Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEzerkauliņu Salaspils pilsētas pusmaratons 2017 / 20.05.2017

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KitijaValtereRīga41:33:25
2. EvijaReineSK MetroonsLiepāja41:40:44
3. SandraUrtāneSK MAGNENRēzekne41:46:25
4. ZaneMucenieceIzturībaIkšķile41:47:52
5. AgateKristapsoneASK PATRIARīga41:48:04
6. DiānaBarkanovaDagda41:52:53
7. InaKalugina41:53:09
8. LīgaJurševicazakitis_bizotajsRīga41:56:25
9. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle41:57:18
10. ZaneMihailova42:24:17
11. SilvaAuderePriekuļi42:25:09
- BaibaŠņoriņaSPORTLAT-1Jēkabpils2DNF
- BaibaCimoškaSalaspils1DNF

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsRīga41:11:24
2. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metroons/ NikeKekava41:18:40
3. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga41:19:48
4. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvIkšķile41:22:16
5. AnsisOzoliņšRīga41:24:19
6. NaurisBondarsSalaspils41:34:42
7. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekne41:39:08
8. ValtersStrēlnieksOgre41:58:34
9. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava42:22:14
10. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīga42:29:33
- DmitrijsMisukovskisSalaspils1DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksne41:31:19
2. LeldeKalniņaRīga41:36:12
3. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPinki41:44:11
4. IevaBiedrīteJelgava41:50:43
5. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga41:56:47
6. IvetaČopaRīga42:09:55
- JekaterinaSokunovaLīvanu VKSalaspils3DNF
- VitaDevjatņikovaRīga2DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšOgres novads41:13:45
2. AndrejsKrasikovsBandaRīga41:27:26
3. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga41:29:16
4. DenissDovbišsVālodzes41:35:04
5. AndrejsSemjonovsSalaspils SiltumsSalaspils41:35:37
6. MārisGūtmanis41:36:29
7. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius41:37:32
8. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga41:43:07
9. MārisVidemanisMežsusuriOgre41:47:04
10. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:48:19
11. KasparsLivčānsIkšķile41:55:19
12. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži41:56:17
13. KrišjānisPormanisMenkyRīga41:56:30
14. ModrisSupe41:59:02
15. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīva42:06:54
16. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga42:08:02
17. AigarsVidiņš42:12:32
18. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RigaRiga42:13:22
19. IljaSemenenko42:26:27
20. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis42:28:26
21. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņi42:53:41
- SergejsBogdanovs3DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīga41:38:42
2. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRiga41:42:12
3. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgava41:54:16
4. DainaFišereSalaspils42:18:48
5. AļonaArnicāne42:19:14
6. JekaterinaSkidanova42:56:56

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga41:31:07
2. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga41:38:35
3. AndisMikelsonsVidrizi41:41:27
4. GintsEglītisSalaspils41:48:25
5. AndrisLubejsMaratona klubs/Dobeles dzirnavnieksRīga41:48:47
6. AleksandrsHolmanovsAMSalaspils41:51:15
7. IngussVircavsSalaspils41:52:41
8. DainisKronbergsTUKUMS41:56:06
9. EdgarsPilātsSalaspils41:56:30
10. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre42:13:10
11. AinārsArnicāns42:19:14
- RitvarsLērmeM 42Amsterdam1DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeBoldāneGulbene41:53:00
2. OlgaGrickevičaI love runningRiga42:24:14

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunārsĶeģisVSK Noskrien/LSCRīga41:21:23
2. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.41:39:25
3. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava41:40:54
4. GuntisZālītisKadiķiRīga41:49:28
5. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga41:55:38
6. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils42:07:46
7. AigarsŽodziņšEzere42:09:59
8. ViktorsKuliksSalaspils42:18:11

S60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaBescennajaRīga42:29:40

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijs41:35:30
2. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki41:49:58