Sacensību video

Skatīt visus video
Laika eksperti

Statistika

eXTReMe Tracker

Siguldas pusmaratons | Saraksts

Sigulda, 21,0975km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Āboliņš-Ābols RonaldsV40Brāļi Āboļi
Rīga
2.  Āboliņš-Ābols SandijsV40Brāļi Āboļi
Rīga
3.  Aksenoks KasparsV40CSDD
Riga
4.  Alferenkovs SergejsV40Rīga
5.  Alkšere BaibaSRīga
6.Andersone AnitaSRīga
7.Andersons NormundsV40Ikšķile
8.  Andrējevs JānisVRīga
9.  Ansons-Jansons MārisVVSK Noskrien
Rīga
10.Antužāne KristīneSBaloži
11.Apinis AgnisVJelgava
12.  Ariko DmitrijsVWorldline Runners
Riga
13.Astrausks RenatsVValsts policija
Grobiņa
14.  Bakša AleksejsV40Rīga
15.  Bednostins SergejsV50Maratonu klub Ventspils
Ventspils
16.Bērziņš JānisV40SPORTLAT
Rīga
17.  Bērziņš MikusVOK Arona
Priekuļu novads
18.  Bicāne KristīneSMērsrags
19.  Blekte KristapsVRīga
20.  Bogomolovs EdijsVEMERGN
Saldus
21.  Bormane HelēnaSLauki
Rīga
22.Bukšs KristapsVKÖDIENS
Sigulda
23.  Caune IvetaS40OGRE
Ikšķile
24.  Cimbals DenissV40Zoorbagan
Mezares
25.  Cīmure IntaSCīmurēni
Rīga
26.  Cīmurs JānisVCīmurēni
Rīga
27.  Dadzīte EvitaSRīga
28.Dallas StewartVPerth
29.Daukšts SergejsVEXANTE
Riga
30.  Davidovs IljaVRiga
31.Dāvids EmīlsVValmiera
32.  Dāvidsone ZaneSValmiera
Valmiera
33.  Dedumietis DainisVrauna
Rauna
34.  Domburs JānisVValmiera
35.  Dzenis NaurisVMadona
36.  Dziesma RaitisV40Ragana
37.  Ekholm ElmarV50Laguja küla
38.  Else AsnateSMazsalaca
39.Embutniece LindaSSigulda
40.  Ermansone LīgaSSigulda
41.Erne KatrīnaS.Rīga
42.  Fjodorovs DenissV40RIGA
43.Forande DainaS40Rīga
44.  Gaile SandraSOGRE
Ogres novads
45.  Gailītis AivisV50VAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Valmiera
46.  Gintere ZaneSSigulda
47.  Grava NormundsV40Jelgava
48.  Grigulis SandisVSIA KVIST
Sigulda
49.  Gržibovskis RaitisVVSK Noskrien
Rīga
50.  Gucanovičs IgorsV40ironman.lv
Babīte
51.Gulcaka IlonaS40Riga
52.Ivanova EvgenijaSRīga
53.  Jākobsone-Viškere LindaSMurexplorer
Rīga
54.  Jakovļevs VitālijsVwww.endo.lv
Cēsis
55.Jankins ViktorsVVJ TEAM
Liepāja
56.  Judkins AleksandrsVRiga
57.  Kalniņa LieneSSkrienam kopā
Valmiera
58.  Kalniņš MārcisVSalacgrīva
59.  Kazakovs IgrosVIecava
60.  Kitova EvijaSViļaka
61.  Kļaviņa RitaS40Magnen
Rēzekne
62.  Kļaviņš ValdisV50Magnen
Rēzekne
63.  Knets JānisVAccenture Latvia
Liepāja
64.  Kņaževa ZojaS40FIZIOFIT
Daugavpils
65.  Krauja IlvaSRīga
66.  Kravčenko ValentinsV60Rīga
67.  Kravets AndreiV40Piranha
Riga
68.  Kristiansone OfēlijaSRīga
69.  Kristiansons HokansVRīga
70.  Krūmiņš JurisV50SK Cēsis
Rīga
71.  Krušinskis RomansVExante
Daugavpils
72.Kudeikins IngvarsV.Ogre
73.  Kukuļinskis GuntarsV40Thunder Solutions
Allaži, Siguldas novads
74.  Kvasovs KonstantinsVRiga
75.  Lazda MadaraSRanka
76.  Leimane LīvaSRīga
77.  Leitāns JurisV40Rīga
78.  Lērme HenrijsVM 42
Valmiera
79.  Leus ViktorijaS40Riga
80.  Liberts MārtiņšVLī Sporta klubs
Rāmava
81.Liepa-Liepins UldisVPDP
Jelgava
82.  Liepiņa RasaS40SUSLIKI
Āgenskalna Priedes
83.  Liepiņš ĢirtsVRīga
84.  Liepiņš VilnisV60individuāli
Carnikava
85.  Logins GuntarsVBalvi
86.Lokmanis AtisVValmiera
87.  Loze ArtursVRR akadēmija
Jūrmala
88.  Mackeviča SabīneSRīga
89.  Malacanovs AivarsV40Jelgava
90.  Martinez InigoVMexico City
91.  Maškancevs VadimsVEscaperoom.lv
Riga
92.  Meijers EdgarsVValka
93.  Melvers FrenksVFans ŠKODA
Rīga
94.  Meņšikovs MareksV40SUSLIKI
Āgenskalna Priedes
95.  Mincenbergs ArtisV40Liepa
96.  Mozins JurijsVSalaspils
97.  Mūrnieks AgnisVOVI
Rīga
98.  Namnieks AinārsV40Rīga
99.  Nekrašas NerijusV40Vilnius
100.  Oševerovs KonstantinsVAccenture Latvia
Rīga
101.  Ozoliņa LindaSSPORTLAND
Sigulda
102.  Parhomenko EvelīnaSRīga
103.  Pavāre LindaSRīga
104.  Pēterkops DāvisVOgre
105.  Petrovs MārtiņšVCēsis
106.  Pielēns-Pelēns ArtūrsVLattelecom
Rīga
107.  Pirtnieks BretsV40Rīga
108.  Pleiers DāvidsVJelgava
109.  Pole KristiānaSRiga
110.  Popecis MārtiņšVRīga
111.  Pranaitis SigitasVNa, pagauk!
Vilnius
112.  Punculis MārisVLudza
Ludza
113.Puriņš MārisVKājputni
Cēsis
114.  Raibacis GatisVRīga
115.  Raščevskis AleksandrsVDaugavpils Runners
Daugavpils
116.  Redisons JurisV40FOLKMAŅI
Tērvete
117.Reinsone AliseSOgre
118.  Riekstiņš EdgarsVDobeles novads Bēne
119.Rodionovs VeniaminsVRiga
120.  Roze SanitaSSalaspils
121.  Rudzītis KasparsVSIGULDA
122.  Rusiņa VitaSRīga
123.  Ruskulis AndisVRīga
124.  Sakne JānisV40VSK Noskrien
Rīga
125.  Samohvalovs AleksandrsVRīga
126.  Sanwald LucaVRSU
Merano
127.  Siguta DmitrijsVLiepaja
128.  Siliņš RobertsVVaidava
Vaidava
129.  Skārda DzintraSAIZKRAUKLE / VSK Noskrien
Aizkraukle
130.  Skore EdgarsVMatisons Runner’s Club/Accenture Latvia
Ventspils
131.Skrimble SantaSRīga
132.  Sluscenkovs OlegsVRiga
133.  Smilga KasparsVSia Cartiero
Rīga
134.  Sniega IlzeSJelgava
135.  Stepančuks AndžejsVNoskrien Cēsis
Cēsis
136.  Straukmanis JānisVJaunjelgava
137.  Stulpinskis AgnisVValmieras VK
Valmiera
138.Suzdaļenko AleksandrsVRīga
139.Svjastins MaksimsVSkulte
140.Ševčenko KonstantinsV40Rēzeknes pilsēta
141.  Šmits ArtisV40VSK Noskrien
Rīga
142.  Šteinbergs RaitisVVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Rīga
143.  Šterna AigaSSPORTLAND
Rīga
144.  Švarcs IvarsV40LVINFO.LV
Rīga
145.Tilgass IndulisV40Riga
146.Titova JelenaSRiga
147.  Upenieks IvarsV50Rēzeknes novads
Feimaņi
148.Upite-Apine IneseSJelgava
149.  Ustinovs ValerijsV50da-marathon/ Spars-MK
Daugavpls
150.  Vaivods KasparsVDOTE
Rīga
151.  Veite AntaSRīga
152.  Veliks IgorsVMarupe Luxury Village
Mārupe
153.  Vilgerte DaceS40Drakulas olas
Rīga
154.  Vilks IntsV40Rīga
155.  Vilks JurijsV40Riga
156.  Viļums KārlisVPSK
Rīga
157.  Vīndedzis MārtiņšVRīga
158.  Vītiņš AigarsV50Rīga
159.  Vītiņš GintsV50Rīga
160.  Vītoliņš JānisVPaskriesim
Rīga
161.  Vītums JānisV40Stīveri
162.  Vizulis JānisV40Liepāja
163.Vjaters KasparsVRīga
164.  Vonda KārlisVRīga
165.  Zābers RihardsVRiga
166.  Zadraka BaibaS40Mārupe
167.  Zariņš DāvisVSalacgrīva
168.  Zeļenkova KristīneSValmiera
169.Zīverts MārcisV40Jelgava
170.  Znotiņa MadaraSJēkabpils
171.  Znotiņš MārisVJēkabpils
172.  Žakovs OļegsVVentspils

Sigulda, 10km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Āboliņa SantaSN30#89
Cēsis
2.Āboliņš RihardsVN30#89
Cēsis
3.  Andrijauska IlzeSN40Rīga
4.Auza MatīssVN20Jelgava
5.  Banka-Okorie IlvaSN30Hairriga
Rīga
6.  Bebrišs RobertsVN40RĪGA
7.  Bērziņa AnnaSN30Rīga
8.Bērziņa InetaSN50Valmiera
9.Bērziņa SantaSN304B
Sigulda
10.  Bidiņa Agija-DaceSNJMārupe
11.  Birzgalis MārtiņšVN20Rīga
12.  Bitāne MadaraSNJ.Saldus
13.  Boče IlzeSN40Ādaži
14.  Boče ViestursVN40Ādaži
15.  Broks JurisVN50VSK noskrien
Viļānu novads
16.  Butāne IneseSN40Rīga
17.  Bužinskis JurisVN50Rīga
18.Cekula ZandaSN30Valka
19.  Ceplišs MārtiņšVN30Rīga
20.  Čiveļova KarīnaSNJ.Salaspils
21.  Dance AnnaSN40Rigassatiksme
Riga
22.Daugaviņa LindaSN20Zaļenieki
23.  Dzintars RaivisVN30Sigulda
24.Egliņš JānisVN20Rīga
25.  Elksne KitijaSNJVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Jēkabpils
26.  Elste KitijaSN20SPORTLAND
Rīga
27.  Feifa ZaneSN30Baltezers
28.Fjodorova VitaSN30Jūrmala
29.  Folkmanis MiķelisVN30Rīga
30.  Frančenko EvitaSN30Jurmala
31.  Geste AndisVN50Rīga
32.Goldberga InaSN30Ieriķi
33.Gotfrīde-Bernsone DainaSN30Rīga
34.Grasis RaitisVN20Valmiera
35.  Grava KristersVN20Jelgava
36.  Gromule AliseSN20Rīga
37.  Gutāne IngaSN40Garkalne
38.  Ivanova AleksandraSN30Rīga
39.  Ivanova JūlijaSN20Daugavpils
40.  Ivzāns RobertsVN50OGRE
Ogres novads
41.  Jakstovičs PaulsVNJRīga
42.  Jakuška DinsVN40Mārupe
43.  Jansons HaraldsVN50Carnikava
44.  Jarbuša Elīna-PaulaSN20Jelgava
45.  Jasinska IevaSN20Rīga
46.  Jefimenko AleksandrsVN30Rīga
47.Jelizarovs IgorsVN30Riga
48.  Jonins ViestursVN30Sigulda
49.  Juhņevča ViktorijaSN40Rīga
50.  Junolainens ArtūrsVN30Juno Runners
Rīga
51.Kaļčevs AntonsVN20Rīga
52.  Kašs RolandsVN30AZL
Rīga
53.  Kirhners RaivisVN30Tukums
54.  Klapars RitvarsVN40VSK Burkānciems&Co
Valmiera
55.  Klemka DāvisVNJ.Rīga
56.  Korobova DanaSN20SPORTLAND
Alūksne
57.  Krastiņa IngaSN30Babīte
58.  Krīgalis KārlisVN30Barkava
59.Krilova MontaSN20Rīga
60.  Kristapsons DēvidsVNJĀtrie vilki
Mežezeri
61.  Kristapsons GundarsVN40Ātrie vilki
Mežezeri
62.  Krūmiņa MarutaSN30Maratona klubs
Tukums
63.  Krūmiņš RičardsVN40Ikšķile
64.  Kukuma IvetaSN40Swedbank
Sigulda
65.  Kurpniece RūtaSNJGarkalne
66.  Kursišs RolandsVN30Jelgava
67.  Kuršinskis GatisVN30Vilgāle
68.  Ķerus IndulisVN30Rīga
69.Laizāne LīgaSN30Daugavpils
70.  Lārmane KristīneSN30Sigulda
71.Latisenka MindaugasVN30MMruNNIng
Vilnius
72.  Lazdāns KristersVNJ.Sigulda
73.  Legzdiņš NormundsVN50Rīga
74.  Leivers IngusVN40Jūrmala
75.  Leščenko ArtjomsVNJJelgava
76.Lībeka InaSN40Talsi
77.  Līce LindaSN30Siguldas maratona klubs
Sigulda
78.  Liepiņa IevaSN30Rīga
79.  Liepiņlauska IlzeSN20Rīga
80.  Lilienfelds NaurisVN40Rīga
81.  Lilienšteins ReinisVN30VAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Rīga
82.  Lonshakov NataliaSN40Rishon LeZion
83.  Mackeviča JevgenijaSNJ.Rīga
84.  Mālniece AigaSN30Valmiera
85.  Martinsons OskarsVN30Rīga
86.Mellēna AivaSN30Cēsis
87.  Mickus JurģisVN20VAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Liepāja
88.  Moisejevs IvoVN20Sigulda
89.  Morjakova SanitaSN20SPORTLAND
Tukums
90.  Movļaiko AndrejsVN30Riga
91.Mozarova JelenaSN30Riga
92.  Nikiforova JūlijaSN30Rīga
93.  Nordens NormundsVN40VAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Talsi
94.Novozhenina MariaSN30Marupe Luxury Village
Mārupe
95.Olte BaibaSN20Printful
Rīga
96.  Ozoliņa AndaSN40Rīga
97.  Ozoliņš JānisVN40Rīga
98.  Pasternaks SergejsVN30Rīga
99.Petrovs IgorsVN30Rīga
100.  Piļupe RūtaSN40Adaži
101.  Piskunova ŅinaSN30Riga
102.  Plužmo Sandra-InāraSNJRīga
103.  Pole AgneseSN20Sigulda
104.  Proščenko MaksimsVN30Daugavpils
105.  Purvīte ArtaSN30Rīga
106.  Rakšte LīgaSN20Maratona klubs
Rīga
107.  Rēķis DanielsVN30Rīgas satiksme
Rīga
108.  Rence EvaSN30Sigulda
109.  Riekstiņa-Zotova SimonaSN30Sigulda
110.  Rozentāls AndrisVN40Rīga
111.  Ruttulis MārtiņšVN30Rīga
112.  Rutule EndijaSN20Rīga
113.Sarguns DzintarsVN30Printful
Rīga
114.  Savvina DaceSN40ЛатУкр
Riga
115.  Sekste LauraSN20LAUMIŅAS REZIDENCE
RĪGA
116.  Seraja JekaterinaSN20Rīga
117.  Sinkēviča IlvaSN40Jelgava
118.  Skļarenko ŅikitaVNJRīga
119.  Skuja EdijsVNJMadona
120.  Smiltiņš Dāvis-DanielsVNJ.Rīga
121.  Stepe BaibaSN30Valmiera, Rīga
122.  Stolarovs JurijsVN60Daugavpils
123.  Strazds MārisVN40Sigulda
124.  Stūrīte IvetaSN30Sigulda
125.  Stūrītis JānisVN40Sigulda
126.  Supe JānisVN60Tirza
127.  Sutris-Adijāns RenārsVN40Латукр
Резекне-Коломыя
128.Szopinski TomaszVN30KB Bryza Postomino
Nacmierz
129.Šilina JūlijaSN20Rīga
130.Šilinga ElīnaSN30Ādaži
131.Šmaukstels IvarsVN30Liepāja
132.  Šmite IngūnaSN40Rīga
133.Štāls MārtiņšVN20Rugāji
134.  Štera IlzeSN20Astarte-Nafta
Jelgava
135.  Švagris AnsisVN30-
limbaži
136.  Tannenberga InetaSN50RĪGA
137.  Tropiņš EdijsVN20MARATONA KLUBS
Dundaga
138.  Turčina AigaSN20SPORTLAND
Rīga
139.  Ulmanis MikusVN30Rīga
140.  Urbāne ElīnaSN20Rīga
141.  Urbāne IlzeSN50Rīga
142.  Utināns MārisVN40pikalne
143.  Vasiļčuks DenissVN20Bauska
144.  Vāvere EvijaSN40Rīga
145.  Vdovičenko MadaraSN20SPORTLAND
Rīga
146.  Veinberga ElizabeteSNJ.Valmieras Valsts ģimnāzija
Valmiera
147.  Veipāns VarisVN50Priekuli
148.  Veseris MārtiņšVN30Rīga
149.  Vīksna IngaSN50Kocēnu MTB
Vaidava
150.  Vīksne DaceSN30VSK Noskrien Liepāja
Liepāja
151.  Vilciņa BenitaSN30Suntaži
152.Viļumsons AigarsVN40Rīga
153.  Vinakmens AgrisVN20SPORTLAND
Tukums
154.  Vincevics KārlisVN20Rīga
155.  Vītiņa MaijaSN20Valmiera
156.  Vītoliņš AigarsVN30Rīga
157.  Voicehoviča LīvijaSN20Garkalne
158.  Voino AleksandrsVN40Mārupe
159.  Zariņa IevaSN20Rīga
160.  Zaumanis OskarsVN30Rīga
161.  Zēģele VinetaSN30Valmiera
162.  Ždaņenko JeļenaSN30Rīga
163.  Živula IngaSN30Rīga

Sigulda, 5km

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.  Āboltiņš EdgarsVTĶekava
2.Abražuns IntarsVTRīga
3.  Ādamsons MareksVTAValka
4.  Aghakev SabuhiVT
5.  Aizgalis MatīssVTAValmiera
6.  Aksenoks KristapsVTACSDD
Riga
7.Andersone LīvaSTLiepāja
8.  Andrusjans SergejsVTRīga
9.  Ansons ArnoldsVTČiekurkalns
10.Antropova SintijaSTBRīga
11.Antropova VintraSTRīga
12.  Apariņa OksanaSTRīga
13.  Apatkina MarinaSTRīga
14.  Austriņs KristapsVTRīga
15.  Auziņš GatisVTRīga
16.  Avdevičs ArtursVTJelgava
17.  Avdijanova SandraSTRTU
Rēzekne
18.Baikova IrinaSTRiga
19.  Balama Jete-AnnaSTARīga
20.  Balandiņš Kristaps-AnsisVTFOLKMAŅI
Kuldīga
21.  Balče KatrīnaSTLiepāja
22.  Balode Gloria-AdelaidaSTBRīga
23.  Balodis JurisVTZibsnis
Rīga
24.  Balodis NiksVTBSPV 5S
Sigulda
25.Balodis RaimondsVTBRīga
26.  Baltiņš ArtūrsVTRīga
27.  Bambulis RalfsVTAGulbene
28.  Barvida ArtaSTBRīga
29.  Bebre-Kondrāte DiānaSTSkrīveri
30.Berezins AleksandrsVTRīga
31.  Bērziņa SandaSTRīga
32.  Bērziņš EdgarsVTApe
33.  Bērziņš RitvarsVTARīga
34.  Bieza KerijaSTBRīga
35.  Biķis PatriksVTAUlbroka
36.  Birkovs EdijsVT
37.  Birnbauma DarjaSTAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
38.Birnbaums GatisVTAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
39.  Birstiņa UndīneSTBĀdaži
40.  Birze KristaSTACarnikava
41.  Birznieks AnsisVTAdaži
42.  Bitāns MārtiņšVTRīga
43.  Bizaine GabrielaSTBRīga
44.  Bizjukoova IlutaSTSigulda
45.Blūms EduardsVTBCĪŅAS KLUBS TEAM KULDIGA
KULDĪGA
46.Blūms GustavsVTBKULDĪGAS FLORBOLA KLUBS
KULDĪGA
47.  Bondere TatjanaSTDaugavpils
48.  Bormanis OskarsVTLauki
Rīga, LATVIJA
49.  Branta EvelīnaSTĀdažu novads
50.  Brauna-Rimšele ŽaneteSTSigulda
51.  Breijers TomsVTBRīga
52.  Briede SantaSTSigulda
53.  Brigmane GintaSTRīga
54.  Brinkmanis RihardsVTRīga
55.  Broka BaibaSTBroku ģimene
Mālpils
56.  Bulderis ArmīnsVTGarkalne
57.  Būrija IneseSTRīga
58.  Busila AgnijaSTARīga
59.  Butler WilliamVTRīga
60.  Cabulis ArtūrsVTRīga
61.  Cīrulis RalfsVTBOgre
62.  Čaikina JelenaSTRīga
63.Černovs GunārsVTJelgava
64.  Dāboliņš JurijsVTRīga
65.Dambe SolvitaSTValmiera
66.  Dauģelis IngusVTRīga
67.  Djačoka AlīnaSTRīga
68.  Dmitrijeva AnnaSTJūrmala
69.  Dobrovoļska IrinaSTRīga
70.  Duncītis JānisVTRīga
71.Duntava RūtaSTJelgava
72.  Dzene MadaraSTinčukalns
73.  Egle EdvardsVTBRīga
74.  Egle PatriksVTBRīga
75.  Eglīte LīgaSTRīga
76.  Eglīte SabīneSTBJelgava
77.Eižvertiņš Ralfs-JānisVTAJNSC
Jelgava
78.  Elksne DiānaSTSPORTLAND
Rīga
79.Elksne IngaSTVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Jēkabpils
80.  Elksnis KristersVTBVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Jēkabpils
81.  Emburs VjaceslavsVTRīga
82.  Eriņš KasparsVTRīga
83.  Ersts ArtūrsVTBSigulda
84.  Ešenvalde InaraSTSPARS-MK
Daugavpils
85.  Ezers SandisVTStraupe
86.  Farins ArtisVTAOgre
87.  Freibergs JānisVTTalsi
88.  Gailis JānisVTVeikals Maratons & Asics
Ogresgals
89.  Gailīte SigneSTMadona
90.  Gailītis IngūnsVTMadona
91.  Garā DanaSTRīga
92.  Gereišs PaulsVTSigulda
93.  Glazkina LolitaSTRīga
94.  Grava MatīssVTBJelgava
95.Grebeško VladislavsVTRīgas satiksme
Rīga
96.  Grunte JustīneSTBSigulda
97.  Gulbe DaceSTSk Katrīna
Kuldīga
98.  Gulbe ElīnaSTRīga
99.  Haritonovčuka KetijaSTBRīga
100.  Heniņš AivisVTOgre
101.Holsts GintsVTBauska
102.Īle-Jokste BaibaSTwww.lifebalanceplanner.lv
Sigulda
103.  Incebergs RobertsVTRīga
104.  Indriksone ElitaSTJelgava
105.  Indriksons GuntarsVTJelgava
106.  Innuse LieneSTARīga
107.  Iudris ĢirtsVTRīga
108.  Ivanova KristīneSTRīga
109.  Ivanova OksanaSTRīga
110.  Izmailova ViktorijaSTAAllaži
111.  Jākobsone LīgaSTRīga
112.  Jankina AnnaSTVJ TEAM
Liepāja
113.Jankovskis JānisVTLiepāja
114.  Jansone KristaSTASigulda
115.  Jansons ErnestsVTBMurjāņi
Rīga
116.  Jansons Markuss-ReinisVTAJelgava
117.  Jasinskis JānisVTĀdaži
118.  Jaudzems EdvīnsVTSPORTLAND
Rīga
119.  Jaukulis ĢirtsVTAdaži
120.  Jēkabsons MārtiņšVTValmiera
121.  Jersomins RobertsVTBRīga
122.Ježaka SarmīteSTValka
123.  Juldaševa LāsmaSTRīga
124.  Jurkāns VernersVTTalsi
125.  Kalniņa IlzeSTRīga
126.  Kalniņa MadaraSTRīga
127.  Kaminskis MareksVTRīga
128.  Karelova JuliānaSTRīga
129.  Karols KristofersVT.
Valmiera
130.  Karpovs GeorgijsVTRīga
131.  Kauliņa EvaSTSmiltene
132.  Kautaskina LieneSTSigulda
133.  Kazjonnijs MaksimsVTRīga
134.  Keišs TomassVTSigulda
135.Kibare PaulaSTBRīga
136.  Kilbloks RūdolfsVTBRīga
137.  Knēts RaimondsVTRopaži
138.  Kolčs AigarsVTValmiera
139.  Komarovs KristersVTPrintful
Rīga
140.  Kordulis ArtisVTAGulbene
141.  Koričevs RenatsVTBRīga
142.  Korsukovs JānisVTRīga
143.  Kozlovs GatisVTIecava
144.  Kozlovskis AnatolijsVTRīga
145.  Kozlovskis EduardsVTRīga
146.  Krafta VinetaSTRīga
147.  Krasikovs IgorsVTARīga
148.  Kraukle AijaSTSmiltene
149.  Krīgere AliseSTASigulda
150.  Krupina NatālijaSTSPARS-MK
Preiļi
151.Krupins JurijsVTSPARS-MK
Preiļi
152.  Krustiņa SāraSTALielvārde
153.  Krušņikovs EduardsVTRīga
154.  Kučerova EvitaSTvsk noskrien
Rīga / Ventspils
155.  Kudeļkina ValentīnaSTBSPARS-MK
Daugavpils
156.  Kukere SindijaSTValmiera
157.  Kurms JānisVTMālpils
158.  Kuzmenko NelliVTRīga
159.  Langmane ElvīraVTAIkšķile
160.  Lapiņa LauraSTSPORTLAND
Ropaži
161.  Lauris KasparsVTRīga
162.  Leonidovs ArtjomsVTBDaugavpils
163.Lībeks VilnisVTTalsi
164.  Lielmanis KristapsVTAĶeirene
165.  Livčāne IevaSTStopiņu novads
166.  Loginova InetaSTRīga
167.  Lūse RamonaSTRīga
168.  Makedons ArtursVTRīga
169.Martunoviča DiānaSTVentspils
170.Maurina IndraSTRiga
171.Mauriņa IndraSTindramaurina@inbox.lv
Riga
172.  Mednis ArtisVTwAlts
Cēsis
173.Meinerts GuntisVTSalaspils
174.  Mickāns AigarsVTARēzekne
175.  Mihailova AnastasijaSTRīga
176.  Miķelsone KristaSTBLielvārde
177.  Miķelsons JorensVTBSmiltene
178.  Milašs RičardsVTBRīga
179.  Milzarājs Toms-MaksisVTARīga
180.  Moiseja PatrīcijaSTAIkšķile
181.  Molle-Nalle IgorsSTRīga
182.  Morozov TimofeiVTMinsk
183.  Morozovs VladimirsVTRīga
184.  Mūrniece LigitaSTAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
185.  Načisčione LuīzeSTBJuglas Ģimnāzija
Rīga
186.  Nagle KatrīnaSTBRēzekne
187.  Nazārovs RomansVTLimbaži
188.  Nereta AigaSTĀdaži
189.  Niedre JānisVTRīga
190.  Nordena InetaSTVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Talsi
191.  Nordena LindaSTAVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Talsi
192.  Ņesterova TatjanaSTRīga
193.  Ņikiforovs VladislavsVTAlderi
194.  Ņikitins RenātsVTRīgas Satiksme
Rīga
195.  Ņikuļina BeāteSTBSigulda
196.Odriņa KitijaSTKandava
197.  Oglobļovs AleksejsVTBRīga
198.  Olmanis KārlisVTARīga
199.  Onužāns MārisVTRīga
200.  Orlova IrinaSTRīga
201.  Ostrovska JulijaSTRīga
202.  Ovsyannikova OlgaSTRīga
203.  Ozola MairaSTSigulda
204.  Pence JolantaSTBJaunsardze
Lejasciems
205.  Pence KristīneSTAJaunsardze
Lejasciems
206.  Pērkons EndijsVTBRīga
207.  Pētersons RolandsVTRīga
208.  Pinkulis MarģersVTRīga
209.  Platonovs AlekseisVTBRīga
210.  Plūme IneseSTVSK Noskrien
Rīga
211.Polonska KsenijaSTSigulda
212.Polonskis GirtsVTSigulda
213.  Pupiņš PāvelsVTBVangaži
214.  Putniņš MairisVTAizkraukle
215.Redisons TomassVTFOLKMAŅI
Ozolnieki
216.  Rēdovičs RolandsVTRīga
217.  Renga KristapsVTRīga
218.  Reniņa LaumaSTRīga
219.  Rimvide-Mickeviča DanaSTDaugavpils Runners
Daugavpils
220.  Ritums HelmutsVTRīga
221.  Roķis RaimondsVTCēsis
222.  Rozītis GundarsVTJelgava
223.  Rozītis IngussVTKuldīga
224.Rugina ElizabeteSTBLēdurga
Lēdurga
225.  Rugina ZaneSTLēdurga
Lēdurga
226.  Ruža SolvitaSTJēkabpils
227.  Saicāns RūdolfsVTRīga
228.  Sanarevskis SergejsVTRīga
229.  Savickis PāvelsVTRīga
230.  Sāviča MaijaSTTērvete
231.  Scerba IgorsVTJūrmala
232.  Sīkais AivarsVTGulbene
233.  Sirmā AivijaSTSmiltene
234.  Sividovs JurijsVTRīga
235.  Skopchevskiy MaximVTRiga
236.  Slipiņš RalfsVTAKuldīga
237.  Smirnovs ValerijsVTAtletika
Rīga
238.  Spila ViestursVTRīga
239.  Stakova LīgaSTBSigulda
240.Statkevičs EdgarsVTBauska
241.  Stirna GuntaSTVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Rīga
242.  Subotins JurijsVTRīga
243.  Sursky StaņislavVTRīga
244.  Ščerbenko KarīnaSTRīga
245.  Šildere TatjanaSTRīga
246.  Šteinbergs MārisVTRīga
247.  Šulce SantaSTVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Liepāja
248.  Terentjevs NikolajsVTAtletika
Rīga
249.  Tiscenko VladimirsVTVSK Noskrien
Rīga
250.  Torsteinsdottik SiljaSTSelfoss
251.  Trokša AndrisVTRīga
252.  Tropa IlonaSTBJK
Valmiera
253.  Trule JeļenaSTAstarte-Nafta
Ventspils
254.Tumulis NormundsVTCēsis
255.Tumuļkāne ValentīnaSTCēsis
256.  Turčina ZaneSTSPORTLAND
Rīga
257.  Ūbele IngunaSTSPORTLAND
Rīga
258.  Ūdre PatrīcijaSTSkrējēji
Sigulda
259.  Vagale IjaSTRīga
260.  Vaitkus GundegaSTRīga
261.  Valejevs ArtursVTĀdaži
262.  Vanaga DaceSTJelgava
263.  Vasiļjeva SvetlanaSTRīgas Satiksme
Jelgava
264.  Veisberga SolvitaSTRīga
265.  Veldre DaigaSTKadaga
266.  Veldre ĒriksVTKadaga
267.  Veselovs AleksandrsVTRīga
268.  Vidončikova AnastasijaSTJelgava
269.  Vilcāne MārīteSTLīvānu VK
Līvāni
270.  Virsnieks ArtūrsVTRīga
271.  Višņakova ElitaSTLīgatne
272.  Vitenbergs MārisVTRīga
273.  Vītols RalfsVTBRīga
274.  Vucāns IgorsVTDaugavpils
275.  Zalāns DāvidsVTwww.davidszalans.lv
Limbaži
276.  Zaļaiskalns MārisVTRīga
277.  Zandberga EvijaSTSigulda
278.Zariņa IlutaSTTrapene
279.  Zelčs ArtisVTSigulda
280.  Zeltiņa EmīlijaSTRSU
Rēzekne
281.  Zeltiņš LaurisVTARīga
282.  Zeltiņš Toms-HenrijsVTARīga
283.  Zirins MārisVTSaulkrasti
284.  Znotēna AgneseSTARīga
285.  Zukuls JānisVTindviduali
Cēsis
286.  Zvīnis MairisVTLimbaži

Sigulda, Bērnu skrējiens

Npk. Uzvārds / VārdsGrupaKomanda / Pilsēta 
1.Āboliņš MārtiņšVB1MARATONA KLUBS
TALSI
2.  Aizups ArvīdsVB3Ulbroka
3.  Aksenoks KristofersVB1Rīga
4.  Aleksandrovs ŅikitaVB4Rīga
5.Allena Elizabete-AnnaSB2Labs starts
Rīga
6.Astrausks RihardsVB1Individuāli
Grobiņa
7.  Averčenoks ArtjomsVB4Rīga
8.  Baltiņš EdvardsVB4Saulkrasti
9.  Baranovsna StefanijaSB2Rīga
10.  Bazuns MaksimsVB4Rīga
11.  Beleviča JeteSB1Ogre
12.  Beļajevs PatriksVB3FS METTA
Rīga
13.Berga UndaSB3Saldus
14.  Bergholde PaulaSB2Kuldīga
Kuldīga
15.  Birnbauma MelānijaSB1Astarte-Nafta
Ventspils
16.  Birnbaums LaurisVB2Astarte-Nafta
Ventspils
17.  Bogdans IļjaSB2Rīga
18.  Boiceva ZlataSB3Ādaži
19.  Budjko IvansVB4Rīga
20.  Butans OskarsVB4Rīga
21.Ciagune HeidijaSB3SK PANTERA
Sigulda
22.  Čakars RihardsVB4Krimuldas nov.
23.  Daņilovskis VladimirsVB1Rīga
24.Dārziņš ErnestsVB1Sigulda
25.  Driksna GvidoVB3Valmiera
26.Drīveniece Estere-ElisaSB3Cēsis
27.Ermansons EdgarsVB3Dindas
Mālpils
28.Ermansons RalfsVB1Dindas
Mālpils
29.  Evelons RobertsVB2Rīga
30.  Ferreira Raivis-BrunoVB4Rīga
31.  Fūrmanis PaulsVB4Garkalne
32.  Gaidis BožensVB1Rēzekne
33.  Gaidis EdvardsVB2Rezekne
34.  Gardievite KeitaSB2Rīga
35.  Gilučs OliversVB1Rīga
36.  Gothards PatriksVB4Carnikava
37.  Grīnbergs HenrijsVB3Ikšķile
38.  Grīnbergs RenārsVB4Rīga
39.  Griņevičs EļdarsVB2ABC software
Baloži
40.  Grudmanis LeonardsVB3Rīga
41.  Gustsons AlekssVB3Valka
42.  Ģērmanis EdgarsVB3Sigulda
43.  Hmeļevskis HelmutsVB4Lielvārde
44.  Ielejs MiksVB2Ērgļi
45.Indrikovs KārlisVB3Nodarbinātības valsts aģentūra
Rīga
46.  Indriksons KristiānsVB3Sigulda
47.  Ipoļitovs NikitaVB2Rīga
48.  Ivanovs NikolassVB2Rīga
49.  Jagža RēzijaSB1Rīga
50.  Jaundzema Dārta-ElīzaSB4Labs starts
Rīga
51.  Kagainis KristersVB3Rīga
52.  Kalniņa IevaSB4VSK NOSKRIEN
Rīga
53.  Kārklelis KristapsVB4Rīga
54.  Kāta Emīlija-KatrīneSB4Jelgava
55.  Kīna AgneseSB2Kocēni
56.  Kīns AdriansVB4Kocēni
57.  Klintsone MontaSB1Gulbene
58.Klīve ErnestsVB2Jūrmala
59.  Kļaviņa KateSB3Rīga
60.  Koršenkova AnastasijaSB1Rēzekne
61.  Koršenkova NadeždaSB1Rēzekne
62.  Koršenkova VeraSB4Rēzekne
63.  Krēsliņa KarolīnaSB1Rīga
64.  Lasmane PatrīcijaSB3Rīga
65.  Laščirincka LuīzaSB3Rīga
66.  Lazdāne AnnijaSB1Siguldas maratona klubs
Sigulda
67.  Līcītis MarksVB3Ulbroka
68.  Liepiņš LeonardoVB3Rīga
69.  Lihonovs DanilsVB2Rēzekne
70.  Lilienšteina EstereSB3VAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs
Rīga
71.  Lorenca NikolaSB2Baltezers
72.  Lūse Jasmīna-LīnaSB4Skrīveri
73.  Ļežaņina JeļenaSB3Rīga
74.  Maisaka DanielaSB3Rīga
75.Malacanova AnnijaSB2Jelgava
76.Maurina VendijaSB4Riga
77.Mauriņa VendijaSB4Riga
78.Mednis TeodorsVB1wAlts
Cēsis
79.Meinerts ArtisVB1Salaspils
80.  Misāns AustrisVB3Liepāja
81.  Muižnieks RobertsVB3Baldone
82.Neija KerolaSB1Mērsrags
83.  Novickis MaksimsVB1Riga
84.  Oļeškovs IļjaVB4Rīga
85.  Osītis EdvardsVB2Mālpils
86.  Ozers ArnoldsVB1Rīga
87.  Ozoliņš OliversVB3Rīga
88.  Pīdlikina AliseSB2Rīga
89.Polonskis OskarsVB1Sigulda
90.  Prosvirjakova JelizavetaSB44a
Rīga
91.Pūpols AnsisVB1Brocēni
92.Purvīte KatrīnaSB1Rīga
93.  Rakstiņš DainisVB1Rīga
94.  Ranka HarijsVB2Rīga
95.Reimarts TeoVB1KSMR Fitness
Rāmava
96.  Reingolde AliseSB4Smiltene
Smiltene
97.  Rod KnutVB2Molde
98.  Rotmistrova AnastasijaSB2Rīga
99.  Rudenko DarjaSB3Rīga
100.  Saglam Ahmed-JususVB3Rīga
101.  Siliņa KatrīneSB3Saulkrasti
102.  Sīmanis Tomass-AlfrēdsVB3Cēsis
103.  Siminaite DārtaSB3Cēsis
104.  Siņakovs IljaVB3Rīga
105.  Skrastiņš MārtiņšVB4PIŅĶI
106.  Smane KateSB2Valka
107.  Smans Emīls-DāvisVB3Valka
108.  Smirnova AliseSB1Rīga
109.Sniega KateSB1Jelgava
110.Sniega PaulaSB2Jelgava
111.  Soms OttoVB1Saulkrasti
112.  Spāģis DāvisVB1Rīga
113.  Strauberga Alise-LīvaSB4Valka
114.Straubergs ErnestsVB1Limbaži
115.  Svitnev AleksejsVB1Rīga
116.Šmaukstels RegnārsVB1Liepāja
117.  Šmaukstels RobertsVB1Liepāja
118.  Vahere-Abražune ElīnaSB2Rīga
119.  Valainis RadrigoVB4Aizkraukle
120.  Vecumnieks EduardsVB3Rīga
121.  Veidenbauma Elīza-KateSB2Sigulda
122.  Veldere EvaSB4Rīga
123.  Veldre ĒriksVB3Kadaga
124.  Vilks KrišjānisVB2Rīga
125.  Vilks OtoVB3Rīga
126.  Zabavņikovs ArtjomsVB4Rīga
127.  Zariņš Armands-HenrijsVB4Rēzekne
128.Zēģele AneteSB4Valmiera
129.Zēģele EvelīnaSB2Valmiera
130.  Zelmene SabīneVB1Rīga
131.  Ziborova AnastasijaSB3Rīga
132.  Ziedars ViestursVB3Rīga
133.  Zugs LeonardsVB1Rīga
134.  Zvaigzne NikolaSB2Salaspils

Kopā pieteikušies: 755



Izskrien Ogri