Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2014

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgava20:47:34
2. AnnaSvetlovaPreiļi20:47:59
3. ZandaŠķetikaAlūksne20:48:00
4. KristaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:50:49
5. AnastasijaCaicaPreiļi20:51:31
6. IngaKašaRēzekne20:56:25
7. DiānaAmeļkoRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:59:13
8. MargitaRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni21:07:46

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekne20:38:07
2. EdgarsStepiņšRēzekne20:38:08
3. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļi20:41:19
4. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:43:08
5. MaksimsKurmiļovsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:43:19
6. JānisBogdansIlzeskalna pag.20:44:14
7. ArnoldsGailumsIlzeskalna pag.20:46:01
8. IvarsBogdansIlzeskalna pag.20:46:12
9. AleksandrsKolosovsRezeknes 4. vidusskolaRezekne20:46:56
10. EdgarsAndersonsKuldīga20:48:36
11. KristiānsUpenieksFS MettaĀdaži20:49:19
12. RinaldsPuriņšJaungulbene20:49:32
13. RenārsLucijanovsJēkabpils20:49:47
14. TomsPizičsViļānu nov. SSViļāni20:50:02
15. SigurdsVerzeRMDVRēzekne20:51:46
16. ErvīnsUrtānsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:52:22
17. JānisBondarsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:52:44
18. AigarsKalniņšMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:52:46
19. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils20:54:07
20. KārlisStaris   VEREMSRēzekne20:54:23
21. IgoRadžabovsSkrunda20:55:46
22. SendijsTrasunsMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:57:47
23. ElvisVadzišsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:58:21
24. ĒriksKudrjavcevsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:59:46
25. MārtiņšBalčūnsRīga21:00:49
26. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49.vsk.Riga21:01:42
27. SandisBerngardsRēzekne21:02:10
28. PēterisLočmelisBalvi21:04:12
29. RolandsBaltaisAlūksne21:04:12
30. RaimondsLisaksRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads21:11:55
31. DmitrijsĻebedevsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads21:24:07

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga20:40:56
2. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessrīga20:42:16
3. DiānaJakubjaņecaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 220:42:29
4. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:44:12
5. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona20:45:41
6. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:46:05
7. AļonaMeļņikaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils20:46:51
8. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:47:19
9. UlrikaMaltaViļāni20:48:31
10. LailaSkrideVEREMSRēzekne20:48:55
11. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki20:50:42
12. DiānaBrumbergaLiepāja20:51:44
13. ZaneJoksteJēkabpils20:52:36
14. DiānaOndža20:53:01
15. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga20:53:14
16. SigitaSaulīte20:53:37
17. RutaBagdonavičaRIGA20:56:39
18. AntraGrīnbergaS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:57:13
19. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga20:57:47
20. IevaDzanuškaI&ALitene20:58:05
21. InaKaluginaMARATONA KLUBSLazdona20:58:42
22. AijaJekševicaA/S UPBRīga20:59:58
23. DzintraDzerkale21:02:32
24. ZintaKursīteSEBRīga21:02:52
25. LitaZelenkevičaAPOLLO.LV21:02:54
26. BeāteRudzrogaVSK noskrienJūrmala21:03:00
27. MadaraCimmermaneRēzekne21:03:17
28. LeldeVilciņavsk noskrienRoja21:03:29
29. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni21:05:51
30. IneseRērihaRīga21:06:09
31. MāraRozenbergaRīga21:06:31
32. KristineKindaRīga21:07:02
33. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga21:09:05
34. SantaCineRīga21:09:23
35. LīgaAizkalnieteRīga21:09:57
36. IndraStikuteRēzekne21:11:37
37. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupe21:12:17
38. AnnaBirmaneRīga21:13:31
39. LieneStikāneRīga21:13:31
40. LeilaRasimaRēzeknes novads21:14:39
41. JūlijaZagorskaRīga21:15:23
- VitaReizupaRīga1DNF
- EvitaBoleLīgatne0DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 220:34:41
2. AndrejsDmitrijevsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 120:34:42
3. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlava20:35:48
4. ArtisLoginsCērpeneBalvi20:40:04
5. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRīga20:42:17
6. KalvisAlseikaLegends Never DieLiepāja20:42:27
7. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāni20:44:43
8. PatriksStrazdiņšRīga20:45:29
9. JānisCircensViļakas novads20:46:49
10. ImantsKozačkovs-Jelgava20:49:31
11. RihardsGarančsVichy20:49:44
12. AleksandrsGrinevičsKrāslavas PSKKrāslava20:50:18
13. IļjaTarasovsViļānu novads20:50:36
14. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīga20:50:44
15. DāvisPirtnieks20:50:58
16. AldisVeinbergs20:51:15
17. RuslansHabibuļinsRēzekne20:51:34
18. ĢirtsRadčenko20:51:38
19. EdgarsSilsKIA motors LiepåjaLiepāja20:52:28
20. DmitrijsLotkoRARēzekne20:52:38
21. ArtisGolubevsRARēzekne20:53:30
22. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalna pag.20:53:52
23. KristapsKaufmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:56:13
24. UldisŠteinbergsMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:56:46
25. RomānsSerbulovsJelgava20:57:10
26. EdgarsLelisKārsava20:58:44
27. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspils21:00:14
28. KristapsHolštromsRīga21:00:32

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:46:13
2. KristinaMarkovičada-marathonDaugavpils20:51:21
3. SandraGaileOgres novads20:54:43
4. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņi20:55:23
5. BaibaValentinovičaRīga20:56:29
6. IndraKundziņaEsiAktivs.lvRīga20:57:48
7. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:59:18
8. IngaKrušanovaRēzekne20:59:37
9. OlgaRūgumaRīga21:01:34
10. LieneBikšesocktoys.lvRīga21:02:23
11. ĒrikaUrtāneJēkabpils novads21:02:25
12. AuceAuškāpaKocēnu novadsRubene21:03:19
13. GuntraPurmaleSigulda21:03:20
14. ZaneBormanenordic by nature21:03:25
15. IevaErciņaRopaži21:03:43
16. IevaLazdāneJēkabpils21:05:09
17. IlzeTomiņa-StareJēkabpils21:05:09
18. ZitaVarovaOgres novads21:07:25
19. MārīteKokorevičaedunsporto.lvRēzekne21:07:26
20. JanaBārtula21:09:14
21. IevaŠaumbergaLiepāja21:10:31
22. LīgaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne21:13:21

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrejsJeskoVeikals Maratons/ASICSNagļi20:35:10
2. DainisStepeSPORTLAT/KuldīgaTurlava20:36:35
3. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATJaunanna20:40:03
4. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:40:12
5. JānisKrauzeRīga20:41:08
6. MareksSkujiņšVeikals MaratonsRīga20:41:34
7. AleksandrsSerovsRīga20:44:25
8. AleksandrsSotņikovsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle20:44:34
9. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņa20:48:05
10. AgrisJansonsTukums20:49:58
11. RaivisZelenkevičsAPOLLO.LV20:50:43
12. KārlisCinisSwedbankRīga20:51:13
13. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga20:54:33
14. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekule20:54:56
15. KasparsOšsLimbaži20:55:46
16. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novads20:56:32
17. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSigulda20:57:12
18. IngarsLiedagssinergo.lvRīga20:57:15
19. DzintarsMočsPaBaso.lvValmiera20:57:17
20. KasparsRancānsRīga20:59:29
21. AndrisDīriņšRīga20:59:48
22. JurisAploksKIA motors LiepåjaLiepåja21:00:44
23. ZintisVartsCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavas novads21:01:03
24. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads21:01:15
25. GintsLočmelisRēzekne21:01:26
26. GeorgijsŅetipanovsRīga21:02:16
27. AnsisGornavsVSK NoskrienSigulda21:03:30
28. VilnisŠķiparsSala21:08:18
29. AndrejsŠatrevičsActivewheels.lvDaugavpils21:27:13

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:50:03
2. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga20:50:39
3. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga20:56:14
4. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSala20:57:03
5. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne20:59:42
6. EritaKalniņaJelgava21:01:11
7. VinetaBerga21:01:25
8. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala21:02:23
9. VijaUtāneRēzekne21:04:26
10. IlzeUlme21:06:04
11. IlzeBriņķeSwedbankRīga21:06:16
- IevaJaudzemeRīga1DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 220:37:01
2. KasparsTūbelisLiepāja20:38:11
3. KasparsKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:39:14
4. PēterisTrubačsPreiļi20:39:46
5. NikolajsPetrovsLudza20:42:00
6. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:45:52
7. GuntarsAvdejevsVeikals MaratonsOgre20:45:58
8. AinoGošsVentspils20:49:11
9. ValērijsĀdmidiņšSK MAGNENRēzekne20:49:14
10. ValdisKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne20:50:08
11. JurisBorovikovsSavējieMadona20:50:17
12. JurijsTarasovsViļānu novads20:51:03
13. AigarsČekanauskisTrojaRīga20:52:33
14. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga20:53:59
15. ResimantasŠnipaitisLietuva20:54:05
16. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils20:54:08
17. ErlensGrunckisValmiera20:55:45
18. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekne20:55:47
19. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepāja20:57:49
20. GvidoUpenieksTrojaRīga20:58:20
21. IlvarsRuņģisRIFORCETukums20:59:04
22. IgorsRadžabovsSkrunda20:59:06
23. JānisBormanisnordic by nature21:00:05
24. JānisBergsRīga21:03:55
25. ArmandsBergsValmiera21:19:40
- VitalijsStroganovsActivewheels.lvDaugavpils1DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.20:48:24
2. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīga21:00:12
3. ZinaidaGrīnbergaBūs labiRīga21:04:03
4. AijaOrniņa21:17:39

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:41:05
2. ValdisTiltsVaidava20:42:16
3. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpils20:42:42
4. LeonsSeškensBeitēni RKMadona20:44:50
5. AleksandrsLisovsRēzekne20:44:50
6. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļi20:45:46
7. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļi20:45:47
8. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīga20:48:14
9. JurisČerņadjevsRīga20:48:37
10. GunārsArbidānsRēzekne20:49:48
11. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads20:51:09
12. InesisBabānsOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novads20:55:27
13. JāzepsKorsaksRēzekne20:58:44

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdisBernhardsS/K KatrīnaRīga20:58:29
2. VladimirsKallassGulbene21:08:11
3. JurisKopasovsda-marathondaugavpils21:09:08
4. JānisCaics---Rīga21:11:25