Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Kopvērtējums

21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
21 km10 km5 km
Komandu kopvērtējumi

Sacensību saraksts

  • 1. Liepājas pusmaratons (13.04.2019)
  • 2. Daugavpils pusmaratons (05.05.2019)
  • 3. Rēzeknes pusmaratons (01.06.2019)
  • 4. Ventspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons (16.06.2019)
  • 5. Jelgavas nakts pusmaratons (13.07.2019)
  • 6. Kuldīgas pusmaratons (10.08.2019)
  • 7. Valmieras maratons (15.09.2019)
  • 8. Siguldas pusmaratons (19.10.2019)
Npk.DalībnieksSac. 1Sac. 2Sac. 3Sac. 4Sac. 5Sac. 6Sac. 7Sac. 8Kopā
1.Dmitrijs Serjogins-1000--1000999100010004999
2.Jānis Višķers1000999-100010001000--4999
3.Kristaps Bērziņš981944974979962928985-4881
4.Jevgēnijs Turkins990-952996--9469704854
5.Māris Ābele958918940961902865--4679
6.Flavio Nunes937858932936926--9154646
7.Valdis Ņilovs9078489089398858258668804519
8.Artūrs Caics--8679118898718988934462
9.Mihails Golubevs8688738909128808478788754435
10.Aleksandrs Raščevskis7566647768538738688858994378
11.Arnis Paškevičs899872-901-839-8564367
12.Oskars Stāmers-862-9028628368508674343
13.Petras Pranckūnas889832868908-811-8324329
14.Pēteris Liniņš856--857850-8488514262
15.Ritvars Kalniņš866-838794787788882-4168
16.Juris Redisons8428008178278107878038154111
17.Igors Dorogokupļa7667978217988027758288354084
18.Jānis Jerofejevs790812--7207848178664069
19.Jānis Liepiņš825803811822-7597987884059
20.Antis Zunda-810--8218007988154044
21.Viktor Gromov824812819---7977914043
22.Aleksandrs Judkins825795--7647808078234030
23.Klāvs Stankevics809814-818-770-7823993
24.Agris Samcovs7777138128247987587687693980
25.Normunds Upenieks--802801-7638058093980
26.Aivars Bondars809-800--7697807893947
27.Kristaps Broks782760782804756752764-3892
28.Andris Dudels791761792782763---3889
29.Kaspars Vaivods-765-7746987548107793882
30.Dainis Žuburs721737781798747764-7773867
31.Kārlis Vīksne----95293710009543843
32.Jānis Ābols7017457857427856987007813838
33.Dzintars Petrovs760759766755745-7487753815
34.Aleksandrs Sokolovs767740760-759--7733799
35.Agnis Mūrnieks772-776783--7117393781
36.Ruslans Šuļga756726-703755748771-3756
37.Kārlis Būmans7547437067257627566907383753
38.Elvis Rubīns7977637267317066446987263743
39.Māris Punculis741-716772771--7173717
40.Jānis Cīmurs738-760769730709-6803706
41.Guntars Būmans753755712-765-715-3700
42.Sigitas Pranaitis785710748737712696--3692
43.Vadims Marinecs--6857287457207457483686
44.Nikolajs Smalovijs741724-7527137147217313669
45.Einārs Jansons7497477157296606667026953642
46.Ints Vilks7037047117607127377217093641
47.Lauris Veidemanis7287357127427046877227013639
48.Elvijs Viļevičs751---7277167137293636
49.Kristaps Maševskis--742775711-7017043633
50.Regimantas Šnipaitis723710727738702-721-3619
51.Toms Kaufmanis781689706-7176587156943613
52.Aivars Braučs-Jusupovs752--736689695-7173589
53.Guntis Grīnvalds--845905--8989233571
54.Aivars Zaķis7196846967187086827137133571
55.Jānis Biciņš704681-692-6397137483538
56.Viktors Rodionovs707-7216976917036827063534
57.Daniils Blats-693692706727715--3533
58.Andrejs Horošavins-687722708744654--3515
59.Rainers Meiers706--6987016697226783505
60.Jurijs Vilks702-6796677046587107033498
61.Aigars Matisons----8718648848723491
62.Eduards Gruberts680716---6677146763453
63.Mārtiņš Babkins--845875855--8683443
64.Mareks Jevtuhs7006966446956496446946313434
65.Ainārs Vīmanis6866236816746816656367083430
66.Guntars Straume-620684722--6947043424
67.Igors Bergers702692-668715639--3416
68.Vitālijs Muzika617712726740617608--3412
69.Tomass Sparāns692686-718684593--3373
70.Jānis Kopmanis6416646837166406306626193366
71.Roberts Rozis6626446686966546426736593358
72.Gatis Eižvertiņš713-629681679-6506313354
73.Gvido Lapsa-643663-6296576846703317
74.Arvīds Šefanovskis679652-6716456416516553308
75.Ilmārs Romančuks--6456896556426526653306
76.Edgars Rūtiņš683-633645660609-6713292
77.Vytautas Maziliauskas681-691695625591--3283
78.Konstantins Ševčenko6366216566666606326446523278
79.Kaspars Aksenoks674--672-6166656473274
80.Ivars Upenieks-663679-654614-6463256
81.Boriss Banga646--6536505976536463248
82.Česlavs Gaidis-561-644-6636796973244
83.Edgars Treiguts684640--6735886346103241
84.Māris Šteinerts6736416426036386336376433237
85.Eduards Šimkovs800--843800785--3228
86.Jānis Vizulis660--666-5576317073221
87.Ēvalds Stahovskis652629601657623-6326303200
88.Lauris Kuzņecovs--593651643659-6523198
89.Jurģis Urtāns658628629--5826396403194
90.Edgars Lankups809---797-7947863186
91.Aivis Poikāns-694670603605595-5923167
92.Raitis Kalnenieks6655686356015696136246283165
93.Vilnis Liepiņš6515996475935515875696563146
94.Andrejs Baltkājis598616-630--6396613144
95.Arturs Reinvalds662599626606576--6333126
96.Gatis Krūze582--6276135766346653121
97.Ivars Vertuls--782804--7647693119
98.Dmitrijs Todorovs636594654-605603-6053103
99.Jānis Marčinkus6356155965556266045616133093
100.Arvis Podnieks630588617-6096016185643075
101.Edmunds Gaidis619601619571662487-5213072
102.Jānis Vītoliņš654619--6265815275923072
103.Dmitrijs Ariko-5316356206085895785833035
104.Renats Astrausks594-606636-6045845903030
105.Valerijs Ustinovs5905495375935826156145973009
106.Māris Ansons-Jansons6045936105766075705825873001
107.Māris Ādamsons744719----7667702999
108.Sergejs Kolomicevs752757--721-768-2998
109.Kārlis Plaude744757--721760--2982
110.Siarhei Mikhalkin--9881000--993-2981
111.Igors Seņko765---759758-6962978
112.Matīss Vecvagaris515--628619-6245782964
113.Valērijs Žolnerovičs-9751000----9872962
114.Rolands Štrehers631--602646500572-2951
115.Salvis Gruševs991955-----9942940
116.Dmitrijs Siguta728--760726724--2938
117.Ingars Tiltiņš579572--540-6136312935
118.Aigars Rublis711702-769---7352917
119.Alexander Lepskiy614574505-604-606-2903
120.Mārtiņš Auziņš----6797526877692887
121.Viesturs Lore---729712-7197252885
122.Jānis Avens--537-5955566315632882
123.Aivars Cepītis577590--5705525585862881
124.Frank Missberger573-5855875725525165552872
125.Dainis Driņķis5615575735795635365575552833
126.Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns739693----6957062833
127.Normunds Laucis831812-508---6752826
128.Konstantins Oševerovs514-5905425215295965692826
129.Dainis Saukāns----7056757157212816
130.Aleksejs Pozdņakovs706--676-695-7332810
131.Sergejs Bednostins586532562558527-5535242791
132.Jānis Ozols698-662-687731--2778
133.Raitis Gržibovskis-740764578---6822764
134.Jānis Griķis671636-705740---2752
135.Mareks Brokāns696664686701----2747
136.Hokans Kristiansons----6936756976792744
137.Mārcis Kalniņš669--723685657--2734
138.Dāvis Uļģis----915892884-2691
139.Artis Šmits-653---6466846952678
140.Kaspars Smilga563530530531496512514-2668
141.Vadims Popovs880--887878---2645
142.Ringolds Ozoliņš---671-6286666582623
143.Raimonds Arājs755----5956056662621
144.Dairis Bodnieks646---675627-6662614
145.Agnis Stulpinskis----877-8778562610
146.Guntis Strautiņš---671654604-6552584
147.Roberts Prūsis597623669681----2570
148.Pāvels Janovičs620-639-641642--2542
149.Dainis Limanāns---910756-872-2538
150.Valerijs Kņaževs-661654577640---2532
151.Arnis Ķēpulis643619-666590---2518
152.Arturs Kupčiuns----6146515576782500
153.Aleksejs Malinovskis587---632-6546142487
154.Jānis Birģelis4844615064984934614954772476
155.Andrejs Gaumigs661----6005776082446
156.Dainis Kronbergs604--640--6035822429
157.Nerijus Mikučionis812796--816---2424
158.Kārlis Evertovskis----797-8047952396
159.Imants Kaldre819-789---761-2369
160.Modris Trūlis-779775-794---2348
161.Viesturs Zimackis770----781794-2345
162.Andris Doveiks574-588613559---2334
163.Artūrs Andžs-759----7657992323
164.Madars Šķipars590569--606557--2322
165.Sandis Pavļukevičs---774-755-7812310
166.Intars Jesers----743-7697882300
167.Artjoms Semjonovs743---773--7692285
168.Vitālijs Jakovļevs486437-437446440-4612270
169.Valentins Kravčenko447413-426424-4794932269
170.Sandis Pētersons787-----6787922257
171.Andris Limanāns-767-727762---2256
172.Aivars Malacanovs587-595-521-549-2252
173.Dinārs Apsītis586565564533----2248
174.Guntis Peļņa--728---7307742232
175.Gints Cimers819-----7916222232
176.Juris Jansons----761711727-2199
177.Mārtiņš Vilemsons779689-725----2193
178.Sandris Lizbovskis---700--7487432191
179.Māris Ravžajevs734703-----7332170
180.Dainis Bautris-710-747-681--2138
181.Pavels Mazurs----620-7437712134
182.Andis Miķelsons----714-7076992120
183.Jānis Sondors765701--652---2118
184.Igors Veliks685--732---6982115
185.Gunārs Ozoliņš-698---689722-2109
186.Arturs Babašins527512--518542--2099
187.Normunds Vilūns-532548-472--5342086
188.Valerijs Markovskis-712-668661---2041
189.Romans Ščugarevs683646--703---2032
190.Artjoms Gusevs615--720677---2012
191.Jānis Lagzdiņš706--679622---2007
192.Maciej Wojcik649--696--637-1982
193.Andris Rozentālbergs645--669-645--1959
194.Dmitrijs Procvetovs---473466503516-1958
195.Gints Reinfelds---649-646661-1956
196.Sergejs Alferenkovs-509---4584934891949
197.Deniss Piļkēvičs656-----6496421947
198.Māris Berķis---664-634647-1945
199.Rolandas Kazlas--661660616---1937
200.Aleksey Alekseyonok488476505-448---1917
201.Roberts Siliņš-----5896526711912
202.Arvis Taurenis652---621-633-1906
203.John Volkenandt---974--920-1894
204.Dāvis Poliņš580---646--6621888
205.Guntars Krasovskis655---603628--1886
206.Raitis Šteinbergs621---656--6021879
207.Aivars Fogelis706695--464---1865
208.Nikolajs Semjonovs608-640-608---1856
209.Aigars Ansbergs615--619614---1848
210.Imants Auziņš638--623-572--1833
211.Ģirts Bodžs718516588-----1822
212.Sergejs Maslobojevs---919--892-1811
213.Armands Bušs929881------1810
214.Māris Plūme570---637-577-1784
215.Jevgenijs Isakovs-586--585611--1782
216.Uģis Ūsiņš---610592572--1774
217.Guntis Māliņš-----866-9011767
218.Ainārs Gudēvics631---571564--1766
219.Gints Buivids593--636-534--1763
220.Elmar Ekholm-----5996015601760
221.Vladimirs Žerebcovs-----5675906001757
222.Artis Dāvidnieks--881---875-1756
223.Juris Medvids-579--610-565-1754
224.Ainārs Jansons----533-5776321742
225.Janis Alenciks----526-5856291740
226.Jānis Straukmanis579583----572-1734
227.Jānis Ikaunieks577563--585---1725
228.Andis Brakmanis553--595576---1724
229.Jānis Brokāns----588572-5631723
230.Jānis Vītiņš-845----858-1703
231.Miks Vilsons--545---5985571700
232.Armands Āriņš----878-814-1692
233.Māris Pakārklis847--841----1688
234.Jānis Bilinskis-580569---536-1685
235.Ainis Sīpols-----6345195231676
236.Andris Trūps846------8221668
237.Aldis Birznieks592--528---5431663
238.Didzis Krīgers561-----5555421658
239.Tālis Paeglis----569-5595171645
240.Oskars Popēns-471--578--5801629
241.Jānis Kalniņš---836-792--1628
242.Henrijs Lērme------8327931625
243.Kristaps Čehovičs---788--832-1620
244.Armands Zvejnieks796--810----1606
245.Brets Pirtnieks790--815----1605
246.Artūrs Šits797-----803-1600
247.Salvis Brasavs--804--792--1596
248.Oskars Veinbergs-541-508---5471596
249.Aleksis Borozdins------7818121593
250.Andis Gailis------7838031586
251.Andris Bahvalovs517524540-----1581
252.Aleksandr Petrov802----756--1558
253.Edijs Vilnis807--748----1555
254.Juris Dombrovskis-506516-504---1526
255.Ģirts Fišers---768746---1514
256.Dmitrijs Čuhalovs-761-----7531514
257.Gatis Pūcītis----750-764-1514
258.Aleksejs Sopins743--762----1505
259.Ainārs Namnieks------7627391501
260.Maksims Berjoza------7287701498
261.Arturs Loze-720----775-1495
262.Kaspars Pētersons----754-739-1493
263.Guntars Logins----764--7271491
264.Artūrs Jansons----756--7271483
265.Artis Bajārs------7297491478
266.Vladislavs Masaļskis752---721---1473
267.Māris Heinols------7387351473
268.Mārtiņš Drusts----771701--1472
269.Andis Brucis717------7521469
270.Māris Bulats738728------1466
271.Andrei Kravets----753--7131466
272.Valters Požarnovs750714------1464
273.Edgars Urtāns---716---7471463
274.Juris Čerņadjevs---756--704-1460
275.Artūrs Krūmiņš----729--7291458
276.Jānis Pārums------7576991456
277.Arnis Noveičuks------7157371452
278.Oskars Martuzāns------7247261450
279.Valdas Šmaižys---732--703-1435
280.Kārlis Liepkauls-725--707---1432
281.Artūrs Lillais----489465-4711425
282.Sergejs Veselovs-714----710-1424
283.Agnis Apinis----692--7321424
284.Ainārs Ansons---696---7281424
285.Andris Leja----706715--1421
286.Gatis Štulbergs---650---7681418
287.Ainārs Miņins-694-----7191413
288.Deniss Cimbals716-----695-1411
289.Viktors Saveļjevs696--712----1408
290.Vitalijs Teteruks---684-724--1408
291.Artis Zariņš------7196871406
292.Deniss Priščepovs750--656----1406
293.Juris Jurašs730-----675-1405
294.Rolands Kops715-----685-1400
295.Pēteris Cābulis----679-715-1394
296.Aigars Vītiņš------6857061391
297.Māris Doniņš------6966941390
298.Yasunori Arikawa---719--668-1387
299.Erlens Grunckis----711675--1386
300.Edgars Balunovs----694-691-1385
301.Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš------6876941381
302.Modris Ābelīts----686--6921378
303.Mārtiņš Sirmais---688--685-1373
304.Dāvis Pēterkops------6956771372
305.Augusts Iesalnieks701---668---1369
306.Guntars Siliņš----676--6921368
307.Jonas Gudauskas691---672---1363
308.Rolands Porietis----734--6221356
309.Mārtiņš Pūga----733--6221355
310.Māris Dazarts710----645--1355
311.Artis Mincenbergs------6726831355
312.Edgars Ruža-627727-----1354
313.Aivars Akots-----654699-1353
314.Edgars Riekstiņš650------6951345
315.Raimonds Kašs---680664---1344
316.Artjoms Hondozko643-----699-1342
317.Kristaps Zabarovskis703--638----1341
318.Sandis Sproģis-699-----6411340
319.Kaspars Adijāns-----675-6621337
320.Stefan Corbus----685649--1334
321.Edgars Akmeņkalns----674660--1334
322.Krišjānis Dzalbe----679-650-1329
323.Pavels Ribakovs----646--6831329
324.Mārcis Smalkais718------6061324
325.Tomass Mazurs----662-661-1323
326.Gints Bernots653------6681321
327.Māris Arājs--682----6341316
328.Hardo Kasesalu------6456681313
329.Ilgonis Apfelbaums---691---6201311
330.Dāvis Liepiņš638----670--1308
331.Oskars Ozoliņš---604703---1307
332.Igor Ignatenko---615--692-1307
333.Andrejs Dovgaņuks652652------1304
334.Uģis Zanders----669-634-1303
335.Mārtiņš Liberts-631-668----1299
336.Juris Sēnelis658636------1294
337.Kārlis Ielejs-668----626-1294
338.Arnis Mūrnieks645------6471292
339.Sergejs Kuzmins-641649-----1290
340.Kristaps Strazdiņš631-----658-1289
341.Edijs Bogomolovs----672-616-1288
342.Renārs Sutris-Adijāns673-----613-1286
343.Gatis Bērziņš---665-620--1285
344.Guntars Jēkabsons666---618---1284
345.Dailis Grinbergs----660621--1281
346.Andris Rēders----653--6251278
347.Davids Lipkins638---637---1275
348.Ardis Platkājis646---628---1274
349.Valerijs Jegorovs---641--631-1272
350.Ralfs Kuģis716551------1267
351.Edmunds Gržibovskis---628--638-1266
352.Valdis Priedols646------6191265
353.Edgars Meijers------6256351260
354.Ilmārs Pūce------6226331255
355.Mārtiņš Upītis--643-610---1253
356.Aleksejs Meļsitovs----653598--1251
357.Arne Ūdris---612--637-1249
358.Aleksejs Bakša-627-----6201247
359.Andrijs Kosilo---565-680--1245
360.Aivis Vaļulis-630--612---1242
361.Vjačeslavs Krupins-587----653-1240
362.Viktors Suborins-----585649-1234
363.Aigars Oļševskis697----531--1228
364.Arvīds Tareila---422390-414-1226
365.Mārtiņš Freibergs----636-588-1224
366.Gundars Smans----599-620-1219
367.Rinalds Ezeriņš------5866311217
368.Aleksandrs Samohvalovs----606--6081214
369.Indulis Tilgass----581--6291210
370.Pēteris Vīrs-----587621-1208
371.Ivars Brauns557641------1198
372.Inguss Vircavs-592-----6051197
373.Jurijs Nazarovs------6025941196
374.Roberts Grotuss------5816151196
375.Normunds Grava----614--5791193
376.Mihails Paladijs----582611--1193
377.Mikus Salcēvičs---624-565--1189
378.Oskars Grāvītis----580-609-1189
379.Pjotrs Červjakovs-580-607----1187
380.Jurijs Mozins------5826021184
381.Sergejs Artemjevs591593------1184
382.Rolands Boiko--565---615-1180
383.Mihails Maksimenko-----579597-1176
384.Romualds Leibčs591--584----1175
385.Reinis Ruciņš------5755961171
386.Salihs-Aleksandrs Budilovics---623---5461169
387.Oļģerts Smalkais---584--585-1169
388.Aivars Bergmanis588-----577-1165
389.Edgars Kļaviņš-569----595-1164
390.Artis Balodis------5695941163
391.Roberts Kuzmins578----571--1149
392.Aivars Birks------5725771149
393.Aleksejs Vasiļevskis593553------1146
394.Aigars Žodziņš562----583--1145
395.Gints Dakša----551586--1137
396.Kārlis Vonda------5775601137
397.Saulis Skabeikis-562--575---1137
398.Jānis Ozers574---562---1136
399.Jānis Dalbiņš------5435931136
400.Aleksis-Paulis Grantiņš------5525831135
401.Jānis Kaupers-559--565---1124
402.Ronalds Āboliņš-Ābols------5445801124
403.Andris Vasiļevskis-----588530-1118
404.Raivis Maķevics----579-538-1117
405.Nauris Šīmans588--529----1117
406.Klāvs Zariņš------5305791109
407.Jānis Tomaševskis------5305791109
408.Sergejs Kubraks---538-568--1106
409.Lauris Lizbovskis---540--559-1099
410.Edgars Babris-----512-5721084
411.Ričards Vectirāns----533550--1083
412.Deniss-Egils Bolužs----529-547-1076
413.Andris Melnis----521-545-1066
414.Dainis Susejs--529---528-1057
415.Raivis Ķīselis554---496---1050
416.Didzis Ceriņš----515-527-1042
417.Olegs Sluscenkovs----491--5491040
418.Renārs Avotiņš517513------1030
419.Edgars Šumskis------991-991
420.Dzintars Rudzītis----479--492971
421.Oskars Laganovskis-425---546--971
422.Stsiapan Rahautsou---971----971
423.Arnis Vērmels---528434---962
424.Juris Kalniņš---960----960
425.Svens Naumočkins461---490---951
426.Aurimas Rimkus----948---948
427.Didzis Glušņevs----934---934
428.Egils Smilga--469----463932
429.Anatolijs Macuks------930-930
430.Raitis Kraslovskis926-------926
431.Kristaps Magone------908-908
432.Denis Prikulis------902-902
433.Dmitrijs Vecgailis------893-893
434.Grigorii Mukhin----891---891
435.Uldis Kļaviņš------889-889
436.Alvis Danovskis------887-887
437.Jānis Mežiels---886----886
438.Dainis Stepe-----884--884
439.Kaspars Stupelis-------882882
440.Virgilijus Muralis---879----879
441.Marts Kalniņš428----451--879
442.Vitālijs Brejevs------876-876
443.Gunārs Ķeģis----873---873
444.Uldis Katlaps------872-872
445.Matīss Haritonovs868-------868
446.Luis Galan-Morales------863-863
447.Priit Simson-------858858
448.Denis Dovbiss------857-857
449.Edgars Sprūds854-------854
450.Andris Ronimoiss----850---850
451.Roberts Sukonovs----847---847
452.Oļegs Gurejevs---846----846
453.Andris Robalds------844-844
454.Dainius Šaučikovas----843---843
455.Dzintars Skrundenieks-------842842
456.Tomasz Szopinski------841-841
457.Dovydas Sankauskas841-------841
458.Gunvaldis Vēsmiņš---839----839
459.Manuel Jorge-Gonzalez------838-838
460.Jurijs Šilins-838------838
461.Andris Svilāns-------838838
462.Uģis Kronbergs------838-838
463.Arturs Onzuls-------836836
464.Nils Ciglis-------835835
465.Dmitriy Evsyukov------825-825
466.Michael Hamilton-------824824
467.Mindaugas Mikalonis822-------822
468.Eduards Ginters821-------821
469.Ivo Vancāns-------821821
470.Artis Dude-------821821
471.Kristaps Bruners-------821821
472.Luca Sanwald-------819819
473.Raivis Reinfelds----818---818
474.Ernestas Vedeikis------817-817
475.Kārlis-Raimonds Eniņš812-------812
476.Jānis Gailis------809-809
477.Jēkabs Krastiņš-------807807
478.Rafael Serrano-Nunez------804-804
479.Ignacio Rodriguez-Fuertes------804-804
480.Aleksandrs Šarapkins----800---800
481.Jēkabs-Niklāvs Janovs-------798798
482.Oļegs Gulua-------797797
483.Edgars Egle796-------796
484.Martins Vetra795-------795
485.Dmitrii Kulinenkov----795---795
486.Raitis Jirgensons------795-795
487.Juris Moisejevs------793-793
488.Egidijus Zaniauskas792-------792
489.Einārs Šillers-------792792
490.Jānis Laurs-------791791
491.Vjačeslavs Bambāns-----791--791
492.Antanas Žukauskas---790----790
493.Kaspars Rumbenieks----789---789
494.Ņikita Samsonovs-------788788
495.Juris Jeļņikovs-----784--784
496.Jevgenijs Dasko782-------782
497.Toms Pastars782-------782
498.Kaspars Ušpelis----782---782
499.Sandis Āboliņš------778-778
500.Renārs Leiskins----778---778
501.Jesus-Pablo Arnelas-Guerrero------777-777
502.Vitālijs Čibisovs------776-776
503.Arnis Rāts776-------776
504.Ģirts Viļumovs-------775775
505.Artis Krievāns------774-774
506.Artūrs Dedzis-------774774
507.Edgars Kokorevičs------774-774
508.Andis Ruskulis-------772772
509.Valdis Tilts------771-771
510.Reinis Rozītis-------770770
511.Valts Ulmanis----769---769
512.Jānis Jurševskis----766---766
513.Arturs Rimicans765-------765
514.Nauris Veits----764---764
515.Daniels Goršanovs----764---764
516.Rubens-Pāvils Šulcs------764-764
517.Pavels Belajevs----764---764
518.Ivars Jankavs-762------762
519.Raimonds Buls----762---762
520.Vadim Andronik---762----762
521.Mārtiņš Birums-------762762
522.Gatis Lubāns---762----762
523.Roberto Calvo-Calvo------761-761
524.Māris Gūtmanis761-------761
525.Ivars Vertuls-760------760
526.Jānis Domburs------760-760
527.Ivars Kassalis-----758--758
528.Juan-Jose Rico-Benitez------758-758
529.Jose-Ricardo Gil-Calvino------758-758
530.Agris Hatko------757-757
531.Zigmārs Turčinskis----756---756
532.Kaspars Vingris-755------755
533.Raimonds Dūmiņš-----755--755
534.Austris Armans755-------755
535.Sergejs Ahmaduļins-----755--755
536.Maksims Leščinskis-------754754
537.Sergejs Bogdanovs----754---754
538.Aleksandrs Karpikovs---754----754
539.Guntis Bērziņš----753---753
540.Konstantins Čursins------751-751
541.Andrejs Masalskis-------750750
542.Aigars Lūsis749-------749
543.Kārlis Viļums-------747747
544.Jurģis Stukuls-------747747
545.Juris Perunovs747-------747
546.Dainis Bautris-------746746
547.Vytautas Garla------745-745
548.Ilgvars Apinis------744-744
549.Rolands Rudītis------744-744
550.Ritvars Klapars------743-743
551.Gints Vītiņš-------743743
552.Saulius Timinskas742-------742
553.Sergio Acero-San-Martin------742-742
554.Mārtiņš Kāns----741---741
555.Guntis Grīnfelds-------741741
556.Māris Liepa------741-741
557.Gints Trēziņš------741-741
558.Aigars Kozlovskis--739-----739
559.Jānis Andersons------738-738
560.Juris Roze737-------737
561.Ingmārs Vaiders-------736736
562.Egidijus Janiska---736----736
563.Roberto Saiz----735---735
564.Andrejs Verza------734-734
565.Gundars Pētersons----734---734
566.Kristaps Kairišs-732------732
567.Māris Priedēns-------732732
568.Edmunds Domkins---731----731
569.Angel De-Felix-Gomez------731-731
570.Edijs Valainis-730------730
571.Aleksandrs Ratnieks-728------728
572.Linas Liktorius---728----728
573.Jānis Sīpols------725-725
574.Elvis Šķilvalts724-------724
575.Ralfs Gaubšteins-------723723
576.Andrejs Liepa---722----722
577.Atis Vancovičs----720---720
578.Sandis Breiers------719-719
579.Mariusz Michno------719-719
580.Gundars Doniņš---718----718
581.Jānis Balevičs-------718718
582.Sandris Balinskis---718----718
583.Ainārs Kumpiņš------718-718
584.Aigor Paas----718---718
585.Jānis Ukass------716-716
586.Jānis Kuršinskis715-------715
587.Mārtiņš Petrovs-------715715
588.Artūrs Topecs-------715715
589.Pablo Fdez-Garcia------714-714
590.Uldis Pormeisters------714-714
591.Mario Martinez-Martinez------712-712
592.Mārtiņš Bodnieks----711---711
593.Ingars Kasparāns-------711711
594.Edvīns Jaudzems711-------711
595.Normunds Butkus------711-711
596.Mārtiņš Jansons----711---711
597.Kristaps Desmitnieks------709-709
598.Edgars Sproģis-------709709
599.Artūrs Vikmanis------708-708
600.Mareks Meļņiks------707-707
601.Edgars Nikels-------706706
602.Sergey Staune------705-705
603.Ivars Grobiņš-------705705
604.Sergejs Juhno705-------705
605.Toms Malkevičs705-------705
606.Andris Ludriks-------704704
607.Jānis Zilvers-------704704
608.Kalvis Folkmanis704-------704
609.Olegs Živs703-------703
610.Atis Bērziņš------703-703
611.Elvijs Mežaleons702-------702
612.Juris Brēdiķis-------702702
613.Deniss Parfens-702------702
614.Valērijs Jansons----702---702
615.Denis Sokolov---702----702
616.Pēteris Mūrnieks701-------701
617.Kaspars Rolavs701-------701
618.Lauris Mežiņš-------700700
619.Jānis Rukmanis------700-700
620.Rūdolfs-Matīss Vimba------700-700
621.Artūrs Sestulis-------700700
622.Artis Rozentāls-------700700
623.Ivars Šterns-----699--699
624.Nikita Sergejevs------699-699
625.Kristaps Ausmanis----697---697
626.Ritvars Fridbergs----697---697
627.Andis Geste696-------696
628.Ingvars Kudeikins-------696696
629.Alvydas Batakis-----696--696
630.Jānis Mičulišs-696------696
631.Armands Lunts----696---696
632.Piotr Jakubik696-------696
633.Adam Marcinkowski695-------695
634.Sandis Sauka-----695--695
635.Toms Bomis-----695--695
636.Klāvs Damsons----695---695
637.Tenis Lēnerts------693-693
638.Artūrs Soročenkovs----693---693
639.Oskars Zonne-693------693
640.Guntars Eglītis------693-693
641.Artūrs Rundzāns----693---693
642.Artūrs Zušmanis------693-693
643.Mārtiņš Sebris-------692692
644.Krišjānis Vesminš692-------692
645.Kristaps Gobiņš------692-692
646.Ints Marcinkēvičs----690---690
647.Rasmus-Vintek Sorensen----690---690
648.Yuriy Egorkin-----690--690
649.Andris Bergmanis-------690690
650.Valerijs Vaseņins-------689689
651.Arnis Ābelīte-------689689
652.Chandler Zedic------689-689
653.Mārtiņš Gailis------689-689
654.Andris Bāliņš----689---689
655.Aivars Žugris--688-----688
656.Oskars Bartuševics----688---688
657.Jurģis Mickus------688-688
658.Artūrs Škuts----687---687
659.Oskars Dambrovs------687-687
660.Pjotrs Adjukovs687-------687
661.Vadims Stepanovs---686----686
662.Vladeks Alševskis-----686--686
663.Jānis Māsēns-------685685
664.Sandijs Āboliņš-Ābols------685-685
665.Darius Garčinskas------685-685
666.Kaspars Cerbulis------684-684
667.Raitis Dziesma-------684684
668.Dāvis Zariņš------683-683
669.Agris Šmuksts------683-683
670.Jānis Lankups683-------683
671.Andris Vējiņš------683-683
672.Erlens Grunckis------682-682
673.Kirils Surovovs------682-682
674.Juris Keišs--681-----681
675.Māris Puriņš-------681681
676.Rūdolfs Aksenoks681-------681
677.Uģis Kronbergs------680-680
678.Aivars Tihonovs-----680--680
679.Edgars Kazradzis----680---680
680.Mareks Stumbris-----680--680
681.Andis Freibergs-------679679
682.Nauris Danče-------679679
683.Žanis Lulle-------679679
684.Edgars Bukšs----679---679
685.Kestutis Grigenas----679---679
686.Uvis Braunfelds678-------678
687.Pēteris Plūme-------678678
688.Iļja Oseļskis-------678678
689.Juris Leitāns-------678678
690.Tomass Neuss-Lucs----678---678
691.Gustavs Māliņš----677---677
692.Elvis Kmetjuks----677---677
693.Elviss Tirzītis-----676--676
694.Nauris Rūdulis-----676--676
695.Jānis Kudums----676---676
696.Valdis Jaunžeikars------676-676
697.Jānis Dūka------676-676
698.Edgaras Stauskas------676-676
699.Raitis Bērziņš------675-675
700.Uldis Eidins675-------675
701.Uldis Kuplais675-------675
702.Mārtiņš Eltermanis----674---674
703.Jan Hojlund-------674674
704.Aleksejs Bogdanecs-------674674
705.Martin Mlčoch------674-674
706.Marks Vāle-------674674
707.Mārtiņš Mackēvičs------673-673
708.Māris Lūsis----673---673
709.Normunds Moļņiks672-------672
710.Igors Samuiļenko---672----672
711.Raivis Rudka-------672672
712.Jānis Baukerts------671-671
713.Romāns Giruckis----671---671
714.Henri Jarnstedt---671----671
715.Armands Petaško-670------670
716.Jānis Amsters----670---670
717.Juris Semjonovs----669---669
718.Toms Biernis------668-668
719.Jānis Griņevičs------668-668
720.Sandis Eglītis------668-668
721.Aigars Līvzemnieks----667---667
722.Raitis Ķiršakmens------667-667
723.Jānis Negribs------667-667
724.Matīss-Toms Jurgensons-667------667
725.Gonzalo Vicente-Aguilera------667-667
726.Andris Vārpiņš-----666--666
727.Nikita Romanovskis--665-----665
728.Uldis Liepa-Liepins-------664664
729.Matthew Jones------664-664
730.Elmārs Gailis--664-----664
731.Aigars Belasovs------664-664
732.Kristaps Reinfelds663-------663
733.Andrew Constable-------663663
734.Romans Zikins-------663663
735.Jurģis Purgailis---663----663
736.Kaspars Vjaters-------663663
737.Jānis Bagāts------663-663
738.Māris Logins------663-663
739.Uldis Tučs------662-662
740.Aleksandrs Spirts----662---662
741.Pēteris Nikolajevs----662---662
742.Ralfs Dreimanis----661---661
743.Andrew Lonegren------661-661
744.Uldis Volgemuts661-------661
745.Mareks Esītis------661-661
746.Luis-Mariano Perez-Avila------661-661
747.Raimonds Leja661-------661
748.Dzintars Dūdiņš----660---660
749.Jānis Donis----659---659
750.Jānis Andrējevs-------657657
751.Edgars Rancāns------657-657
752.Arkadiusz Chrust------657-657
753.Grigori Gvozdovski657-------657
754.Aigars Bergs------656-656
755.Mikus Milgrāvis------656-656
756.Ēriks Bogdanovs-------656656
757.Sergejs Timofejevs----656---656
758.Salihs-Am Budilovičs655-------655
759.Nauris Kozlovs---655----655
760.Arūnas Dubinskas---655----655
761.Andrejs Golubčikovs----655---655
762.Kristaps Bukšs-------654654
763.Roberts Freimanis----654---654
764.Gļebs Karjaka----654---654
765.Ilvars Janītis------654-654
766.Alvidas Urniezius----654---654
767.Jānis Lūks------653-653
768.Dennis Eggert-----653--653
769.Jānis Radziņš------653-653
770.Ģirts Kaļķis653-------653
771.Andris Brīvers--653-----653
772.Raivis Cakuls-----653--653
773.Oskars Priedeslaipa--652-----652
774.Kaspars Rudzītis-------652652
775.Aigars Ozolkāja------652-652
776.Edgars Dubins-------652652
777.Jānis Ausmanis-------652652
778.Arturs Geisari651-------651
779.Kārlis Sālījums-----651--651
780.Zbigniew Dzwinczyk-----650--650
781.Raimonds Serdants-----650--650
782.Aleksandrs Rodionovs----649---649
783.Aigars Lapins-------649649
784.Artjoms Ustinovs649-------649
785.Maksims Kaniščevs649-------649
786.Jordan Said------649-649
787.Antonio Gragera------649-649
788.Andris Bērziņš649-------649
789.Maris Maurins------649-649
790.Andris Keidāns--648-----648
791.Kristaps Obermans--648-----648
792.Ingemārs Ivanovskis----648---648
793.Jēkabs Zvaigzne647-------647
794.Toms Vāvere------647-647
795.Andris Tauriņš------646-646
796.Didzis Brauns------646-646
797.Paolo Benvenuti646-------646
798.Guntars Ploriņš------646-646
799.Mārcis Priedītis646-------646
800.Mārcis Pēterkops------645-645
801.Kaspars Blūms------645-645
802.Valts Urbanovičs-645------645
803.Māris Žunda-----645--645
804.Atis Pūlis------644-644
805.Ulvis Brože------644-644
806.Toms Bērziņš------644-644
807.Ēriks Ozols643-------643
808.Aldis Viļums-------643643
809.Jānis Kārkliņš-------643643
810.Andžejs Stepančuks-------643643
811.Artis Nīgals--642-----642
812.Jānis Onzuls---642----642
813.Antons Maksimenkovs-----642--642
814.Miķelis Vietnieks-------642642
815.Mārtiņš Menniks------642-642
816.Miks Kalējs------642-642
817.Jurijs Tarasovs--642-----642
818.Andrejs Semjonovs-642------642
819.Romans Binkovskis-----642--642
820.Dmitrijs Vladimirovs-------641641
821.Daniels Zauka641-------641
822.Arnolds Timma----641---641
823.Dainis Briedis641-------641
824.Aivars Aksenoks-----641--641
825.Vladislavs Zinovskis-------640640
826.Vladas Ulinskas--640-----640
827.Kaspars Bulindžs----640---640
828.Kārlis Bergmanis---639----639
829.Haralds Ulmanis----639---639
830.Aivis Gailītis-------638638
831.Raitis Riekstiņš------638-638
832.Tomass Ravins----638---638
833.Gatis Trankalis638-------638
834.Edgars Markševics----638---638
835.Andris Mačevskis----637---637
836.Ēriks Ipatovs----637---637
837.Viktors Balabka----637---637
838.Igors Gibašovs----637---637
839.Intars Jurkāns------637-637
840.Edgars Skore-------637637
841.Jānis Kolužs-636------636
842.Rihards Durņevs636-------636
843.Nikolajs Vasiļjevs------636-636
844.Ruslans Mamedovs-636------636
845.Valts Zīverts----635---635
846.Jānis Miezītis-----635--635
847.Roberto Prudencio-Gonzalez------635-635
848.Andris Korsaks-635------635
849.Kristaps Priedoliņš635-------635
850.Gatis Raibacis------635-635
851.Juan-Rios Rodriguez------635-635
852.Jesus Toscano-Antunez------635-635
853.Igors Miezis-------634634
854.Gundars Rutkis------634-634
855.Edgars Ozols--634-----634
856.Ainārs Bērziņš-------634634
857.Dmitrijs Strogonovs-------634634
858.Raivis Rencis-------633633
859.Māris Videmanis-------633633
860.Uldis Mors632-------632
861.Agris Jansons632-------632
862.Jānis Dālbergs------632-632
863.Viesturs Elferts-------632632
864.Elmārs Priednieks-------632632
865.Uģis Verza----632---632
866.Nezin Kas------631-631
867.Vladislavs Petičonoks----631---631
868.Artūrs Eglītis------631-631
869.Aldis Rocēns-------630630
870.Victor Iglesias-Sanchez-------630630
871.Daniels Bondars---629----629
872.Mārtiņš Kaļva--629-----629
873.Vasilijs Deņisovs-------629629
874.Jānis Zeberliņš-----629--629
875.Edijs Avens629-------629
876.Edgars Potašovs--629-----629
877.Jānis Krakops------628-628
878.Sergejs Digulovs----628---628
879.Jānis Pavlovičs--628-----628
880.Armants Pēterkops-------628628
881.Armands Simsons----628---628
882.Imants Liepiņš-------627627
883.Māris Katkovskis----627---627
884.Pēteris Beķeris-------627627
885.Mārtiņš Kanenieks-----626--626
886.Adam Wankowski------626-626
887.Mārcis Kārkliņš------626-626
888.Nauris Krebsis-----626--626
889.Gintaras Pupininkas------626-626
890.Harijs Meiers----626---626
891.Kristaps Viškers------626-626
892.Aleksis Jarockis------625-625
893.Gints Šukteris625-------625
894.Reinis Rubenis------625-625
895.Vigo Šukteris625-------625
896.Landon Banister----624---624
897.Rūdolfs Budze------624-624
898.Juris Andžejevskis------624-624
899.Valdis Čerpakovskis--624-----624
900.Aivars Grīnbergs623-------623
901.Ģirts Lapiņš---623----623
902.Ģirts Ģīrupnieks----622---622
903.Ivo Rubīns----622---622
904.Kristaps Anškens---622----622
905.Intars Nikonovs-------622622
906.Emīls Matisons------621-621
907.Andrejs Platacis-------620620
908.Ivars Dāvidsons------619-619
909.Sergejs Baikovs------618-618
910.Mārcis Pelcis----617---617
911.Dainis Ragovskis--617-----617
912.Mihails Sapo----617---617
913.Dāvis Lenšs-------616616
914.Agris Aurmanis616-------616
915.Pauls Vītols----616---616
916.Valts Klucis-------615615
917.Edgars Ozolins-----615--615
918.Elvis Bekmanis614-------614
919.Aigars Vitkovskis-----613--613
920.Ģirts Skore-----613--613
921.Jānis Laube-----613--613
922.Luis-Carlos Duran-Gallego------612-612
923.Raitis Vilsdorfs-----611--611
924.Nerijus Nekrašas-------611611
925.Andrejs Lukins-611------611
926.Mihails Kostusevs---611----611
927.Vitālijs Žuselis-609------609
928.Aleksandrs Lisickis----609---609
929.Jānis Sniķeris--609-----609
930.Alfonso Parrilla-Sanchez-----609--609
931.Jānis Kozinda-----609--609
932.Elvijs Vanags------608-608
933.Andris Petrevics---608----608
934.Guntars Kukuļinskis------607-607
935.Vladislavs Aļehnovičs------607-607
936.Deniss Bezrukovs---607----607
937.Jānis Jurgelevičs-------607607
938.Andis Bukonts------607-607
939.Egils Staris---606----606
940.Krišjānis Ozols----606---606
941.Igors Laščenko----606---606
942.Vilnis Vitkovsks606-------606
943.Rinalds Nulle-------606606
944.Ivars Eglītis------606-606
945.Alfonso Valencia-Esteban------606-606
946.Sergejs Daukšts-------606606
947.Pablo Vecino-Exposito------606-606
948.Ņikita Skorbenko----605---605
949.Māris Vaivods-------605605
950.Igors Jegorovs-------605605
951.Miķelis Pušilovs-----605--605
952.Salvis Strautnieks------604-604
953.Mārcis Putniņš-------604604
954.Jevgenijs Ivanovs-603------603
955.Oskars Zomerfelds603-------603
956.Uģis Šņigirovs-----603--603
957.Maksims-Dāvids Neimonts---603----603
958.Armands Kalniņš------603-603
959.Aleksandrs Nazarovs603-------603
960.Dainis Sūna-----602--602
961.Jānis Vītums-------602602
962.Vladimirs Rassadins------602-602
963.Uldis Doniņš---602----602
964.Konstantīns Buravcovs------601-601
965.Normunds Allens601-------601
966.Jānis Dambergs-----600--600
967.Ģirts Trams----600---600
968.Kurkiewicz Radoslaw600-------600
969.Ottis Bailey-------599599
970.Raimonds Eglītis599-------599
971.Vilis Strungs-------599599
972.Aigars Andersons------598-598
973.Kyle Vesterdahl----598---598
974.Kārlis Kravis--597-----597
975.Jānis Runčs------596-596
976.Edgars Kārklis-----596--596
977.Artūrs Kaltnieks-----596--596
978.Gatis Liepiņš------596-596
979.Mārtiņš Beļinskis------596-596
980.Uģis Vaivars595-------595
981.Albert Veiksa-594------594
982.Dainis Dedumietis-------594594
983.Juris Biezais594-------594
984.Andris Markavs-------593593
985.Jānis Runcis593-------593
986.Girts Dejus592-------592
987.Klāvs-Reinis Ozols---592----592
988.Andris Ziemelis592-------592
989.Andris Gribkovs-------592592
990.Imants Dāvidsons------592-592
991.Jānis Lācis591-------591
992.Krišjānis Pormanis----591---591
993.Mareks Bulkovskis-------591591
994.Edgars Roze----591---591
995.Māris Preimats------590-590
996.Guntis Jēkabsons590-------590
997.Kristaps Šulcs590-------590
998.Vadims Indričāns------590-590
999.Edijs Silnieks589-------589
1000.Renārs Susejs------589-589
1001.Mārtiņš Dukāts----589---589
1002.Modris Šelegovičs----589---589
1003.Oskars Briņķis--589-----589
1004.Jānis Knets589-------589
1005.Jānis Bēniķis-------588588
1006.Marian Ivan------588-588
1007.Uģis Grancovskis-----588--588
1008.Artemijs Rudens-588------588
1009.Valdis Bergs----588---588
1010.Artūrs Žeibe-------587587
1011.Carlo Becchi587-------587
1012.Jānis Āboliņš----587---587
1013.Aleksandrs Tkačovs---586----586
1014.Liam Edwards586-------586
1015.Egīls Livdāns586-------586
1016.Ingars Dambergs-------585585
1017.Heinrihs Otomers584-------584
1018.Dāvis Lenšs------584-584
1019.Uldis Jurgensons-584------584
1020.Māris Vaivods584-------584
1021.Mareks Meņšikovs-------583583
1022.Vadims Sovetovs----583---583
1023.Ivo Rohtla-------583583
1024.Ainārs Brahmanis-----582--582
1025.Jānis Vanags------582-582
1026.Dzintars Strads-------581581
1027.Ansis Kuplis----581---581
1028.Edgars Kanenieks-----581--581
1029.Roman Piga-581------581
1030.Artūrs Čeirāns----581---581
1031.Sergejs Ļeta-------580580
1032.Aivars Gontarevs-------580580
1033.Sandis Grigulis-------579579
1034.Genadijs Bogdanovs-579------579
1035.Anup Wagadre-------579579
1036.Kārlis Zuters-579------579
1037.Valdemārs Timofejevs-579------579
1038.Edgars Brokans----578---578
1039.Aigars Vaitkevics----577---577
1040.Valdis Lepiksons------576-576
1041.Valērijs Pavļukevičs-576------576
1042.Janeks Briedis------576-576
1043.Klāvs Svilpe-----576--576
1044.Oscar Gallardo-Montero------576-576
1045.Māris Bergšteins----575---575
1046.Zintis Brasavs-Muižnieks----575---575
1047.Emīls Stūrītis----575---575
1048.Helmuts Lukačovs----575---575
1049.Dāvis Sirmais------575-575
1050.Ģirts Auniņš----575---575
1051.Kristaps Brēža------574-574
1052.Aleksandrs Belozubs----574---574
1053.Dāvids Pleiers-------573573
1054.Romāns Štrikmanis573-------573
1055.Jānis Kalniņš-------573573
1056.Matiss Stunda------572-572
1057.Veniamins Rodionovs------572-572
1058.Ēriks Siņicins------571-571
1059.Alvis Rožāns-------570570
1060.Aigars Olavs----570---570
1061.Emīls Penēzis----570---570
1062.Denis Astafyev---569----569
1063.Mārtiņš Vološčuks-----569--569
1064.Andris Grocs--568-----568
1065.Indrek Traks------567-567
1066.Raivis Rinkis------567-567
1067.Matīss Priedīts-----567--567
1068.Kristaps Zaļkalns-----566--566
1069.Rūdolfs Veidemanis-----566--566
1070.Reinis Rijnieks-------565565
1071.Dmitrijs Karasenko------565-565
1072.Konstantins Kvasovs-------564564
1073.Aksels Rijkuris------564-564
1074.Artem Steshanov----562---562
1075.Alberts Vietnieks------562-562
1076.Vadimirs Kļavnieks-------561561
1077.Andrejs Kavlaks560-------560
1078.Girts Aunins-----560--560
1079.Dainis Mēters----560---560
1080.Adrians Ķimens------559-559
1081.Krists Pakulis-------558558
1082.Artjoms Osipovs------558-558
1083.Romans Krušinskis-------558558
1084.Arvīds Saušs-558------558
1085.Raivis Ermans------557-557
1086.Ģirts Kalniņš-------557557
1087.Ingus Salmiņš------556-556
1088.Kristian Lampo-------556556
1089.Aleksejs Sidrenko------555-555
1090.Ritvars Bikšis-------555555
1091.Vladislavs Peticonoks---555----555
1092.Arvils Ozoliņš---555----555
1093.Aivars Mozulis-----552--552
1094.Edgars Zeberliņš-----552--552
1095.Ginters Zeltkalns------552-552
1096.Andrejs Elksniņš-551------551
1097.Jānis Staris--550-----550
1098.Juris Baķis------550-550
1099.Raivis Širaks----549---549
1100.Jānis Sakne-------549549
1101.Aigars Vaitkevičs------549-549
1102.Sandis Balodis------548-548
1103.Dāvids Bitenieks-------548548
1104.Intars Štrāls-------547547
1105.Māris Grīnbergs----546---546
1106.Jānis Dainis------546-546
1107.Dagnis Klavins-------545545
1108.Krists Muižnieks-------545545
1109.Algirdas Medeikis---544----544
1110.Oskars Veģeris-------543543
1111.Konstantīns Meškovskis--543-----543
1112.Pavels Haritonovs542-------542
1113.Reinis Brīvība----542---542
1114.Eduards Brokāns-541------541
1115.Mārtiņš Geidels----541---541
1116.Jānis Brencis------541-541
1117.Francesco Romagnoli------540-540
1118.Claudio Rochas------540-540
1119.Egils Tēbelis------539-539
1120.Aldis Bulis----539---539
1121.Edgars Ezernieks---538----538
1122.Vjačeslavs Janens-538------538
1123.Einārs Vilnis------536-536
1124.Helmuts Razdovskis-------536536
1125.Gints Konošonoks---536----536
1126.Rolands Auziņš-------536536
1127.Aigars Bērziņš-----535--535
1128.Vadims Medvedevs-------535535
1129.Mikus Bērziņš-------533533
1130.Vladislavs Karpenko-------532532
1131.Rihards Zābers-------531531
1132.Aleksandrs Libensons----531---531
1133.Mārtiņš Īviņš-----531--531
1134.Raitis Bardavskis----530---530
1135.Andris Jankavs529-------529
1136.Māris Ozoliņš------528-528
1137.Aivars Brokans----528---528
1138.Kārlis Krīgalis----527---527
1139.Marks Sutika----527---527
1140.Valdis Kļaviņš-------527527
1141.Mikus Lācis----526---526
1142.Renārs Duļķevičs--525-----525
1143.Sergejs Maksimovs------525-525
1144.Uģis Cābulis-----525--525
1145.Nikolajs Taranenko----524---524
1146.Alvis Lepiksons------523-523
1147.Vasilij Kobec-522------522
1148.Kaspars Strazds----520---520
1149.Aigars Ķauķītis-------519519
1150.Jānis Sviklāns519-------519
1151.Ivar Unt------519-519
1152.Aigars Prūsis518-------518
1153.Kārlis Jakadels---518----518
1154.Kārlis Laškovs517-------517
1155.Ņikita Jaroševičs----516---516
1156.Māris Reliņš516-------516
1157.Juris Bērziņš-------514514
1158.Valdis Šteinhards----513---513
1159.Joel Tints-------513513
1160.Michail Butylov-512------512
1161.Alvis Reinbergs-------511511
1162.Vladimirs Rudzītis510-------510
1163.Proszowski Jaroslaw510-------510
1164.Pauls Janovs-----510--510
1165.Vjačeslavs Kostromins----509---509
1166.Kārlis Vasiļevskis------509-509
1167.Jānis Zvidriņš-------508508
1168.Aleksejs Steržanovs---507----507
1169.Dzintars-Džons Jaunzems-Fidžeralds-Xii507-------507
1170.Artis Miklaševics----504---504
1171.Martin Runge-----503--503
1172.Jānis Butkēvičus---502----502
1173.Elvijs Kukša-----500--500
1174.Mārtiņš Vancāns------497-497
1175.Alvis Tuņķelis------495-495
1176.Emīls Dāvids-------487487
1177.Dmitrijs Koļesņiks-------485485
1178.Dainis Kauliņš485-------485
1179.Sergejs Čulnovs-------485485
1180.Dmitrijs Brincalovs-483------483
1181.Denys Gurak-----480--480
1182.Viktors Kuliks------479-479
1183.Jānis Apels-------478478
1184.Vilnis Priedītis----474---474
1185.Intars Seikucis------472-472
1186.Vladimirs Kallass------471-471
1187.Vadims Maškancevs-------465465
1188.Jēkabs-Olafs Rukmans--464-----464
1189.Pāvels Gušcins--462-----462
1190.Dāvis Odziņš-------455455
1191.Edgars Zaķis-------454454
1192.Maksims Ivanovs------453-453
1193.Oskars Burmeisters----443---443
1194.Ritvars-Alfrēds Getliņš------441-441
1195.Eduards Pērkons---431----431
1196.Krišjānis Pētersons----430---430
1197.Māris Sparāns------424-424
1198.Vilnis Brikšķe------417-417
1199.Jurijs Seļezņovs----408---408
1200.Vitālijs Janess----403---403
1201.Ervīns Kaļass---352----352
1202.Viktors Safutins---313----313