Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāTriatlons Zemgales kauss (LK) / 24.07.2011

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaRiteņbraukšanaSkriešana
1. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisRīgaVJD40:17:22.750:03:510:06:020:07:31
2. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSVJD40:18:24.300:03:230:06:310:08:32
3. AnrijsPušņakovs4APDobeleVJD40:19:23.000:04:400:06:060:08:38
4. AnceKalniņaAQUATICSSJE40:19:25.900:03:470:06:440:08:56
5. PaulsAudzēvičsAQUATICSVJE40:19:44.050:04:210:06:360:08:48
6. DanielaLeitāneAquaticsDobeleSJD40:19:46.800:03:530:07:020:08:54
7. RičardsLiepiņsVJD40:19:54.850:04:290:07:100:08:17
8. EdgarsGalimžanovsCarnikavaVJD40:19:55.100:03:540:06:430:09:19
9. GlebŠakeļsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVJE40:20:01.800:04:500:06:410:08:32
10. RaimondsLevickisAQUATICSDobeleVJE40:20:07.800:04:130:06:570:08:59
11. MārtiņšKovaļovsReir DobeleDobeleVJE40:20:16.300:05:040:06:450:08:29
12. DāvisGudzovskisAQUATICSDobeleVJD40:20:29.400:03:470:06:460:09:59
13. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraVJE40:20:37.250:04:550:06:520:08:51
14. AnetePilāteAQUATICSDobeleSJD40:20:41.200:04:050:07:240:09:13
15. AleksandrsJakubovskispld DELFINSVJE40:20:54.400:03:380:06:530:10:24
16. GustavsJanaitisVJE40:20:59.500:04:420:06:540:09:25
17. LauraLaimiņaDobeleSJE40:21:00.850:04:140:07:130:09:35
18. DaceEihvaldeAquaticsDobeleSJD40:21:15.100:03:290:07:490:09:59
19. LetīcijaVeinbergaReir DobeleDobeleSJE40:21:16.950:04:070:07:340:09:37
20. PatriksOzolsVJD40:21:33.850:04:010:06:340:11:00
21. KristapsSiltumēnsAquaticsVJD40:21:50.200:04:390:07:120:10:01
22. KlintaKaklēnaAQUATICSDobeleSJE40:22:31.300:04:150:07:430:10:35
23. Toms-KristiānsPigitsAQUATICSDobeleVJD40:22:40.400:04:110:07:220:11:09
24. UģisEihvaldsAquaticsDobeleVJE40:22:58.550:04:220:08:190:10:19
25. PatriksLegzdiņšPierīgas sporta skolaRīgas rajonsVJE40:23:25.200:06:150:07:320:09:40
26. ArvoGodiņšVelopīlēniRopažiVJE40:23:42.800:05:480:07:040:10:52
27. PatrīcijaNagleAQUATICSDobeleSJE40:23:43.600:04:410:07:480:11:16
28. AndaSirsoneSV40:23:56.600:06:420:07:220:09:54
29. SintijaStrakšaDobeleSV40:24:06.600:04:100:07:350:12:23
30. SintijaKarlsoneDobeleSJE40:24:09.100:04:170:08:180:11:36
31. ElvisOzoliņšDagavas sporta namsRīgaVJD40:24:15.900:04:040:07:330:12:40
32. AndrisVītolsVJD40:24:46.200:06:370:07:270:10:43
33. MegijaKakliņaAQUATICSDobeleSJE40:25:21.300:04:480:08:450:11:50
34. EndijaFreibergaAquaticsDobeleSJD40:25:24.900:05:190:08:140:11:53
35. AlbertsVītolsUlbrokas pērtiķisVJE40:27:18.200:06:230:08:260:12:30
36. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSDobeleSJD40:27:20.600:06:510:09:560:10:35
37. PaulaLāceDobeleSJE40:27:22.200:06:090:08:310:12:43
38. BeāteFreibergaDobeleSJE40:29:40.300:06:370:08:080:14:57
39. IevaKļavnieceRīgas Triatlona klubsSJD41:01:41.100:07:260:08:490:45:27