Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 01.06.2019

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IevaStallīteJelgava300:51:38.460:51:53
2. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 5 vsk.300:53:42.650:54:05
3. Agija-DaceBidiņaSPORTLANDMārupe300:55:39.250:55:48
4. AurēlijaZariņaDricānu vskDricāni300:55:42.120:55:51
5. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpils301:03:13.171:03:24
6. GintaLazareRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekne301:05:06.021:05:20
7. KatrīnaAdijāneNautrēnu vsk.301:05:38.401:06:03
8. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīga301:10:08.161:10:29

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/NIKEĀdaži300:41:23.020:41:27
2. RasmaČoičaPATRIA SPORTLAND300:42:17.300:42:21
3. AsnateElseMazsalaca300:44:58.460:45:03
4. KristīneGailumaIļžukolns300:48:56.900:49:04
5. TatjanaKuzņecovaLUDZALudza300:49:13.470:49:20
6. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis300:54:06.920:54:12
7. DaceMarķitāneRīga300:56:02.950:56:29
8. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils/Daugavpils300:56:31.420:56:42
9. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne300:56:34.710:56:47
10. DaceMikažāneRēzekne300:59:22.410:59:41
11. MontaKrilovaRīga300:59:20.430:59:45
12. VeltaGarianovaRēzekne301:00:05.391:00:34
13. AnniTatsiValga301:00:36.521:01:00
14. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga301:03:01.921:03:13
15. BaibaBaltace-SaukāneRēzekne301:02:50.871:03:19
16. InitaKlidzejaRīga301:03:46.691:04:17
17. ElīnaŽukureMadona301:04:17.831:04:33
18. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava301:06:21.161:06:49
19. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava301:06:21.471:06:49
20. LīgaLinužaRēzekne301:06:52.471:07:05
21. ZitaKreinerteLiepāja301:06:55.631:07:15
22. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga301:09:31.061:09:53
23. KristīnaRamanauskaite-KiduleDaugavpils301:09:31.421:10:01
24. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRīga301:10:01.211:10:15
25. LadaŠilovaDaugavpils301:11:02.791:11:25
26. DarjaŠilovaDaugavpils301:11:02.811:11:25
27. LīgaBogdaneIļžukolns301:12:11.641:12:36
28. IngaZalāneMedaļas būs?Preiļi301:13:02.941:13:31
29. LīgaRakšteRīga301:18:25.061:18:27

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. SanitaLaicāneSK Tērauds-1Ādaži300:44:29.590:44:33
2. IlzeMeijereASK Patria300:46:02.040:46:07
3. KristīneRogaASK Patria300:46:33.930:46:38
4. InetaJerofejevaRīga300:46:57.910:47:03
5. ElīnaAmatnieceMARATONA KLUBSRīga300:47:46.000:47:56
6. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži300:49:51.050:50:00
7. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga300:52:00.760:52:07
8. AleksandraBērziņaBBBērziņiRīga300:52:57.020:53:07
9. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki300:54:29.690:54:45
10. LitaSalaJēkabpils300:55:00.120:55:09
11. RūtaKalniņaSkrienošais četrinieksAizputes pagasts300:55:35.940:55:43
12. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadona300:57:43.180:57:56
13. DailaPastareJelgava300:58:12.790:58:34
14. LaumaMucenieceĶekava300:58:52.760:59:12
15. IngaKrastiņaBabīte300:59:40.220:59:56
16. RitaŠteinbergaLudza300:59:46.440:59:59
17. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums301:00:49.941:01:06
18. LīgaŠakinaLR ZS 36 .bataljons301:00:40.141:01:09
19. IlzeSniegaJelgava301:02:24.391:02:49
20. DiānaZačestaBlondRunJēkabpils301:02:43.541:02:52
21. IevaRuģeleBlondRunJēkabpils301:02:43.681:02:52
22. DailaKarpovaCeram OptecJēkabpils301:04:06.681:04:16
23. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils301:04:05.201:04:19
24. LilitaBuleLudza301:05:05.691:05:35
25. ArtaPurvīteRīga301:05:51.861:06:10
26. IevaGalenieceRīga301:06:47.281:06:59
27. ŅinaFlaksmaneRiga301:12:18.841:12:40
28. LigitaKurmePREIĻI301:12:27.551:12:51
29. GunitaKaļvaKuldīga301:17:26.721:17:57

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe300:47:48.450:47:53
2. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava300:47:53.610:47:58
3. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRīga300:48:26.550:48:36
4. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine300:51:47.190:51:59
5. ZaneGruberteRīga300:53:43.700:54:00
6. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils300:54:11.060:54:21
7. IvetaMetuleMadonas nov.Liezère300:55:51.690:56:09
8. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads300:56:17.970:56:32
9. AijaLocaDaugavpils runnersDaugavpils300:56:24.500:56:38
10. LāsmaMaltaSakstagala pamatskola300:56:51.420:57:06
11. NataļjaPavlovičaRēzekne300:57:57.100:58:11
12. SaivaSokolovaSalaspils300:59:20.560:59:33
13. AneteBruževicaRīga300:59:26.530:59:42
14. ZannaJudkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils300:59:54.091:00:11
15. AnnaTemerova-AllenaLabs startsRīga301:01:36.001:01:51
16. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute301:01:59.391:02:05
17. RutaPoikāneAuseklis IKRīga301:03:20.511:03:33
18. AnnaDanceRIGAS SATIKSMERiga301:03:39.751:04:06
19. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils301:04:50.281:05:07
20. JolantaBelevičaOgre301:04:51.881:05:22
21. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda301:06:23.251:06:42
22. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne301:09:10.421:09:23
23. AijaRancāneSK Magnen301:20:35.851:20:54
- SanitaMarhilevičaJelgava0DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCarnikava300:44:17.390:44:22
2. IlzeUrbāneRīga300:50:47.490:50:51
3. GintaGusareRīga301:05:39.811:05:59
4. IvetaLinužaAnnasmuiža301:06:52.431:07:05
5. DaigaVīganteindividuāliOzolnieku novads301:09:51.221:10:10
6. JeļenaBescennajaMARATONA KLUBSRīga301:11:46.691:12:09
7. ZaigaZaleckaCiemupe301:12:10.821:12:38
8. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki301:14:10.991:14:32

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu BJSSPreiļi300:39:58.760:40:02
2. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri300:43:38.710:43:43
3. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils300:47:17.470:47:25
4. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s Club300:47:16.630:47:31
5. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne300:48:05.210:48:22
6. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepāja300:49:07.990:49:15
7. VadimsRešetnikovsRēzeknes tehnikums300:49:15.270:49:35
8. JānisVespersDricānu vsk30:52:30
9. IvansSergejevsKaunatas vidusskola300:52:31.140:52:52
10. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīGA300:54:00.080:54:16
11. RihardsAllensLabs startsRīga300:54:15.070:54:30
12. RenārsSusejsRēzekne300:55:41.010:56:01
13. VadimsRamkovičsKaunatas vidusskola300:57:08.510:57:31
14. DānielsKobaļsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimn.300:59:31.830:59:41
15. RuslansČereškevičsKaunatas vidusskola301:01:06.391:01:29
16. KristapsPāvarnieks Rēzekne301:01:32.251:01:43
17. ArmandsLucatnieksRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne301:01:43.661:01:50
18. DaniilsŠevčenkoRēzekne301:01:38.271:01:57
19. JustsBelevičsOgre301:02:08.051:02:26
20. NikitaCjunskisKaunatas vidusskola301:04:24.321:04:47
21. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzekne301:04:37.451:04:57
22. KasparsKopštālsRēzeknes 5 vsk.301:08:48.121:08:59
23. RolandsStankaAustrumlatvijas Tehnoloģiju vidusskolaRēzekne301:09:37.181:09:54

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepāja300:34:53.710:34:54
2. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDOgre300:35:43.590:35:45
3. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1Lielvārde300:36:56.460:36:59
4. KasparsGulbisŽolneroviča skriešanas klubsRēzekne300:41:15.940:41:19
5. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsSkrunda300:45:39.580:45:43
6. AndisOrlovskisKNAUFSaurieši300:48:08.580:48:34
7. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga300:48:35.380:48:40
8. ArtjomsGusevsRiga300:49:53.200:50:07
9. VitalijsFinčuksOZOLImadona300:50:42.030:51:08
10. RaimondsAndžānsVeremsRēzekne300:50:55.880:51:11
11. JānisNetembergsSPORTLANDJelgava300:51:41.260:52:09
12. RolandsOsipovsLR ZS 36 .bataljons300:53:25.210:53:52
13. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novads300:54:39.420:54:59
14. RomansKoņuhovsRiga300:56:21.010:56:37
15. AleksandrsKipluksRīga300:56:47.170:57:01
16. IvarsRancāns300:56:57.100:57:11
17. KasparsKrauzeJelgava300:57:30.620:57:57
18. JevgenijsIsakovsDaugavpils300:59:03.390:59:22
19. EgilsMikažānsRēzekne300:59:21.070:59:41
20. ElmārsKozačkovsLudza301:00:46.951:00:58
21. EmīlsOzoliņšMadona301:00:37.071:01:01
22. AivisLandmanisSPORTLANDJelgava301:01:45.551:02:13
23. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga301:02:36.901:02:45
24. MārtiņšAvišānsVeremsRēzekne301:04:57.681:05:29
25. AigarsEglājsMedaļas būs?Saldus301:13:03.041:13:30

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. RomanHvalonskiSK Tērauds/NIKETallina300:35:21.480:35:23
2. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND300:37:18.810:37:21
3. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga300:37:43.440:37:46
4. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava300:38:09.440:38:11
5. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds -1Jūrmala300:38:12.340:38:13
6. ArnisPaškevičsPATRIA SPORTLAND300:38:13.020:38:15
7. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.300:40:26.210:40:30
8. ReinisSpaileRīga300:40:36.960:40:41
9. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras pagasts300:41:31.300:41:35
10. KasparsKravalisPļaviņas300:41:41.000:41:44
11. JānisKalniņšSkrienošais 4etrinieksAizpute-Rīga300:42:11.730:42:19
12. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēde300:43:17.410:43:21
13. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži300:44:08.050:44:16
14. ĒriksBogdanovsASK Patria300:44:26.180:44:30
15. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza300:45:20.630:45:28
16. ĢirtsFišersFOLKMAŅI \ Maratona klubsDobele300:47:03.780:47:08
17. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils300:47:39.700:47:52
18. JurijsGammeršmidtsAuciems300:48:19.470:48:23
19. MaksimZeleninVelikie Luki300:48:27.640:48:51
20. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži300:48:51.920:49:00
21. MārtiņšPuķeValmiera300:48:57.770:49:09
22. AldisPokšānsPreiļi300:49:07.030:49:28
23. ArvisEglitisDricāni300:49:50.560:50:03
24. VjačeslavsPavlovsRēzekne300:50:28.960:50:37
25. IndulisĶerusRīga300:50:26.700:50:46
26. ČingizsMahmudovsRiga300:50:26.030:50:51
27. IgorsMahmudovsRiga300:50:51.960:51:16
28. SergejsBlinovsVeremsRēzekne300:51:00.960:51:16
29. JaroslavsMedvedskisMEDVEDSKYRīga300:50:52.770:51:17
30. RolandsKursišsJelgava300:51:24.140:51:55
31. MārisZnotiņšJēkabpils300:51:37.890:52:03
32. ČeslavsGaidisRezekne300:52:18.340:52:35
33. AivisMitenieksSwedbankJĒKABPILS300:53:02.640:53:03
34. JurijsNazarovsDaugavpils300:53:24.400:53:36
35. VladimirsJeršovsLR ZS 36 .bataljons300:53:25.720:53:52
36. MareksGrisinsRezekne300:53:41.780:54:05
37. GuntisRasimsSk Magnen/Rēzeknes novads300:54:46.010:55:15
38. AndrejsLeškevičsRīga300:55:16.310:55:42
39. JānisFreimanisibimJelgava300:55:42.690:56:09
40. ArtūrsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņi300:56:30.410:56:51
41. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga300:57:26.280:57:29
42. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas300:58:10.150:58:11
43. VladimirsŽirnokleevsRīga300:59:05.320:59:19
44. AleksejsMakarovsDaugavpils300:59:28.940:59:52
45. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava300:59:50.601:00:03
46. IvarsŠtraussJelgava301:01:15.241:01:44
47. AntonsPoļskihsRīga301:04:16.861:04:45
48. RihardsPfeifleRīga301:04:46.391:05:08
49. GundarsBēmsJelgavas novads301:05:28.281:05:53
50. DenissBartaševičsAna6isTbIKengarags Riga301:06:11.541:06:33
51. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre301:07:43.641:07:44
52. RomānsVasiljevsRēzekne301:10:10.781:10:20

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportJēkabpils300:34:40.710:34:42
2. JānisVītiņšRIEKSTIRiga300:38:01.890:38:05
3. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene300:38:27.090:38:30
4. MārisPakārklisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīga300:39:19.100:39:22
5. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliai300:39:51.700:39:55
6. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudza300:42:48.540:42:54
7. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils300:43:33.170:43:39
8. AntonijsSivkoVentspils300:43:45.020:43:52
9. ArmīnsGasjūnsFOLKMAŅIJelgava300:44:47.580:44:53
10. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds-2Rīga300:45:05.370:45:14
11. SandisSproģisTetRīga300:47:10.250:47:16
12. JānisKrampeOZOLIMadona300:47:32.200:47:50
13. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe300:47:48.940:47:52
14. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda300:48:05.630:48:11
15. GatisLozbergsLimbaži SkrienLimbaži300:48:24.580:48:33
16. RenārsSutris-AdijānsЛатукрРезекне-Коломыя300:50:39.500:50:43
17. DmitrijsBasmanovsPleskava300:52:25.680:52:37
18. MihailsBasmanovsRīga300:52:24.030:52:37
19. NormundsAllensLabs startsRīga300:52:42.010:52:57
20. ValdisKļaviņšSK Magnen300:53:20.900:53:43
21. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novads300:53:45.380:53:56
22. ValdisSkutelsPreiļi300:53:38.320:54:05
23. AndrisMačevskisJelgava300:53:54.080:54:06
24. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni300:54:43.370:54:52
25. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāni300:54:42.400:54:52
26. RomansLebedevsRezekne300:54:44.430:55:01
27. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri300:56:22.340:56:34
28. IvarsTimkoJēkabpils300:56:40.510:57:04
29. MihailsPaladijsDAUGAVPILS300:57:03.450:57:22
30. AndrisRozentālsRīga300:57:24.230:57:35
31. JurisMortulevsRiga300:57:27.950:57:54
32. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži300:59:13.050:59:30
33. SandisSokolovsSalaspils300:59:20.550:59:33
34. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeJelgava301:00:45.681:01:08
35. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK Magnen301:01:58.361:02:26
36. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga301:02:02.931:02:26
37. GintsLočmelisRēzekne301:02:51.521:03:21
38. KasparsPorietisĀdaži301:03:35.731:03:45
39. JānisMediniksRēzekne301:03:23.701:03:47
40. VitālijsDrabaMārupe301:03:31.391:04:00
41. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme301:05:04.361:05:05
42. JurisBelevičsOgre301:04:51.441:05:21
43. EdgarsLaizānsLudza301:05:05.481:05:35
44. SergejsAleksandrovsRīga301:03:47.051:09:16
45. AleksandrsVoinoRīga301:14:46.381:14:47

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi300:40:31.540:40:35
2. ArtisSmerliņšLiepa300:40:57.290:41:00
3. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLE\Maratona klubsAizkraukle300:42:46.540:42:49
4. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāni300:42:55.460:42:58
5. AinisKanaviņšAIZKRAUKLERīga300:43:45.940:43:51
6. IvarsOrasevskisZas pàrgaujaCesis300:44:15.060:44:18
7. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza300:46:28.090:46:36
8. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava300:48:17.670:48:21
9. ArvilsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s Club300:48:33.540:48:45
10. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.300:49:49.190:49:55
11. DairisBodnieksOgre300:49:55.550:50:02
12. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava300:50:34.910:50:39
13. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils300:51:28.500:51:33
14. JānisCircānsSkriešanas AkadēmijaViļaka300:54:12.510:54:37
15. JānisOzersJelgava300:57:19.050:57:37
16. ValdisGrozaLubāna300:58:30.580:58:31
17. AivarKaljusaarViljandi301:05:08.031:05:09
18. SergejsZaleckisCiemupe301:06:05.831:06:33
19. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava301:09:51.491:10:10

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza300:47:14.050:47:21
2. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils300:47:38.430:47:43
3. AleksandrsLisovsSK Magnen300:49:16.230:49:22
4. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene300:50:53.350:51:01
5. JānisCaics---Rīga300:50:59.850:51:05
6. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera300:51:09.080:51:17
7. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK Magnen300:53:48.550:54:10
8. VladimirsJermaļonoksDa-MarathonDaugavpils300:55:27.640:55:34
9. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņas300:56:38.790:56:57
10. JāzepsKorsaksRēzekne300:57:22.730:57:38
11. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis301:01:55.071:02:11
12. SergejsSarminsprivatRēzekne301:13:05.791:13:36
13. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga301:16:58.401:17:26
14. ĒriksPūleRīga301:24:06.311:24:36
15. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiVircava301:35:53.071:36:14