740764578---6822764
134.Jānis Griķis671636-705740---2752
135.Mareks Brokāns696664686701----2747
136.Hokans Kristiansons----6936756976792744
137.Mārcis Kalniņš669--723685657--2734
138.Dāvis Uļģis----915892884-2691
139.Artis Šmits-653---6466846952678
140.Kaspars Smilga563530530531496512514-2668
141.Vadims Popovs880--887878---2645
142.Ringolds Ozoliņš---671-6286666582623
143.Raimonds Arājs755----5956056662621
144.Dairis Bodnieks646---675627-6662614
145.Agnis Stulpinskis----877-8778562610
146.Guntis Strautiņš---671654604-6552584
147.Roberts Prūsis597623669681----2570
148.Pāvels Janovičs620-639-641642--2542
149.Dainis Limanāns---910756-872-2538
150.Valerijs Kņaževs-661654577640---2532
151.Arnis Ķēpulis643619-666590---2518
152.Arturs Kupčiuns----6146515576782500
153.Aleksejs Malinovskis587---632-6546142487
154.Jānis Birģelis4844615064984934614954772476
155.Andrejs Gaumigs661----6005776082446
156.Dainis Kronbergs604--640--6035822429
157.Nerijus Mikučionis812796--816---2424
158.Kārlis Evertovskis----797-8047952396
159.Imants Kaldre819-789---761-2369
160.Modris Trūlis-779775-794---2348
161.Viesturs Zimackis770----781794-2345
162.Andris Doveiks574-588613559---2334
163.Artūrs Andžs-759----7657992323
164.Madars Šķipars590569--606557--2322
165.Sandis Pavļukevičs---774-755-7812310
166.Intars Jesers----743-7697882300
167.Artjoms Semjonovs743---773--7692285
168.Vitālijs Jakovļevs486437-437446440-4612270
169.Valentins Kravčenko447413-426424-4794932269
170.Sandis Pētersons787-----6787922257
171.Andris Limanāns-767-727762---2256
172.Aivars Malacanovs587-595-521-549-2252
173.Dinārs Apsītis586565564533----2248
174.Guntis Peļņa--728---7307742232
175.Gints Cimers819-----7916222232
176.Juris Jansons----761711727-2199
177.Mārtiņš Vilemsons779689-725----2193
178.Sandris Lizbovskis---700--7487432191
179.Māris Ravžajevs734703-----7332170
180.Dainis Bautris-710-747-681--2138
181.Pavels Mazurs----620-7437712134
182.Andis Miķelsons----714-7076992120
183.Jānis Sondors765701--652---2118
184.Igors Veliks685--732---6982115
185.Gunārs Ozoliņš-698---689722-2109
186.Arturs Babašins527512--518542--2099
187.Normunds Vilūns-532548-472--5342086
188.Valerijs Markovskis-712-668661---2041
189.Romans Ščugarevs683646--703---2032
190.Artjoms Gusevs615--720677---2012
191.Jānis Lagzdiņš706--679622---2007
192.Maciej Wojcik649--696--637-1982
193.Andris Rozentālbergs645--669-645--1959
194.Dmitrijs Procvetovs---473466503516-1958
195.Gints Reinfelds---649-646661-1956
196.Sergejs Alferenkovs-509---4584934891949
197.Deniss Piļkēvičs656-----6496421947
198.Māris Berķis---664-634647-1945
199.Rolandas Kazlas--661660616---1937
200.Aleksey Alekseyonok488476505-448---1917
201.Roberts Siliņš-----5896526711912
202.Arvis Taurenis652---621-633-1906
203.John Volkenandt---974--920-1894
204.Dāvis Poliņš580---646--6621888
205.Guntars Krasovskis655---603628--1886
206.Raitis Šteinbergs621---656--6021879
207.Aivars Fogelis706695--464---1865
208.Nikolajs Semjonovs608-640-608---1856
209.Aigars Ansbergs615--619614---1848
210.Imants Auziņš638--623-572--1833
211.Ģirts Bodžs718516588-----1822
212.Sergejs Maslobojevs---919--892-1811
213.Armands Bušs929881------1810
214.Māris Plūme570---637-577-1784
215.Jevgenijs Isakovs-586--585611--1782
216.Uģis Ūsiņš---610592572--1774
217.Guntis Māliņš-----866-9011767
218.Ainārs Gudēvics631---571564--1766
219.Gints Buivids593--636-534--1763
220.Elmar Ekholm-----5996015601760
221.Vladimirs Žerebcovs-----5675906001757
222.Artis Dāvidnieks--881---875-1756
223.Juris Medvids-579--610-565-1754
224.Ainārs Jansons----533-5776321742
225.Janis Alenciks----526-5856291740
226.Jānis Straukmanis579583----572-1734
227.Jānis Ikaunieks577563--585---1725
228.Andis Brakmanis553--595576---1724
229.Jānis Brokāns----588572-5631723
230.Jānis Vītiņš-845----858-1703
231.Miks Vilsons--545---5985571700
232.Armands Āriņš----878-814-1692
233.Māris Pakārklis847--841----1688
234.Jānis Bilinskis-580569---536-1685
235.Ainis Sīpols-----6345195231676
236.Andris Trūps846------8221668
237.Aldis Birznieks592--528---5431663
238.Didzis Krīgers561-----5555421658
239.Tālis Paeglis----569-5595171645
240.Oskars Popēns-471--578--5801629
241.Jānis Kalniņš---836-792--1628
242.Henrijs Lērme------8327931625
243.Kristaps Čehovičs---788--832-1620
244.Armands Zvejnieks796--810----1606
245.Brets Pirtnieks790--815----1605
246.Artūrs Šits797-----803-1600
247.Salvis Brasavs--804--792--1596
248.Oskars Veinbergs-541-508---5471596
249.Aleksis Borozdins------7818121593
250.Andis Gailis------7838031586
251.Andris Bahvalovs517524540-----1581
252.Aleksandr Petrov802----756--1558
253.Edijs Vilnis807--748----1555
254.Juris Dombrovskis-506516-504---1526
255.Dmitrijs Čuhalovs-761-----7531514
256.Ģirts Fišers---768746---1514
257.Gatis Pūcītis----750-764-1514
258.Aleksejs Sopins743--762----1505
259.Ainārs Namnieks------7627391501
260.Maksims Berjoza------7287701498
261.Arturs Loze-720----775-1495
262.Kaspars Pētersons----754-739-1493
263.Guntars Logins----764--7271491
264.Artūrs Jansons----756--7271483
265.Artis Bajārs------7297491478
266.Vladislavs Masaļskis752---721---1473
267.Māris Heinols------7387351473
268.Mārtiņš Drusts----771701--1472
269.Andis Brucis717------7521469
270.Andrei Kravets----753--7131466
271.Māris Bulats738728------1466
272.Valters Požarnovs750714------1464
273.Edgars Urtāns---716---7471463
274.Juris Čerņadjevs---756--704-1460
275.Artūrs Krūmiņš----729--7291458
276.Jānis Pārums------7576991456
277.Arnis Noveičuks------7157371452
278.Oskars Martuzāns------7247261450
279.Valdas Šmaižys---732--703-1435
280.Kārlis Liepkauls-725--707---1432
281.Artūrs Lillais----489465-4711425
282.Ainārs Ansons---696---7281424
283.Sergejs Veselovs-714----710-1424
284.Agnis Apinis----692--7321424
285.Andris Leja----706715--1421
286.Gatis Štulbergs---650---7681418
287.Ainārs Miņins-694-----7191413
288.Deniss Cimbals716-----695-1411
289.Vitalijs Teteruks---684-724--1408
290.Viktors Saveļjevs696--712----1408
291.Artis Zariņš------7196871406
292.Deniss Priščepovs750--656----1406
293.Juris Jurašs730-----675-1405
294.Rolands Kops715-----685-1400
295.Pēteris Cābulis----679-715-1394
296.Aigars Vītiņš------6857061391
297.Māris Doniņš------6966941390
298.Erlens Grunckis----711675--1386
299.Edgars Balunovs----694-691-1385
300.Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš------6876941381
301.Modris Ābelīts----686--6921378
302.Mārtiņš Sirmais---688--685-1373
303.Dāvis Pēterkops------6956771372
304.Augusts Iesalnieks701---668---1369
305.Guntars Siliņš----676--6921368
306.Jonas Gudauskas691---672---1363
307.Rolands Porietis----734--6221356
308.Artis Mincenbergs------6726831355
309.Māris Dazarts710----645--1355
310.Mārtiņš Pūga----733--6221355
311.Edgars Ruža-627727-----1354
312.Aivars Akots-----654699-1353
313.Edgars Riekstiņš650------6951345
314.Raimonds Kašs---680664---1344
315.Artjoms Hondozko643-----699-1342
316.Kristaps Zabarovskis703--638----1341
317.Sandis Sproģis-699-----6411340
318.Kaspars Adijāns-----675-6621337
319.Stefan Corbus----685649--1334
320.Edgars Akmeņkalns----674660--1334
321.Krišjānis Dzalbe----679-650-1329
322.Pavels Ribakovs----646--6831329
323.Mārcis Smalkais718------6061324
324.Tomass Mazurs----662-661-1323
325.Gints Bernots653------6681321
326.Māris Arājs--682----6341316
327.Hardo Kasesalu------6456681313
328.Ilgonis Apfelbaums---691---6201311
329.Dāvis Liepiņš638----670--1308
330.Igor Ignatenko---615--692-1307
331.Oskars Ozoliņš---604703---1307
332.Andrejs Dovgaņuks652652------1304
333.Uģis Zanders----669-634-1303
334.Mārtiņš Liberts-631-668----1299
335.Juris Sēnelis658636------1294
336.Kārlis Ielejs-668----626-1294
337.Arnis Mūrnieks645------6471292
338.Sergejs Kuzmins-641649-----1290
339.Kristaps Strazdiņš631-----658-1289
340.Edijs Bogomolovs----672-616-1288
341.Renārs Sutris-Adijāns673-----613-1286
342.Gatis Bērziņš---665-620--1285
343.Guntars Jēkabsons666---618---1284
344.Dailis Grinbergs----660621--1281
345.Andris Rēders----653--6251278
346.Davids Lipkins638---637---1275
347.Ardis Platkājis646---628---1274
348.Valerijs Jegorovs---641--631-1272
349.Ralfs Kuģis716551------1267
350.Edmunds Gržibovskis---628--638-1266
351.Valdis Priedols646------6191265
352.Edgars Meijers------6256351260
353.Ilmārs Pūce------6226331255
354.Mārtiņš Upītis--643-610---1253
355.Aleksejs Meļsitovs----653598--1251
356.Arne Ūdris---612--637-1249
357.Aleksejs Bakša-627-----6201247
358.Andrijs Kosilo---565-680--1245
359.Aivis Vaļulis-630--612---1242
360.Vjačeslavs Krupins-587----653-1240
361.Viktors Suborins-----585649-1234
362.Aigars Oļševskis697----531--1228
363.Arvīds Tareila---422390-414-1226
364.Mārtiņš Freibergs----636-588-1224
365.Gundars Smans----599-620-1219
366.Rinalds Ezeriņš------5866311217
367.Aleksandrs Samohvalovs----606--6081214
368.Indulis Tilgass----581--6291210
369.Pēteris Vīrs-----587621-1208
370.Ivars Brauns557641------1198
371.Inguss Vircavs-592-----6051197
372.Roberts Grotuss------5816151196
373.Jurijs Nazarovs------6025941196
374.Normunds Grava----614--5791193
375.Mihails Paladijs----582611--1193
376.Oskars Grāvītis----580-609-1189
377.Mikus Salcēvičs---624-565--1189
378.Pjotrs Červjakovs-580-607----1187
379.Sergejs Artemjevs591593------1184
380.Jurijs Mozins------5826021184
381.Rolands Boiko--565---615-1180
382.Mihails Maksimenko-----579597-1176
383.Romualds Leibčs591--584----1175
384.Reinis Ruciņš------5755961171
385.Salihs-Aleksandrs Budilovics---623---5461169
386.Oļģerts Smalkais---584--585-1169
387.Aivars Bergmanis588-----577-1165
388.Edgars Kļaviņš-569----595-1164
389.Artis Balodis------5695941163
390.Roberts Kuzmins578----571--1149
391.Aivars Birks------5725771149
392.Aleksejs Vasiļevskis593553------1146
393.Aigars Žodziņš562----583--1145
394.Kārlis Vonda------5775601137
395.Saulis Skabeikis-562--575---1137
396.Gints Dakša----551586--1137
397.Jānis Ozers574---562---1136
398.Jānis Dalbiņš------5435931136
399.Aleksis-Paulis Grantiņš------5525831135
400.Ronalds Āboliņš-Ābols------5445801124
401.Jānis Kaupers-559--565---1124
402.Andris Vasiļevskis-----588530-1118
403.Nauris Šīmans588--529----1117
404.Raivis Maķevics----579-538-1117
405.Klāvs Zariņš------5305791109
406.Jānis Tomaševskis------5305791109
407.Sergejs Kubraks---538-568--1106
408.Lauris Lizbovskis---540--559-1099
409.Edgars Babris-----512-5721084
410.Ričards Vectirāns----533550--1083
411.Deniss-Egils Bolužs----529-547-1076
412.Andris Melnis----521-545-1066
413.Dainis Susejs--529---528-1057
414.Raivis Ķīselis554---496---1050
415.Didzis Ceriņš----515-527-1042
416.Olegs Sluscenkovs----491--5491040
417.Renārs Avotiņš517513------1030
418.Edgars Šumskis------991-991
419.Stsiapan Rahautsou---971----971
420.Dzintars Rudzītis----479--492971
421.Oskars Laganovskis-425---546--971
422.Arnis Vērmels---528434---962
423.Juris Kalniņš---960----960
424.Svens Naumočkins461---490---951
425.Aurimas Rimkus----948---948
426.Didzis Glušņevs----934---934
427.Egils Smilga--469----463932
428.Anatolijs Macuks------930-930
429.Raitis Kraslovskis926-------926
430.Kristaps Magone------908-908
431.Denis Prikulis------902-902
432.Dmitrijs Vecgailis------893-893
433.Grigorii Mukhin----891---891
434.Uldis Kļaviņš------889-889
435.Alvis Danovskis------887-887
436.Jānis Mežiels---886----886
437.Dainis Stepe-----884--884
438.Kaspars Stupelis-------882882
439.Marts Kalniņš428----451--879
440.Virgilijus Muralis---879----879
441.Vitālijs Brejevs------876-876
442.Gunārs Ķeģis----873---873
443.Uldis Katlaps------872-872
444.Matīss Haritonovs868-------868
445.Luis Galan-Morales------863-863
446.Priit Simson-------858858
447.Denis Dovbiss------857-857
448.Edgars Sprūds854-------854
449.Andris Ronimoiss----850---850
450.Roberts Sukonovs----847---847
451.Oļegs Gurejevs---846----846
452.Andris Robalds------844-844
453.Dainius Šaučikovas----843---843
454.Dzintars Skrundenieks-------842842
455.Tomasz Szopinski------841-841
456.Dovydas Sankauskas841-------841
457.Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš---839----839
458.Jurijs Šilins-838------838
459.Andris Svilāns-------838838
460.Manuel Jorge-Gonzalez------838-838
461.Uģis Kronbergs------838-838
462.Arturs Onzuls-------836836
463.Nils Ciglis-------835835
464.Dmitriy Evsyukov------825-825
465.Michael Hamilton-------824824
466.Mindaugas Mikalonis822-------822
467.Artis Dude-------821821
468.Ivo Vancāns-------821821
469.Eduards Ginters821-------821
470.Kristaps Bruners-------821821
471.Luca Sanwald-------819819
472.Raivis Reinfelds----818---818
473.Ernestas Vedeikis------817-817
474.Kārlis-Raimonds Eniņš812-------812
475.Jānis Gailis------809-809
476.Jēkabs Krastiņš-------807807
477.Rafael Serrano-Nunez------804-804
478.Ignacio Rodriguez-Fuertes------804-804
479.Aleksandrs Šarapkins----800---800
480.Jēkabs-Niklāvs Janovs-------798798
481.Oļegs Gulua-------797797
482.Edgars Egle796-------796
483.Dmitrii Kulinenkov----795---795
484.Raitis Jirgensons------795-795
485.Martins Vetra795-------795
486.Juris Moisejevs------793-793
487.Einārs Šillers-------792792
488.Egidijus Zaniauskas792-------792
489.Vjačeslavs Bambāns-----791--791
490.Jānis Laurs-------791791
491.Antanas Žukauskas---790----790
492.Kaspars Rumbenieks----789---789
493.Ņikita Samsonovs-------788788
494.Juris Jeļņikovs-----784--784
495.Kaspars Ušpelis----782---782
496.Toms Pastars782-------782
497.Jevgenijs Dasko782-------782
498.Sandis Āboliņš------778-778
499.Renārs Leiskins----778---778
500.Jesus-Pablo Arnelas-Guerrero------777-777
501.Vitālijs Čibisovs------776-776
502.Arnis Rāts776-------776
503.Ģirts Viļumovs-------775775
504.Edgars Kokorevičs------774-774
505.Artis Krievāns------774-774
506.Artūrs Dedzis-------774774
507.Andis Ruskulis-------772772
508.Valdis Tilts------771-771
509.Reinis Rozītis-------770770
510.Valts Ulmanis----769---769
511.Jānis Jurševskis----766---766
512.Arturs Rimicans765-------765
513.Rubens-Pāvils Šulcs------764-764
514.Nauris Veits----764---764
515.Pavels Belajevs----764---764
516.Daniels Goršanovs----764---764
517.Raimonds Buls----762---762
518.Mārtiņš Birums-------762762
519.Gatis Lubāns---762----762
520.Vadim Andronik---762----762
521.Ivars Jankavs-762------762
522.Roberto Calvo-Calvo------761-761
523.Māris Gūtmanis761-------761
524.Ivars Vertuls-760------760
525.Jānis Domburs------760-760
526.Ivars Kassalis-----758--758
527.Jose-Ricardo Gil-Calvino------758-758
528.Juan-Jose Rico-Benitez------758-758
529.Agris Hatko------757-757
530.Zigmārs Turčinskis----756---756
531.Kaspars Vingris-755------755
532.Sergejs Ahmaduļins-----755--755
533.Austris Armans755-------755
534.Raimonds Dūmiņš-----755--755
535.Aleksandrs Karpikovs---754----754
536.Sergejs Bogdanovs----754---754
537.Maksims Leščinskis-------754754
538.Guntis Bērziņš----753---753
539.Konstantins Čursins------751-751
540.Andrejs Masalskis-------750750
541.Aigars Lūsis749-------749
542.Juris Perunovs747-------747
543.Jurģis Stukuls-------747747
544.Kārlis Viļums-------747747
545.Dainis Bautris-------746746
546.Vytautas Garla------745-745
547.Ilgvars Apinis------744-744
548.Rolands Rudītis------744-744
549.Ritvars Klapars------743-743
550.Gints Vītiņš-------743743
551.Sergio Acero-San-Martin------742-742
552.Saulius Timinskas742-------742
553.Gints Trēziņš------741-741
554.Mārtiņš Kāns----741---741
555.Māris Liepa------741-741
556.Guntis Grīnfelds-------741741
557.Aigars Kozlovskis--739-----739
558.Jānis Andersons------738-738
559.Juris Roze737-------737
560.Ingmārs Vaiders-------736736
561.Egidijus Janiska---736----736
562.Roberto Saiz----735---735
563.Andrejs Verza------734-734
564.Gundars Pētersons----734---734
565.Kristaps Kairišs-732------732
566.Māris Priedēns-------732732
567.Angel De-Felix-Gomez------731-731
568.Edmunds Domkins---731----731
569.Edijs Valainis-730------730
570.Linas Liktorius---728----728
571.Aleksandrs Ratnieks-728------728
572.Jānis Sīpols------725-725
573.Elvis Šķilvalts724-------724
574.Ralfs Gaubšteins-------723723
575.Andrejs Liepa---722----722
576.Atis Vancovičs----720---720
577.Yasunori Arikawa---719----719
578.Mariusz Michno------719-719
579.Sandis Breiers------719-719
580.Aigor Paas----718---718
581.Sandris Balinskis---718----718
582.Jānis Balevičs-------718718
583.Gundars Doniņš---718----718
584.Ainārs Kumpiņš------718-718
585.Jānis Ukass------716-716
586.Mārtiņš Petrovs-------715715
587.Artūrs Topecs-------715715
588.Jānis Kuršinskis715-------715
589.Pablo Fdez-Garcia------714-714
590.Uldis Pormeisters------714-714
591.Mario Martinez-Martinez------712-712
592.Normunds Butkus------711-711
593.Mārtiņš Bodnieks----711---711
594.Mārtiņš Jansons----711---711
595.Edvīns Jaudzems711-------711
596.Ingars Kasparāns-------711711
597.Edgars Sproģis-------709709
598.Kristaps Desmitnieks------709-709
599.Artūrs Vikmanis------708-708
600.Mareks Meļņiks------707-707
601.Edgars Nikels-------706706
602.Sergejs Juhno705-------705
603.Toms Malkevičs705-------705
604.Sergey Staune------705-705
605.Ivars Grobiņš-------705705
606.Andris Ludriks-------704704
607.Kalvis Folkmanis704-------704
608.Jānis Zilvers-------704704
609.Olegs Živs703-------703
610.Atis Bērziņš------703-703
611.Elvijs Mežaleons702-------702
612.Deniss Parfens-702------702
613.Valērijs Jansons----702---702
614.Denis Sokolov---702----702
615.Juris Brēdiķis-------702702
616.Kaspars Rolavs701-------701
617.Pēteris Mūrnieks701-------701
618.Rūdolfs-Matīss Vimba------700-700
619.Artis Rozentāls-------700700
620.Lauris Mežiņš-------700700
621.Jānis Rukmanis------700-700
622.Artūrs Sestulis-------700700
623.Nikita Sergejevs------699-699
624.Ivars Šterns-----699--699
625.Kristaps Ausmanis----697---697
626.Ritvars Fridbergs----697---697
627.Andis Geste696-------696
628.Alvydas Batakis-----696--696
629.Ingvars Kudeikins-------696696
630.Piotr Jakubik696-------696
631.Jānis Mičulišs-696------696
632.Armands Lunts----696---696
633.Adam Marcinkowski695-------695
634.Sandis Sauka-----695--695
635.Toms Bomis-----695--695
636.Klāvs Damsons----695---695
637.Artūrs Zušmanis------693-693
638.Guntars Eglītis------693-693
639.Artūrs Soročenkovs----693---693
640.Artūrs Rundzāns----693---693
641.Oskars Zonne-693------693
642.Tenis Lēnerts------693-693
643.Kristaps Gobiņš------692-692
644.Mārtiņš Sebris-------692692
645.Krišjānis Vesminš692-------692
646.Kārlis Būmans------690-690
647.Yuriy Egorkin-----690--690
648.Rasmus-Vintek Sorensen----690---690
649.Ints Marcinkēvičs----690---690
650.Andris Bergmanis-------690690
651.Chandler Zedic------689-689
652.Andris Bāliņš----689---689
653.Valerijs Vaseņins-------689689
654.Arnis Ābelīte-------689689
655.Mārtiņš Gailis------689-689
656.Jurģis Mickus------688-688
657.Aivars Žugris--688-----688
658.Oskars Bartuševics----688---688
659.Artūrs Škuts----687---687
660.Oskars Dambrovs------687-687
661.Pjotrs Adjukovs687-------687
662.Vladeks Alševskis-----686--686
663.Vadims Stepanovs---686----686
664.Sandijs Āboliņš-Ābols------685-685
665.Jānis Māsēns-------685685
666.Darius Garčinskas------685-685
667.Raitis Dziesma-------684684
668.Kaspars Cerbulis------684-684
669.Agris Šmuksts------683-683
670.Andris Vējiņš------683-683
671.Jānis Lankups683-------683
672.Dāvis Zariņš------683-683
673.Erlens Grunckis------682-682
674.Kirils Surovovs------682-682
675.Juris Keišs--681-----681
676.Māris Puriņš-------681681
677.Rūdolfs Aksenoks681-------681
678.Uģis Kronbergs------680-680
679.Edgars Kazradzis----680---680
680.Mareks Stumbris-----680--680
681.Aivars Tihonovs-----680--680
682.Žanis Lulle-------679679
683.Andis Freibergs-------679679
684.Nauris Danče-------679679
685.Kestutis Grigenas----679---679
686.Edgars Bukšs----679---679
687.Pēteris Plūme-------678678
688.Uvis Braunfelds678-------678
689.Juris Leitāns-------678678
690.Iļja Oseļskis-------678678
691.Tomass Neuss-Lucs----678---678
692.Elvis Kmetjuks----677---677
693.Gustavs Māliņš----677---677
694.Edgaras Stauskas------676-676
695.Elviss Tirzītis-----676--676
696.Valdis Jaunžeikars------676-676
697.Jānis Kudums----676---676
698.Jānis Dūka------676-676
699.Nauris Rūdulis-----676--676
700.Uldis Kuplais675-------675
701.Uldis Eidins675-------675
702.Raitis Bērziņš------675-675
703.Mārtiņš Eltermanis----674---674
704.Martin Mlčoch------674-674
705.Aleksejs Bogdanecs-------674674
706.Jan Hojlund-------674674
707.Marks Vāle-------674674
708.Māris Lūsis----673---673
709.Mārtiņš Mackēvičs------673-673
710.Igors Samuiļenko---672----672
711.Raivis Rudka-------672672
712.Normunds Moļņiks672-------672
713.Jānis Baukerts------671-671
714.Henri Jarnstedt---671----671
715.Romāns Giruckis----671---671
716.Jānis Amsters----670---670
717.Armands Petaško-670------670
718.Juris Semjonovs----669---669
719.Jānis Griņevičs------668-668
720.Toms Biernis------668-668
721.Arikawa Yasunori------668-668
722.Sandis Eglītis------668-668
723.Aigars Līvzemnieks----667---667
724.Raitis Ķiršakmens------667-667
725.Jānis Negribs------667-667
726.Gonzalo Vicente-Aguilera------667-667
727.Matīss-Toms Jurgensons-667------667
728.Andris Vārpiņš-----666--666
729.Nikita Romanovskis--665-----665
730.Uldis Liepa-Liepins-------664664
731.Matthew Jones------664-664
732.Elmārs Gailis--664-----664
733.Aigars Belasovs------664-664
734.Kristaps Reinfelds663-------663
735.Andrew Constable-------663663
736.Romans Zikins-------663663
737.Jurģis Purgailis---663----663
738.Kaspars Vjaters-------663663
739.Jānis Bagāts------663-663
740.Māris Logins------663-663
741.Aleksandrs Spirts----662---662
742.Pēteris Nikolajevs----662---662
743.Uldis Tučs------662-662
744.Ralfs Dreimanis----661---661
745.Andrew Lonegren------661-661
746.Mareks Esītis------661-661
747.Raimonds Leja661-------661
748.Uldis Volgemuts661-------661
749.Luis-Mariano Perez-Avila------661-661
750.Dzintars Dūdiņš----660---660
751.Jānis Donis----659---659
752.Arkadiusz Chrust------657-657
753.Jānis Andrējevs-------657657
754.Edgars Rancāns------657-657
755.Grigori Gvozdovski657-------657
756.Mikus Milgrāvis------656-656
757.Aigars Bergs------656-656
758.Ēriks Bogdanovs-------656656
759.Sergejs Timofejevs----656---656
760.Nauris Kozlovs---655----655
761.Salihs-Am Budilovičs655-------655
762.Arūnas Dubinskas---655----655
763.Andrejs Golubčikovs----655---655
764.Kristaps Bukšs-------654654
765.Ilvars Janītis------654-654
766.Alvidas Urniezius----654---654
767.Gļebs Karjaka----654---654
768.Roberts Freimanis----654---654
769.Andris Brīvers--653-----653
770.Dennis Eggert-----653--653
771.Jānis Lūks------653-653
772.Jānis Radziņš------653-653
773.Raivis Cakuls-----653--653
774.Ģirts Kaļķis653-------653
775.Oskars Priedeslaipa--652-----652
776.Kaspars Rudzītis-------652652
777.Aigars Ozolkāja------652-652
778.Jānis Ausmanis-------652652
779.Edgars Dubins-------652652
780.Arturs Geisari651-------651
781.Kārlis Sālījums-----651--651
782.Raimonds Serdants-----650--650
783.Zbigniew Dzwinczyk-----650--650
784.Aigars Lapins-------649649
785.Antonio Gragera------649-649
786.Jordan Said------649-649
787.Aleksandrs Rodionovs----649---649
788.Maksims Kaniščevs649-------649
789.Maris Maurins------649-649
790.Artjoms Ustinovs649-------649
791.Andris Bērziņš649-------649
792.Kristaps Obermans--648-----648
793.Andris Keidāns--648-----648
794.Ingemārs Ivanovskis----648---648
795.Toms Vāvere------647-647
796.Jēkabs Zvaigzne647-------647
797.Mārcis Priedītis646-------646
798.Andris Tauriņš------646-646
799.Guntars Ploriņš------646-646
800.Didzis Brauns------646-646
801.Paolo Benvenuti646-------646
802.Kaspars Blūms------645-645
803.Valts Urbanovičs-645------645
804.Mārcis Pēterkops------645-645
805.Māris Žunda-----645--645
806.Ulvis Brože------644-644
807.Atis Pūlis------644-644
808.Toms Bērziņš------644-644
809.Aldis Viļums-------643643
810.Jānis Kārkliņš-------643643
811.Andžejs Stepančuks-------643643
812.Ēriks Ozols643-------643
813.Andrejs Semjonovs-642------642
814.Romans Binkovskis-----642--642
815.Jurijs Tarasovs--642-----642
816.Mārtiņš Menniks------642-642
817.Miks Kalējs------642-642
818.Antons Maksimenkovs-----642--642
819.Miķelis Vietnieks-------642642
820.Jānis Onzuls---642----642
821.Artis Nīgals--642-----642
822.Daniels Zauka641-------641
823.Aivars Aksenoks-----641--641
824.Arnolds Timma----641---641
825.Dainis Briedis641-------641
826.Dmitrijs Vladimirovs-------641641
827.Vladislavs Zinovskis-------640640
828.Kaspars Bulindžs----640---640
829.Vladas Ulinskas--640-----640
830.Kārlis Bergmanis---639----639
831.Haralds Ulmanis----639---639
832.Edgars Markševics----638---638
833.Gatis Trankalis638-------638
834.Aivis Gailītis-------638638
835.Tomass Ravins----638---638
836.Raitis Riekstiņš------638-638
837.Igors Gibašovs----637---637
838.Viktors Balabka----637---637
839.Intars Jurkāns------637-637
840.Edgars Skore-------637637
841.Andris Mačevskis----637---637
842.Ēriks Ipatovs----637---637
843.Rihards Durņevs636-------636
844.Nikolajs Vasiļjevs------636-636
845.Ruslans Mamedovs-636------636
846.Jānis Kolužs-636------636
847.Valts Zīverts----635---635
848.Jānis Miezītis-----635--635
849.Gatis Raibacis------635-635
850.Andris Korsaks-635------635
851.Kristaps Priedoliņš635-------635
852.Jesus Toscano-Antunez------635-635
853.Roberto Prudencio-Gonzalez------635-635
854.Juan-Rios Rodriguez------635-635
855.Dmitrijs Strogonovs-------634634
856.Gundars Rutkis------634-634
857.Edgars Ozols--634-----634
858.Ainārs Bērziņš-------634634
859.Igors Miezis-------634634
860.Māris Videmanis-------633633
861.Raivis Rencis-------633633
862.Agris Jansons632-------632
863.Uldis Mors632-------632
864.Jānis Dālbergs------632-632
865.Uģis Verza----632---632
866.Viesturs Elferts-------632632
867.Elmārs Priednieks-------632632
868.Vladislavs Petičonoks----631---631
869.Nezin Kas------631-631
870.Artūrs Eglītis------631-631
871.Aldis Rocēns-------630630
872.Victor Iglesias-Sanchez-------630630
873.Daniels Bondars---629----629
874.Mārtiņš Kaļva--629-----629
875.Vasilijs Deņisovs-------629629
876.Edijs Avens629-------629
877.Edgars Potašovs--629-----629
878.Jānis Zeberliņš-----629--629
879.Jānis Pavlovičs--628-----628
880.Jānis Krakops------628-628
881.Sergejs Digulovs----628---628
882.Armants Pēterkops-------628628
883.Armands Simsons----628---628
884.Pēteris Beķeris-------627627
885.Māris Katkovskis----627---627
886.Imants Liepiņš-------627627
887.Kristaps Viškers------626-626
888.Harijs Meiers----626---626
889.Adam Wankowski------626-626
890.Mārcis Kārkliņš------626-626
891.Nauris Krebsis-----626--626
892.Gintaras Pupininkas------626-626
893.Mārtiņš Kanenieks-----626--626
894.Vigo Šukteris625-------625
895.Reinis Rubenis------625-625
896.Aleksis Jarockis------625-625
897.Gints Šukteris625-------625
898.Juris Andžejevskis------624-624
899.Valdis Čerpakovskis--624-----624
900.Rūdolfs Budze------624-624
901.Landon Banister----624---624
902.Aivars Grīnbergs623-------623
903.Ģirts Lapiņš---623----623
904.Ivo Rubīns----622---622
905.Ģirts Ģīrupnieks----622---622
906.Kristaps Anškens---622----622
907.Intars Nikonovs-------622622
908.Emīls Matisons------621-621
909.Andrejs Platacis-------620620
910.Ivars Dāvidsons------619-619
911.Sergejs Baikovs------618-618
912.Dainis Ragovskis--617-----617
913.Mihails Sapo----617---617
914.Mārcis Pelcis----617---617
915.Dāvis Lenšs-------616616
916.Pauls Vītols----616---616
917.Agris Aurmanis616-------616
918.Valts Klucis-------615615
919.Edgars Ozolins-----615--615
920.Elvis Bekmanis614-------614
921.Jānis Laube-----613--613
922.Aigars Vitkovskis-----613--613
923.Ģirts Skore-----613--613
924.Luis-Carlos Duran-Gallego------612-612
925.Raitis Vilsdorfs-----611--611
926.Mihails Kostusevs---611----611
927.Nerijus Nekrašas-------611611
928.Andrejs Lukins-611------611
929.Jānis Kozinda-----609--609
930.Alfonso Parrilla-Sanchez-----609--609
931.Aleksandrs Lisickis----609---609
932.Vitālijs Žuselis-609------609
933.Jānis Sniķeris--609-----609
934.Andris Petrevics---608----608
935.Elvijs Vanags------608-608
936.Jānis Jurgelevičs-------607607
937.Vladislavs Aļehnovičs------607-607
938.Deniss Bezrukovs---607----607
939.Guntars Kukuļinskis------607-607
940.Andis Bukonts------607-607
941.Sergejs Daukšts-------606606
942.Egils Staris---606----606
943.Pablo Vecino-Exposito------606-606
944.Ivars Eglītis------606-606
945.Vilnis Vitkovsks606-------606
946.Alfonso Valencia-Esteban------606-606
947.Rinalds Nulle-------606606
948.Igors Laščenko----606---606
949.Krišjānis Ozols----606---606
950.Igors Jegorovs-------605605
951.Ņikita Skorbenko----605---605
952.Māris Vaivods-------605605
953.Miķelis Pušilovs-----605--605
954.Salvis Strautnieks------604-604
955.Mārcis Putniņš-------604604
956.Uģis Šņigirovs-----603--603
957.Maksims-Dāvids Neimonts---603----603
958.Oskars Zomerfelds603-------603
959.Aleksandrs Nazarovs603-------603
960.Armands Kalniņš------603-603
961.Jevgenijs Ivanovs-603------603
962.Dainis Sūna-----602--602
963.Vladimirs Rassadins------602-602
964.Uldis Doniņš---602----602
965.Jānis Vītums-------602602
966.Konstantīns Buravcovs------601-601
967.Normunds Allens601-------601
968.Jānis Dambergs-----600--600
969.Ģirts Trams----600---600
970.Kurkiewicz Radoslaw600-------600
971.Vilis Strungs-------599599
972.Ottis Bailey-------599599
973.Raimonds Eglītis599-------599
974.Aigars Andersons------598-598
975.Kyle Vesterdahl----598---598
976.Kārlis Kravis--597-----597
977.Jānis Runčs------596-596
978.Mārtiņš Beļinskis------596-596
979.Gatis Liepiņš------596-596
980.Edgars Kārklis-----596--596
981.Artūrs Kaltnieks-----596--596
982.Uģis Vaivars595-------595
983.Juris Biezais594-------594
984.Dainis Dedumietis-------594594
985.Albert Veiksa-594------594
986.Andris Markavs-------593593
987.Jānis Runcis593-------593
988.Andris Ziemelis592-------592
989.Girts Dejus592-------592
990.Imants Dāvidsons------592-592
991.Klāvs-Reinis Ozols---592----592
992.Andris Gribkovs-------592592
993.Mareks Bulkovskis-------591591
994.Edgars Roze----591---591
995.Jānis Lācis591-------591
996.Krišjānis Pormanis----591---591
997.Kristaps Šulcs590-------590
998.Vadims Indričāns------590-590
999.Māris Preimats------590-590
1000.Guntis Jēkabsons590-------590
1001.Oskars Briņķis--589-----589
1002.Edijs Silnieks589-------589
1003.Renārs Susejs------589-589
1004.Mārtiņš Dukāts----589---589
1005.Jānis Knets589-------589
1006.Modris Šelegovičs----589---589
1007.Artemijs Rudens-588------588
1008.Marian Ivan------588-588
1009.Uģis Grancovskis-----588--588
1010.Valdis Bergs----588---588
1011.Jānis Bēniķis-------588588
1012.Jānis Āboliņš----587---587
1013.Carlo Becchi587-------587
1014.Artūrs Žeibe-------587587
1015.Aleksandrs Tkačovs---586----586
1016.Liam Edwards586-------586
1017.Egīls Livdāns586-------586
1018.Ingars Dambergs-------585585
1019.Heinrihs Otomers584-------584
1020.Dāvis Lenšs------584-584
1021.Uldis Jurgensons-584------584
1022.Māris Vaivods584-------584
1023.Ivo Rohtla-------583583
1024.Vadims Sovetovs----583---583
1025.Mareks Meņšikovs-------583583
1026.Ainārs Brahmanis-----582--582
1027.Jānis Vanags------582-582
1028.Dzintars Strads-------581581
1029.Ansis Kuplis----581---581
1030.Edgars Kanenieks-----581--581
1031.Artūrs Čeirāns----581---581
1032.Roman Piga-581------581
1033.Aivars Gontarevs-------580580
1034.Sergejs Ļeta-------580580
1035.Anup Wagadre-------579579
1036.Valdemārs Timofejevs-579------579
1037.Sandis Grigulis-------579579
1038.Kārlis Zuters-579------579
1039.Genadijs Bogdanovs-579------579
1040.Edgars Brokans----578---578
1041.Aigars Vaitkevics----577---577
1042.Janeks Briedis------576-576
1043.Oscar Gallardo-Montero------576-576
1044.Valdis Lepiksons------576-576
1045.Klāvs Svilpe-----576--576
1046.Valērijs Pavļukevičs-576------576
1047.Emīls Stūrītis----575---575
1048.Ģirts Auniņš----575---575
1049.Dāvis Sirmais------575-575
1050.Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks----575---575
1051.Māris Bergšteins----575---575
1052.Helmuts Lukačovs----575---575
1053.Kristaps Brēža------574-574
1054.Aleksandrs Belozubs----574---574
1055.Jānis Kalniņš-------573573
1056.Dāvids Pleiers-------573573
1057.Romāns Štrikmanis573-------573
1058.Veniamins Rodionovs------572-572
1059.Matiss Stunda------572-572
1060.Ēriks Siņicins------571-571
1061.Aigars Olavs----570---570
1062.Emīls Penēzis----570---570
1063.Alvis Rožāns-------570570
1064.Mārtiņš Vološčuks-----569--569
1065.Denis Astafyev---569----569
1066.Andris Grocs--568-----568
1067.Raivis Rinkis------567-567
1068.Matīss Priedīts-----567--567
1069.Indrek Traks------567-567
1070.Rūdolfs Veidemanis-----566--566
1071.Kristaps Zaļkalns-----566--566
1072.Reinis Rijnieks-------565565
1073.Dmitrijs Karasenko------565-565
1074.Konstantins Kvasovs-------564564
1075.Aksels Rijkuris------564-564
1076.Artem Steshanov----562---562
1077.Alberts Vietnieks------562-562
1078.Vadimirs Kļavnieks-------561561
1079.Andrejs Kavlaks560-------560
1080.Girts Aunins-----560--560
1081.Dainis Mēters----560---560
1082.Adrians Ķimens------559-559
1083.Krists Pakulis-------558558
1084.Artjoms Osipovs------558-558
1085.Romans Krušinskis-------558558
1086.Arvīds Saušs-558------558
1087.Raivis Ermans------557-557
1088.Ģirts Kalniņš-------557557
1089.Ingus Salmiņš------556-556
1090.Kristian Lampo-------556556
1091.Aleksejs Sidrenko------555-555
1092.Ritvars Bikšis-------555555
1093.Vladislavs Peticonoks---555----555
1094.Arvils Ozoliņš---555----555
1095.Aivars Mozulis-----552--552
1096.Edgars Zeberliņš-----552--552
1097.Ginters Zeltkalns------552-552
1098.Andrejs Elksniņš-551------551
1099.Jānis Staris--550-----550
1100.Juris Baķis------550-550
1101.Raivis Širaks----549---549
1102.Jānis Sakne-------549549
1103.Aigars Vaitkevičs------549-549
1104.Sandis Balodis------548-548
1105.Dāvids Bitenieks-------548548
1106.Intars Štrāls-------547547
1107.Māris Grīnbergs----546---546
1108.Jānis Dainis------546-546
1109.Dagnis Klavins-------545545
1110.Krists Muižnieks-------545545
1111.Algirdas Medeikis---544----544
1112.Oskars Veģeris-------543543
1113.Konstantīns Meškovskis--543-----543
1114.Pavels Haritonovs542-------542
1115.Reinis Brīvība----542---542
1116.Eduards Brokāns-541------541
1117.Mārtiņš Geidels----541---541
1118.Jānis Brencis------541-541
1119.Francesco Romagnoli------540-540
1120.Claudio Rochas------540-540
1121.Egils Tēbelis------539-539
1122.Aldis Bulis----539---539
1123.Edgars Ezernieks---538----538
1124.Vjačeslavs Janens-538------538
1125.Einārs Vilnis------536-536
1126.Helmuts Razdovskis-------536536
1127.Gints Konošonoks---536----536
1128.Rolands Auziņš-------536536
1129.Aigars Bērziņš-----535--535
1130.Vadims Medvedevs-------535535
1131.Mikus Bērziņš-------533533
1132.Vladislavs Karpenko-------532532
1133.Rihards Zābers-------531531
1134.Aleksandrs Libensons----531---531
1135.Mārtiņš Īviņš-----531--531
1136.Raitis Bardavskis----530---530
1137.Andris Jankavs529-------529
1138.Māris Ozoliņš------528-528
1139.Aivars Brokans----528---528
1140.Kārlis Krīgalis----527---527
1141.Marks Sutika----527---527
1142.Valdis Kļaviņš-------527527
1143.Mikus Lācis----526---526
1144.Renārs Duļķevičs--525-----525
1145.Sergejs Maksimovs------525-525
1146.Uģis Cābulis-----525--525
1147.Nikolajs Taranenko----524---524
1148.Alvis Lepiksons------523-523
1149.Vasilij Kobec-522------522
1150.Kaspars Strazds----520---520
1151.Aigars Ķauķītis-------519519
1152.Jānis Sviklāns519-------519
1153.Ivar Unt------519-519
1154.Aigars Prūsis518-------518
1155.Kārlis Jakadels---518----518
1156.Kārlis Laškovs517-------517
1157.Ņikita Jaroševičs----516---516
1158.Māris Reliņš516-------516
1159.Juris Bērziņš-------514514
1160.Valdis Šteinhards----513---513
1161.Joel Tints-------513513
1162.Michail Butylov-512------512
1163.Alvis Reinbergs-------511511
1164.Vladimirs Rudzītis510-------510
1165.Proszowski Jaroslaw510-------510
1166.Pauls Janovs-----510--510
1167.Vjačeslavs Kostromins----509---509
1168.Kārlis Vasiļevskis------509-509
1169.Jānis Zvidriņš-------508508
1170.Aleksejs Steržanovs---507----507
1171.Dzintars-Džons Jaunzems-Fidžeralds-Xii507-------507
1172.Artis Miklaševics----504---504
1173.Martin Runge-----503--503
1174.Jānis Butkēvičus---502----502
1175.Elvijs Kukša-----500--500
1176.Mārtiņš Vancāns------497-497
1177.Alvis Tuņķelis------495-495
1178.Emīls Dāvids-------487487
1179.Dmitrijs Koļesņiks-------485485
1180.Dainis Kauliņš485-------485
1181.Sergejs Čulnovs-------485485
1182.Dmitrijs Brincalovs-483------483
1183.Denys Gurak-----480--480
1184.Viktors Kuliks------479-479
1185.Jānis Apels-------478478
1186.Vilnis Priedītis----474---474
1187.Intars Seikucis------472-472
1188.Vladimirs Kallass------471-471
1189.Vadims Maškancevs-------465465
1190.Jēkabs-Olafs Rukmans--464-----464
1191.Pāvels Gušcins--462-----462
1192.Dāvis Odziņš-------455455
1193.Edgars Zaķis-------454454
1194.Maksims Ivanovs------453-453
1195.Oskars Burmeisters----443---443
1196.Ritvars-Alfrēds Getliņš------441-441
1197.Eduards Pērkons---431----431
1198.Krišjānis Pētersons----430---430
1199.Māris Sparāns------424-424
1200.Vilnis Brikšķe------417-417
1201.Jurijs Seļezņovs----408---408
1202.Vitālijs Janess----403---403
1203.Ervīns Kaļass---352----352
1204.Viktors Safutins---313----313
Litozin