Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVaidavas triatlons (LK) / 09.07.2011

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsPeldēšanaMix1RiteņbraukšanaMix2Skriešana
1. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSVJD60:16:50.450:01:090:01:060:08:460:01:140:04:38
2. DāvisGudzovskisAquaticsDobeleVJD60:17:42.300:01:190:01:330:08:440:01:200:04:49
3. Reinis-EmīlsVantersVaidavaVJD60:18:52.550:01:520:01:300:09:530:01:200:04:20
4. UģisEihvaldsAquaticsDobeleVJE60:19:59.450:01:310:01:310:10:450:01:180:04:58
5. AnrijsPušņakovs4APDobeleVJD60:20:07.150:01:290:01:350:11:340:01:170:04:15
6. PaulsAudzēvičsAQUATICSVJE60:20:28.200:01:180:01:170:11:570:01:190:04:40
7. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSSJE60:20:34.750:01:330:01:320:10:330:01:180:05:42
8. ArtūrsŪdrisValmieras FKKocēniVJE60:20:41.500:01:280:01:470:11:280:01:260:04:36
9. GustavsJanaitisAquaticsVJE60:21:10.200:01:360:01:260:11:290:01:250:05:17
10. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraVJE60:21:32.450:01:400:01:290:12:390:01:240:04:22
11. RenārsBirkentālsTalsu Biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiVJD60:21:43.300:01:300:01:400:12:220:01:240:04:50
12. AnceKalniņaAQUATICSSJE60:22:17.900:01:240:01:240:14:000:01:230:04:09
13. SindijaRozeAquaticsDobeleSJE60:22:18.450:01:410:02:090:10:500:01:390:06:02
14. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraVJE60:22:31.400:02:110:01:450:12:350:01:320:04:30
15. KristiansStaņaRīgaVJD60:22:34.450:01:520:01:450:12:460:01:240:04:50
16. KristapsSiltumēnsAquaticsDobeleVJD60:22:36.950:01:270:01:410:13:220:01:260:04:43
17. AnetePilāteAQUATICSSJD60:22:47.500:01:270:01:140:14:160:01:150:04:39
18. RaimondsLevickisAQUATICSDobeleVJE60:23:00.300:01:300:01:310:14:110:01:240:04:26
19. DanielaLeitāneAquaticsDobeleSJD60:23:17.000:01:200:01:300:13:560:01:250:05:08
20. DaceEihvaldeAquaticsDobeleSJD60:23:30.350:01:170:01:170:14:400:01:210:04:56
21. EniaKaņepējaPSK SKANSTEPļaviņasSJD60:23:38.050:01:570:01:330:13:340:01:290:05:08
22. JēkabsJansonsRIGA IRONMAN TEAM/ ROCKSTAR ENERGYVJE60:23:50.750:02:070:01:510:13:300:01:220:05:03
23. KlintaKaklēnaAquaticsDobeleSJE60:23:58.800:01:270:01:300:14:590:01:300:04:35
24. PatriksLegzdiņšCarnikavaVJE60:24:18.550:01:510:02:000:14:140:01:420:04:34
25. MartaSelgaGEZE teamRīgaSJD60:24:44.450:01:430:01:210:14:200:01:330:05:51
26. ViktorijaVēvereRaganaRabanaSJD60:25:47.300:01:380:02:470:14:380:01:390:05:09
27. GustsSimsonsMTB PriekuļiJāņmuižaVJE60:26:04.650:01:520:02:060:13:050:01:330:07:30
28. Roberts-UldisLaiviņšRīgaVJE60:26:08.000:01:580:02:060:14:560:01:290:05:41
29. KimaTroickaAquaticsDobeleSJE60:26:10.200:02:190:01:340:15:090:01:340:05:37
30. LindaSiliņaSJD60:31:30.750:01:500:02:060:20:440:01:290:05:24
- DuncanBarkerBarker teamRīgaVJEDNS