Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā4. Siguldas pusmaratons / 11.10.2014

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute40:49:29
2. SandijaKrēsliņa40:53:01
3. SigitaLapiņaVeikals MaratonsSigulda40:55:30
4. NikolaZemiteRiga40:56:35
5. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2Sigulda41:02:10
6. UndaĶipure41:09:46
- KarlinaLāceZ-Pols /SSSRaiskuma pag.2DNF

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekne40:36:36
2. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpils40:37:03
3. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLAT40:38:58
4. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava40:41:11
5. MārtiņšGūžaLiepāja40:42:01
6. KārlisZutersSidgunda40:43:21
7. PaulsDaugulisSigulda40:43:25
8. IvarsZaumanisJūrmala40:46:25
9. HenrijsLērmeM 42Valmiera40:46:43
10. KārlisVerpakovskisSEB bankaRīga40:47:56
11. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpils40:48:31
12. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils40:49:47
13. LaurisBajāruns0_0Cēsis/ind.40:51:22
14. TristansPriedols40:56:29
15. DanielsStrodsSpanielsSigulda40:57:25
16. ReinisBurtnieksSIGULDAS SPORTA skolaSigulda40:57:29
17. OtoLaivaSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda40:57:29
18. RinaldsAišpursAišpuriRīga40:57:33
19. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vsk.Riga40:58:01
20. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīga40:58:03
21. MārcisDreimanisŠreksRiga40:58:07
22. EdvardsŠnepsUpesciems40:58:59
23. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga40:59:14
24. ĀdamsZiņģisRīga41:07:38
- EmīlsStipraisMadona2DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 240:41:11
2. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:43:20
3. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona40:44:59
4. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:45:35
5. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīga40:46:35
6. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga40:48:13
7. DaceKovaļevskaSK OzolniekiOzolnieki40:49:52
8. GuntaBlūmiņaSIGULDAS SPORTA skolaSigulda40:50:03
9. DiānaBrumbergaLiepāja40:50:20
10. DiānaDanceValmiera40:50:26
11. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīga40:50:40
12. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga40:51:01
13. NatālijaTreulandeVentspils40:52:17
14. IneseRērihaRīga40:52:23
15. IngaBikovaIBRĪGA40:52:28
16. SigitaSaulīte40:52:48
17. LīgaRukšāneFitness ABCRīga40:53:33
18. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga40:54:11
19. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīga40:54:19
20. LailaRoģeLattelecom40:54:25
21. AgneseUlanovaPūre40:54:28
22. AnitaMillereVichy40:54:53
23. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds40:54:55
24. AgneseRukkalneSigulda40:55:21
25. EgitaBenefeldeRiga40:56:01
26. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDRīga40:56:04
27. AnnaProskurinaRīga40:56:56
28. DinaVīganteRīga40:57:11
29. EvaBurlakovaSuperWomenRīga40:57:12
30. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSigulda40:57:27
31. ZaneŠvāne40:57:44
32. BaibaBrakovskaMālpils40:57:55
33. IngūnaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekne40:58:07
34. IevaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne40:58:08
35. JuliaJukupuva40:58:42
36. IlzeSvarenaBrocēni40:59:15
37. LauraJanisele40:59:19
38. InetaDidrihsone-Tomaševska-Jaunpils40:59:22
39. IlzeNarvaišaRīga40:59:29
40. EvitaGrencbergaRiga41:00:42
41. ElīnaBerķeMadona41:01:08
42. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB bankaRīga41:01:18
43. IngūnaZuteOgre41:01:25
44. OlgaMekšaLattelecom41:01:27
45. LieneLelle41:01:42
46. TamaraBičkovaRiga41:01:47
47. MaijaBreijereBauskaRīga41:01:57
48. KristineKindaRīga41:02:11
49. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 6641:02:30
50. IlzeLaganovska41:02:37
51. AlīnaNeščereckaRīga41:02:54
52. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:03:17
53. EvitaBaltiņa41:04:34
54. SandraKrasuckaRīga41:04:34
55. SimonaKaveckaitePadugnesVilnius41:04:51
56. IevaPastareMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:04:53
57. KristīneFedotovaČikČikRīga41:05:13
58. LauraEšmiteRīga41:05:13
59. ElīnaJurģevica41:05:14
60. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga41:05:28
61. IneseNudiena41:06:38
62. ZaneTimmaAIESEC41:06:48
63. SigneMillereSigulda41:07:19
64. LīvaMačaSigulda41:07:38
65. OlīvijaSpēlmane41:08:09
66. JeļenaProskurinaRīga41:08:43
67. AnnaBērziņa41:09:21
68. AnnaBeloborodkoVichyRīga41:10:18
69. KristiānaKelaseRīga41:10:57
70. LailaPūkaineSabile41:14:30
71. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupe41:21:05

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 240:33:25
2. AndrejsDmitrijevsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 140:34:10
3. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlava40:34:48
4. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE/SK TĒRAUDS40:34:54
5. AndrisJubelisISOSTARMadona40:35:48
6. JānisMežielsAIZKRAUKLEKoknese40:37:39
7. KalvisAlseikaVērgale40:38:52
8. AnsisOzoliņšRīga40:38:53
9. ValdisAņikejevsJūrmala40:40:19
10. KārlisTreimanisTalsi40:41:54
11. JānisSkujenieksOzons OKRīga40:42:52
12. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:43:26
13. ReinisTopsSEB bankaRīga40:43:54
14. ImantsKozačkovs-Jelgava40:43:56
15. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE40:44:31
16. KonstantīnsOzerovsesteria.lvRīga40:44:38
17. OskarsKorsakovsJekabpils sporta centrsJekabpils40:45:04
18. VladimirsJekimovsRiga40:45:34
19. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius40:45:46
20. MārisSardikoInčukalns40:46:03
21. LaimonasMiseikisPadugnesVilnius40:47:42
22. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīga40:47:45
23. HerbertsBucenieksVIAASalaspils40:48:31
24. MareksMačsAlpu JumtiDruviena40:48:40
25. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:48:54
26. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi Jumtsmadona40:48:56
27. ArvisGrencbergsRīga40:49:04
28. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga40:49:36
29. MatīssMūrnieks40:50:31
30. SandrisVigulisVienītīOgre40:50:57
31. ArtūrsGordejevsSK TERAUDSRīga40:51:41
32. KristapsHolštromsMBCRīga40:52:03
33. JānisKrutovsValmiermuiža40:52:33
34. EgilsPīlēģisStoraEnso PackagingRīga40:52:36
35. MārcisFogelsMītava40:52:46
36. MārisOzolsJelgava40:53:06
37. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND/NIKE40:53:07
38. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga40:53:32
39. KsystofLescevskiPadugnesVilnius40:53:36
40. KasparsZvaigzneRiga40:53:59
41. RaivisPušpursRīga40:54:02
42. JurisMaileBeverīnas novads40:54:38
43. KristapsKaufmanisSPORTLAND40:55:04
44. KasparsGorobecsRīga40:55:17
45. ĢirtsŠenbergsLiepāja40:55:57
46. MiksBondarsVSK NoskrienSalaspils40:55:59
47. DāvisLibertsRīga40:58:56
48. JurisGavrilovsPūre40:58:57
49. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspils41:01:33
50. EdgarsŠimkusVichyRīga41:06:12
51. VladimirsTiscenkoRīga41:06:25
52. JurģisStukulsKuldīga41:06:48
- ArtūrsVītolsAloja2DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga40:42:42
2. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga40:43:00
3. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:43:13
4. KristinaMarkovičada-marathonDaugavpils40:46:58
5. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīga40:47:41
6. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneĀdaži40:48:54
7. ManuelaPihlapEstonia40:49:27
8. IvetaCauneOGREIkšķile40:49:42
9. SandraGaileOgres novads40:49:42
10. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņi40:50:58
11. GundegaVancāneSK "Tērauds"Rīga40:52:25
12. BaibaMārcēnaJūrmala40:53:20
13. DiānaLeoke40:54:59
14. TatjanaSadovņikova40:55:00
15. AijaPujāteSporta klubs F1Rīga40:55:13
16. OlgaRūgumaRīga40:55:40
17. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīga40:55:56
18. KristīneLejiņaSK Tērauds40:56:00
19. AneteDanelsonepurva kurmjiRīga40:56:01
20. GintaPerepjolkinaSEB bankaRīga40:56:16
21. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine40:56:20
22. AgitaGrizāneRīga40:57:11
23. AijaBranteTalsi-Rīga40:57:26
24. KristīnePuniņaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:57:29
25. AijaAndersoneVIAASigulda40:59:04
26. SolvitaNiklaseSigulda40:59:33
27. ZitaVarovaLielvārdeOgres novads40:59:34
28. GintaIvanovskaKuldīga40:59:35
29. GuntraPurmaleSigulda41:00:31
30. KristīneKukaAD FITNESSLēdmane Lielvārdes novads41:00:40
31. ZaneBormanenordic by nature41:01:13
32. IlzeFogeleMītava41:01:22
33. IritaLaseOgre41:01:25
34. IneseEglīteZilaiskalns Kocēnu novads41:02:05
35. OlgaGruduleOgre41:02:36
36. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga41:03:20
37. TatjanaBuneOgre41:03:58
38. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīga41:04:16
39. MaijaPētersoneVentspils41:04:36
40. GitaBurnevicaRīga41:05:00
41. DaceVilgerteRīga41:05:28
42. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdaži41:05:44
43. DacePoleDebesmannaKuldīga41:07:35
44. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīga41:07:35
45. LindaGrīnberga41:08:27
46. AgneseTauriņaRiga41:09:25
47. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga41:10:28
48. OlitaPoplavskaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:13:51
49. EvelīnaBeireVSK NoskrienOzolnieki41:23:22

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpils40:34:14
2. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircava40:34:47
3. VjačeslavsŽundaLSC/tripower.lv Riga40:37:50
4. MārisPakārklisSPORTLATRīga40:38:01
5. EdijsReimanisMaratona klubs/TOPCONVentspils40:39:48
6. AndrisBergmanisSigulda40:40:31
7. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīca40:41:17
8. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:41:26
9. EmīlsBroksSKĀdaži40:41:30
10. AleksandrsSotņikovsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle40:44:10
11. Juan-JoséMi?ana-PratsC. C. Ador i PalmaPalma de Gandia40:44:14
12. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:44:55
13. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīga40:45:32
14. AlbertsStulbergsVSK NoskrienRīga40:45:45
15. AndrisPārumsJaunpiebalga40:46:12
16. IntarsVēberisLaukmaļiRīga40:46:15
17. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga40:47:20
18. IlgvarsEbels2.5 vīri40:47:31
19. NormundsAišpursJūrmalas slimnīcaRīga40:47:42
20. AndrisNeibergsJūrmala40:48:57
21. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga40:50:09
22. JurijsŠenbergsRīga40:51:28
23. LaurisPēkšēnsRagana40:51:47
24. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpu JumtiJelgava40:51:54
25. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es pats.Valmiera40:52:07
26. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava40:52:44
27. EdijsAkolovsSigulda40:53:03
28. RaitisBratkaRīga40:53:31
29. JorgeGarcia40:53:49
30. RobertsNeilandsBOLE mēbelesRīga40:53:53
31. EdgarsBērziņšMARATONA KLUBS40:54:07
32. AleksejsVasiļevskis40:54:30
33. DainisDedumietisRauna40:55:25
34. KonstantinsPanfjorovsRiga40:55:57
35. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīga40:56:02
36. ZigurdsErciņšMARATONA KLUBS40:56:07
37. AndrisRozenbergsSigulda40:56:11
38. KasparsZihmanisJELGAVA40:56:20
39. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads40:58:56
40. AlvisGalviņšRīga40:59:17
41. AnsisŠvagris-limbaži40:59:45
42. AndrisKirsonsRezekne41:00:12
43. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT/Ikšķile VeloIkšķiles novads, Tīnūži41:02:34
44. ArtisStieciņšRīga41:03:08
45. ArtūrsSuprunovičsSUP Team UpesciemsUpesciems, Garkalnes nov.41:04:34
46. SandisKalniņš41:04:54
47. AivarsBurtnieksSigulda41:06:12
48. ŽanisMaurisSigulda41:14:18
49. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novads41:16:59
- JurijsŠagunovsVichy2DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:46:01
2. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:47:12
3. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSTurlava40:48:33
4. GintaŠalmaindividuāliRīga40:48:58
5. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads40:51:29
6. SandraKrūmiņaCēsis40:52:54
7. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute40:53:52
8. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni40:54:17
9. IngaZiediņaAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle40:54:36
10. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga40:55:07
11. IevaJaudzemeRīga40:56:38
12. IevaBērziņaCSDDRīga40:59:37
13. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgava41:00:08
14. VinetaBergaRīga41:01:31
15. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:02:34
16. AivaJakubovskaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils41:02:59
17. AstrīdaCelmiņaJelgavas novads41:03:47
18. LitaBriedeKuldīga41:04:38
19. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga41:04:38
20. GintaEglīteRīgas raj.41:04:43
21. SandraRiekstaRīga41:04:57
22. JolantaDjubinaPreiļi41:06:32
23. SandraAbersoneJūrmalas slimnīcaKuldīga41:09:17
24. IlzeDimanteJēkabpils41:11:22
25. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga41:17:39

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:37:08
2. MārisBabrisironman.lvValmiera / Valka40:38:41
3. PēterisTrubačsPreiļi40:38:48
4. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīga40:39:47
5. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:40:15
6. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRiga40:40:27
7. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava40:41:23
8. UldisKalniņš40:42:01
9. AinoGošsTārgale40:43:47
10. IlmārsKrampeAlpiJumtsMadona40:44:51
11. JānisOzoliņšRīga40:46:04
12. EdgarsLešinskisSK TuraidaKrimuldas nov.40:46:10
13. ArvilsŠaķisMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:46:15
14. VjaceslavsStudnevsAdazi40:47:21
15. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRīga40:47:45
16. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgava40:48:43
17. ResimantasŠnipaitisLietuva40:49:09
18. AldisCiukmacisSK MAGNENRēzekne40:49:52
19. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga40:50:31
20. IvoOzoliņšVentspils40:50:43
21. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga40:50:43
22. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekne40:53:10
23. JurisLīpacisSigulda40:54:30
24. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads40:55:26
25. GvidoUpenieksVSK / TrojaRīga40:56:06
26. RomansCernickisRiga40:56:30
27. ViestursPumpiņšLNTJūrmala40:57:22
28. AigarsBeirisVSK NoskrienOzolnieki40:57:50
29. DidzisTrūbsRīga40:58:04
30. GatisKālisLiepāja40:58:54
31. JānisŠleivaSwedbankOgre40:59:27
32. PavelsKirilovskisSweet HomeRiga40:59:28
33. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīga41:00:10
34. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava41:00:10
35. IvarsLitavnieksSEB bankaRīga41:00:15
36. JānisVillaRīga41:00:36
37. JānisBormanis41:00:42
38. AinārsOzolsRīga41:02:59
39. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda41:05:53

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūse, Carnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava40:42:44
2. AnitaZālīteind.Sigulda40:51:49
3. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads40:55:51
4. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava40:56:36
5. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīga41:01:59
6. RutaKozlovskaMadona41:02:35
7. IntaAmoliņaVSK NoskrienRīga41:04:52
8. SilvijaHansoneRīga41:07:57
9. NadeždaKavtaskinaRīga41:09:02
10. AijaOrniņaRīga41:21:18

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpils40:40:12
2. ValdisTiltsVaidava40:40:28
3. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:40:34
4. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils40:42:47
5. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrien,lscRīga40:45:29
6. JurisRukkalnsRagana40:46:19
7. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads40:47:36
8. ValtsKlucisAtlētikaRīga40:49:29
9. SergejsLukašenkoRīga40:53:05
10. IgorsJeroņinsLiepaja40:54:02
11. PēterisEriņšAronietisMadona40:56:53
12. DainisVilkaušsJŪRMALA40:57:14
13. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera41:01:56
14. AivarKaljusaarViljandi41:24:44

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValka40:45:52
2. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala40:45:55
3. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils40:47:36
4. PēterisSerovsSporta Klubs WENDICēsis40:47:55
5. JurisKaņģizerisMālpils40:48:37
6. JānisCaics---Rīga40:49:55
7. RūriksBiteBabītes SIL40:51:48
8. ValdisBernhardsRotari "Rīdzene"Rīga40:54:45
9. VladimirsKallassGulbene41:00:55