Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2014

STC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils10:25:12
2. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga10:26:10
3. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:26:11
4. KsenijaGolovnevaSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:53
5. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads10:27:33
6. KateŠķipareJēkabpils SCJēkabpils10:27:53
7. MartaTrūpaViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:28:14
8. DarjaGruznovaTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:28:19
9. BeatriseBikovskaRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne10:28:19
10. KatrīnaAdijāneBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:26
11. AnnijaKārklinieceRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:28:37
12. JelizavetaŅikonovaViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:28:44
13. AnastasijaBitaneTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:08
14. MegijaMedneRēzekne10:29:16
15. ValentīnaKolesnikovaFeimaņu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:25
16. KristīneSkrebeleRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:29:28
17. AnastasijaLebedevaRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:29:29
18. AurēlijaZariņaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:37
19. IevaŠvarceSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:45
20. SofijaSjaksteIlzeskalna pag.10:30:24
21. BaibaUrtāneRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:30:40
22. DaceAmeļkoRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:30:41
23. EgitaRozeViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:30:41
24. RenāteSeržanteViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:30:43
25. LauraAntāneMaltas 1.vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:44
26. OksanaSeņkovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:56
27. SantaKalniņaMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:26
28. AgneseZundaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:31:43
29. VeronikaSļadzevskaMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:31:46
30. DiānaKolosovaKruķu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:50
31. KarīnaSmirnovaKruķu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:51
32. AgitaArbidāneRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:14
33. ViktorijaBalabkinaZarečnajas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:17
34. MaritaVulāneViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:32:33
35. AlesjaBorisovskaKruķu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:36
36. LindaLaganovskaJaunstrūžānu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:37
37. AgitaOborenkoSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:40
38. IlārijaKanaškaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:48
39. NadeždaVerjovkinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:52
40. UndīneUngereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:32:58
41. AgateŠicāneJēkabpils10:33:05
42. SantaGukaSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:40
43. OļesjaKrivenkoSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:40
44. AndaŠvilpaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:34:25
45. AustraLitaunieceRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:34:27
46. Dagmāra-HelēnaLaureckaBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:34:30
47. LīgaLāceRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:35:07
48. ĒrikaKatkovskaRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:35:20
49. ElīzaPoiša10:35:41
50. MadaraDmitrijevaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:47
51. Saiva-KarmenaMagičaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:52
52. DiānaPujateNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:58
53. AijaMuravskaRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:36:08
54. SantaSvalbeMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:14
55. KeitaOzereRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne10:36:32
56. ĒrikaPeļņaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:39
57. RitaBelovaTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:36:50
58. AnnaTripaneBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:53
59. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne10:36:56
60. DagneTučaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:37:03
61. Viktorija-DiānaStikuteLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:37:15
62. ElīzaBogdanovaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:37:29
63. Loreta-DeinaKrasnobajaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:37:29
64. KatrīnePlatonovaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:37:37
65. LindaKeiseleKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:38:29
66. LindaSvalbeMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:38:31
67. ZaneMežoreRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:38:37
68. KarīnaCeiruleJaunstrūžānu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:38:41
69. LindaLaganovskaJaunstrūžānu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:38:45
70. AngelinaFilatovaMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:38:59
71. JevģēnijaSolovjovaMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:39:00
72. AgneseTripaneBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:16
73. LuīzaTolkaņicaMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:39:16
74. ViktorijaKudrjavcevaMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:39:17
75. ViktorijaFilimonovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:38
76. AļonaŠčepilloTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:40
77. Odrija-EnjaKulpeVEREMSRēzekne10:39:42
78. IvetaSilarašaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:59
79. Elēna-MarijaDauksteNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:40:05
80. ViktorijaMedveckaRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne10:40:07
81. ElīnaBatareRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:41:27
82. KarīnaŠitaMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:41:45
83. KristaGreižaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:43:23
84. SabīneStepanovaMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:45:31
85. AnnemarijaElksneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:45:59
86. DiānaIvanovaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:46:00

VTC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspils10:22:07
2. IgorsGruninsTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:22:51
3. AndrejsFedotovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:22:53
4. SergejsČernovsViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:23:28
5. Ralfs-DanielsKrasnobajsMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:24:25
6. DainisLaizānsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:24:44
7. AndrisKeidānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:46
8. DanielsKrievānsRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:24:46
9. FilipsLācisTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:59
10. RomānsMaslobojevsTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:25:05
11. Dāvis-RalfsStivriņšRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne10:25:12
12. KristapsCirsisJelgava10:25:16
13. MaksimsRibakovsViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:25:19
14. RaimondsBogdanovsMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:40
15. VadimsMironovsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:25:43
16. AustrisPatmalnieksTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:45
17. DainisGreckisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:56
18. AinārsKukursNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:14
19. ElmārsKurdekoBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:38
20. RitvarsPuškundzisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:40
21. KristsIesalnieksJēkabpils10:26:42
22. VadimsDerepaskinsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:26:50
23. JanisKruklisTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:04
24. RenārsDuļķevičsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:05
25. RuslansBelokurovsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:08
26. EdvinsUļjanovsJaunstrūžānu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:12
27. RegnārsKirejevsvsk NoskrienRēzekne10:27:14
28. RaivisNoviksMaltas 1.vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:15
29. JegorsRagozinsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:27:31
30. SandisGutānsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:45
31. ArmandsNaglisViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:27:48
32. DaniilsVasiļjevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:49
33. EduardsAuziņšMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:27:51
34. JānisCvetkovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:59
35. DmitrijsKolosovsKruķu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:02
36. Matīss-TeodorsSeleckisBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:11
37. RonaldsJierkisRēzekne10:28:16
38. Aleksandrs-DanielsLebedsVerēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:35
39. AndrisMarjanovsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:28:40
40. JānisVespersDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:43
41. JevgēnijsGruznovsMaltas 1.vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:44
42. LaurisRitumsMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:46
43. VitālijsGagunovsKruķu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:48
44. RaivisMacānsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:57
45. AleksandrsMarjanovsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:28:57
46. AivarsPlušsGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:05
47. RaivisKuševskisViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:29:05
48. VladislavsJekimovsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:07
49. PāvelsAndrejevsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:07
50. DenissPertņikovsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:21
51. GatisGrišulisKārsava10:29:25
52. RaivoKomulsRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne10:29:27
53. RaimondsGrigorjevsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:29:32
54. AndrejsLazovskisMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:29:37
55. IļjaGruznovsJaunstrūžānu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:40
56. KristapsObermansDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:44
57. ĢirtsLočmelisRēzekne10:29:55
58. RalfsKopelsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:56
59. OļegsLazovskisMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:30:07
60. ArsensSarulsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:30:08
61. ElmārsSondorsRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:30:16
62. JānisSeņkāns   1.vsk.Rēzekne10:30:19
63. SurensSarulsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:30:20
64. VisvaldisRusakovsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:22
65. KasparsAnčsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:30:27
66. NikolajsStoļarovsTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:42
67. SandisMestersViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:30:54
68. RaitisPavlovsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:30:57
69. ArsēnijsDovidaitisRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:30:57
70. GuntarsSeņkānsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:30:58
71. RainersKaupužsRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:30:58
72. MaksimsBelovsTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:31:03
73. Agris-RalfsŠķestersKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:13
74. ArkādijsŠumeikoKruķu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:16
75. IlgonisSemulisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:22
76. RaitisPizičsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:38
77. ReinholdsNepartsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:46
78. ViktorsPaškevičsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:49
79. IgorsRinžaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:52
80. RinaldsTkačovsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:31:55
81. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga10:32:00
82. ArtūrsBatarsZarečnajas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:12
83. MarkussKalvānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:45
84. DāvidsRadžabovsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:32:58
85. IgorsMorozovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:34
86. RaivisPiziksDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:35
87. OtomārsKozlovsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:42
88. JevgenijsGromovsZarečnajas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:42
89. MairisBoktaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:42
90. EduardsJustelisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:49
91. SandisBuldurisRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:34:41
92. VadimsFjodorovsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:34:41
93. GrafsStoļarovsTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:34:54
94. AigarsElksnisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:01
95. ArtjomsIvanovsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:35:02
96. DanielsKazuševsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:13
97. OliversKulpeVEREMSRēzekne10:35:16
98. JānisRazgalisNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:20
99. RitvarsGailumsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:44
100. AivarsMazursNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:44
101. KristapsMelnisNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:47
102. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLAT10:35:50
103. ŽanisŽukovsIlzeskalna pag.10:35:50
104. ĒriksArbidānsMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:17
105. ElīnaMičuleRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne10:36:35
106. KristapsNoviksLattelecomRēzekne10:36:48
107. HubertsZimackisRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne10:36:50
108. VladsDedovsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:37:03
109. VitalijsSvikšaTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:37:04
110. ĢirtsSaveļjevsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:37:35
111. StaņislavsGolubovskisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:37:36
112. RobertsRitiņšRēzekne10:37:50
113. ArtūrsBērziņš10:38:20
114. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:38:40
115. RūdisGrietiņšBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:39
116. OtarsKulpeVEREMSRēzekne10:39:42
117. TomsBrēdiķisRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekne10:40:07
118. DaņilaRužānsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:40:19
119. ErnestsDonānsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:40:50
120. MihailsPlohotnijsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:41:53
121. AndisPastarsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:42:22
122. ArtursZujsVerēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:43:07
123. RainersPuškundzisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:43:27
124. RalfsBoktaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:45:12
125. GvidoIgaunisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:49:58
- MaksimsGramovsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.0DNF
- ErvīnsTāraudsRikavas pamatskolaRikava0DNF
- AmidsTumaševičsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.0DNF
- MaksimsBlinkovsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.0DNF

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarolinaSavkoRCN10:22:31
2. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvāni10:24:27
3. AijaBerķeTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:24:30
4. ViktorijaAdijāneBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:58
5. GuntaMazureNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:08
6. ZigrīdaLukaševičaMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:26:10
7. InetaGritāneViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:26:35
8. ViktorijaGreidaneZarečnajas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:56
9. LauraBalandiņaKuldīga10:26:58
10. AnastasijaNikitinaPreiļu BJSSPreiļi10:26:58
11. ViktorijaLāceTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:27:12
12. InesePlaunovaTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:27:44
13. LauraSondoreViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:28:14
14. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalna pag.10:28:18
15. KarīnaNadežnikovaViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:28:24
16. LīgaAmeļkoRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:28:35
17. IevaLukažaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:28:44
18. LindaRudzīteViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:28:45
19. AlīnaVasjakovaSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:47
20. NatālijaGailumeNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:39
21. SantaBistrovaSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:45
22. AnastasijaRubuleMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:30:01
23. EvaMedinikaBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:04
24. KristīneMarmiļovaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:15
25. ViktorijaŠariginaRikavas pamatskolaRikava10:30:40
26. ViktorijaBeķereGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:48
27. DanaGolubevaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:30:57
28. EvaDreimaneMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:31:03
29. LaumaMozgaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:40
30. AnnaJakovļevaMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:44
31. MarijaVančenkoKruķu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:47
32. VinetaBolmaneGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:56
33. ViktorijaMorozovaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:31:56
34. NatālijaLeonovaMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:32:13
35. LauraSilovaRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:32:17
36. Ivonna-PatrīcijŠmateBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:20
37. RebekaKārklinieceAnReTaRēzekne10:33:15
38. SamantaZeizaVerēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:39
39. IneseKeidāneMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:33:41
40. AnnaMakarovaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:33:49
41. ĀrijaIvone                     Verēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:54
42. KristīneLosevaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:58
43. AnnaBarinovaGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:34:09
44. MāraSemuleDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:34:15
45. AnnaNovikovsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:34:51
46. ViktorijaGudeleMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:47
47. ElīnaPunculeKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:59
48. ValērijaŠodnakaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:03
49. LigitaStirāneVerēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:04
50. AmandaŠkogaleKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:37
51. DainaKudravskaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:39
52. AļonaKorzininaKruķu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:50
53. LīgaPentjušaRēzekne10:37:05
54. AgneseMadžuleRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:37:05
55. IlutaOborenkoSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:37:41
56. KarolīnaArbidāneMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:38:49
57. KristīneAkulinaMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:38:54
58. KristīneGulbiņaVerēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:38:55
59. JelizavetaKuzņecovaKruķu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:24
60. KarīnaKučinskaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:28
61. ArinaSalovjovaRēzekne10:39:55
62. LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne10:41:26
63. JūlijaBogdanovaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:41:28
- SvetlanaVaļunovaTiskādu bērnu namsRēzeknes nov.0DNF
- KristīneZundaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.0DNF

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:18:15
2. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi10:19:53
3. RainersTrubačsindividuāliPreiļi10:19:59
4. JānisZaicevsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:21:14
5. MadarsPūpolsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:21:48
6. JaroslavSemaškoRCNPaberžė10:22:08
7. AigarsBrīversNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:22:08
8. VitālijsIvanovsRikavas pamatskolaRikava10:22:17
9. AldisBogdansIlzeskalna pag.10:22:54
10. AigarsMediniksBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:23:00
11. JānisVišsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:23:52
12. AinārsKalniņšMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:23:53
13. JurisKeidānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:09
14. PāvelsZaicevsViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:24:21
15. ElvisKļaviņš5.vskRēzekne10:24:36
16. AleksandrsSergejevsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:47
17. RomānsPlatovsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:47
18. EdijsDreimanisMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:25:06
19. NikolajsOļeinikovsJaunstrūžānu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:10
20. RomansDobrecovsMaltas 1.vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:13
21. KasparsKuzņecovsSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:32
22. NikolajsSemenecsSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:47
23. SergejsMihejevsSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:48
24. AleksejsBodrovsFeimaņu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:52
25. MārisHlebnajsMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:25:55
26. AleksejsKairišsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:09
27. LeontijsUļjanovsRikavas pamatskolaRikava10:26:10
28. DainisUļjanovsJaunstrūžānu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:18
29. ViktorsSmorigoMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:26:44
30. LaurisJefimovsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:45
31. RuslansČervjakovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:47
32. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalna pag.10:26:54
33. RinaldsBoltānsIlzeskalna pag.10:26:55
34. VitālijsKsenofontovsRikavas pamatskolaRikava10:26:56
35. VadimsStepiņšKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:06
36. ArmandsPrančsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:06
37. VairisMundaMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:16
38. JānisLavrinovičsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:46
39. DaņilaĢuļbikovsRēzekne10:27:55
40. AleksandrsKleinsTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:00
41. AleksandrsIrišinsKruķu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:01
42. Jumis-IngmārsUšpelisFeimaņu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:05
43. JēkabsStaris   VEREMSRēzekne10:28:09
44. MareksŠilovsMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:28:10
45. ArtisZvīdrisBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:11
46. PāvelsPančenkoRēzekne10:28:12
47. KristapsIgnatjevsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:13
48. AndžejsMurānsRēzekne10:28:13
49. ĒriksTāraudsRikavas pamatskolaRikava10:28:22
50. LaurisAbajevsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:28
51. NormundsNadežnikovsViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:28:29
52. OskarsKeidānsMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:28:35
53. AivarsKeidānsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:28:36
54. NormundsGudrinieksKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:41
55. GenadijsKleinsTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:02
56. RaitisRomanovsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:33
57. PāvelsAliksMaltas 1.vsk10:29:34
58. VjačeslavsŠkņarovsZarečnajas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:39
59. VarisPiziksDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:44
60. ElmārsKupruksDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:52
61. JānisStodersBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:09
62. IvarsŪsānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:09
63. HaraldsCercensSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:10
64. JurisBistrovsSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:10
65. ArnoIkaunieksRēzekne10:30:33
66. ŅikitaBandarenkoMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:30:48
67. ŽanisLācisMaltas 1.vsk10:30:56
68. AndrejsJermaševičsMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:30:57
69. JānisLaizansDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:42
70. JānisGorodničijsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:59
71. EmīlsDonānsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:15
72. InārsJuškaViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:32:19
73. EduardsZariņšDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:40
74. NormundsSkrebeļsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:26
75. ArtjomsKaravackisTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:37:04
76. ValdisMartinovsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:27
- Ermīns-JānisPotašsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.0DNF

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. OlgaBelovaViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:23:08
2. MarinaSidorovaViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:24:10
3. SintijaSpīķeAPVRēzeknes nov.10:24:17
4. Nikola-AnneAndersoneMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:25:12
5. JanitaIvone                 Verēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:38
6. AgneseGailumaRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekne10:26:55
7. BaibaAdijāneBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:14
8. SandraAvdijanovaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne10:27:48
9. EmīlijaZeltiņaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne10:27:50
10. KarīnaVasiļjevaSakstagala p-sk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:47
11. AlīnaKuzņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:29:50
12. MarijaČuhačovaAPVRēzeknes nov.10:30:31
13. JeļenaIvanovaRikavas pamatskolaRikava10:30:40
14. SantaJansoneKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:52
15. ElvitaKotāneIlzeskalna pag.10:30:59
16. RenataPavlovaTiskādu bērnu namsRēzeknes nov.10:31:23
17. IlonaŠpundereIlzeskalna pag.10:31:49
18. RegīnaŠpundzāneGaigalavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:06
19. MargaritaPavlovaVEREMSRēzekne10:32:25
20. VeraAndrejevaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:38
21. JanaŠčurevskaMaltas 1.vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:43
22. KarīnaAlikaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:32:43
23. MāraMasaļskaAPVRēzeknes nov.10:32:50
24. LindaBumbišaIlzeskalna pag.10:33:20
25. DiānaPertņikovaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:22
26. ViktorijaGolubaZarečnajas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:24
27. IlgaBolmaneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:36
28. AgneseStruckaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:36
29. LoretaSemuleDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:38
30. LīgaKeidāneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:38
31. SantaKalvāneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:49
32. SņežanaPozdņakovaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:55
33. TatjanaUdalovaAPVRēzeknes nov.10:35:13
34. RudītePoišaAPVRēzeknes nov.10:35:13
35. KarīnaJožaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:28
36. IngaKrusteDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:49
37. Madara-LuīzeKačkāneBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:52
38. AgijaTutāneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:03
39. ImaldaKazuševaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:04
40. EveritaKrustāne10:36:35
41. DianaMištovtaTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:38:08
42. AnastasijaSkutāneZarečnajas psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:38:09
43. VeronikaSergejevaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:38:41
44. AnželaVormanovaBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:16
45. ĻubovaFjodorovaTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:39:24
46. AlīnaGruznovaTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:39:25
47. EvijaGutāneVerēmu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:55
48. AnnaJevstigņejevaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:41:28
49. AnastasijaBlinkovaLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:41:40

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GuntisPastorsPreiļu BJSSPreiļi10:19:10
2. DainisSondorsViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:20:06
3. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne10:20:38
4. DainisJašsMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:20:41
5. RaimondsProvejsRēzeknes 1 vidusskolaRēzekne10:20:48
6. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiOzolnieki10:21:20
7. DariušČernigovskijRCNPaberžė10:22:01
8. LaurisLaizānsAPVRēzeknes nov.10:22:21
9. Rainers-AleksanSivohoMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:22:37
10. EdgarsIvanovsRikavas pamatskolaRikava10:22:48
11. MaksimsKuprijanovsRikavas pamatskolaRikava10:23:16
12. MārtiņšTutānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:23:18
13. LaurisBinduksDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:23:18
14. JevģēnijsNaparovsAPVRēzeknes nov.10:23:27
15. VadimsSmirnovsAPVRēzeknes nov.10:23:38
16. AndrisSvalbsViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:23:50
17. VladimirsĻūļāksAPVRēzeknes nov.10:23:56
18. ĒriksDžuļsIlzeskalna pag.10:23:59
19. ValērijsFilimonovsTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:24:08
20. LaurisKeidānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:36
21. DairisMežajevsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:41
22. OlegsOrlovsTiskādu bērnu namsRēzeknes nov.10:24:53
23. MārtiņšMelnisDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:07
24. MareksKuzminsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:34
25. EduardsDekterevsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:56
26. JurisKarziņinsMaltas 1.vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:15
27. JānisKeidānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:44
28. EdmundsMašņikovsRikavas pamatskolaRikava10:26:57
29. JevģēnijsVlasovsTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:27:00
30. OskarsOtaņķisMaratona klubsVentspils10:27:13
31. MaksimsSolovjovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:59
32. DaniilsGanussTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:01
33. StaņislavsJermakovsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:03
34. ĢirtsCaunišsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:41
35. NormundsLitinskisMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:57
36. AleksejsŽundaTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:38
37. VladislavsMarcinkevičsTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:32:15
38. AleksandrsŠadurskisTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:32:16
39. IgorsMartinovsTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:26
40. VladimirsRagozinsTiskādu vskRēzeknes nov.10:33:36
41. OļegsŠarikovsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:34:29
42. KārlisBarkānsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:35:46
- NikolajsMarjanovsLiepu psk.Rēzeknes nov.0DNF

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LauraVaivodePreiļu BJSSPreiļi10:22:34
2. EvijaGrīnbergaVichyKuldīga10:24:28
3. NataljaVerjovkinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:36
4. OlgaPavārnieceDaugavpils10:24:43
5. DaigaBrezinskaMēs varamRugāji10:24:51
6. AstrīdaZahareRēzekne10:25:07
7. DaceJēkabsoneRīga10:25:24
8. VelgaLāceIlzeskalna pag.10:26:21
9. LauraPurviņaMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:26:39
10. IevaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne10:26:54
11. JūlijaŠariginaRēzeknes Poļu ģimn.Rēzekne10:27:01
12. IngaCirseVSK NoskrienRīga10:27:10
13. LaumaZagorskaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:43
14. ValērijaKovaļevičaRēzekne10:27:48
15. TerēzeLaureckaRARēzekne10:27:57
16. SigitaKivlinieceRARēzekne10:28:00
17. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni10:28:19
18. JeļenaŽukovaRēzekne10:28:22
19. JekaterinaMelihovaRARēzekne10:28:27
20. KarīnaKaškureAPVRēzeknes nov.10:28:31
21. SilvijaErvikaAizpute10:28:35
22. LīgaBautreNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:45
23. AgneseZīmeleLatvijas UniversitāteRēzekne10:28:59
24. SandraUrtāneSK MAGNEN10:29:34
25. DiānaZirniņaGORSRēzekne10:29:43
26. LailaJuškevičaValmiera10:29:48
27. ElvaDūdelīteSwedbankRīga10:29:48
28. IlonaKārkliņaA 2Sigulda10:29:49
29. MāraAvišāneRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekne10:30:01
30. Nika-VeronikaKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne10:30:10
31. TatjanaTokarevaRēzekne10:30:16
32. ElīzaŠķēleMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:21
33. DagnijaKotāneIlzeskalna pag.10:30:29
34. IlonaVirbuleAPVRēzeknes nov.10:30:34
35. JudīteGrāmatnieceRēzekne10:30:39
36. NadeždaUdalovaAPVRēzeknes nov.10:30:54
37. LigitaGritāneViļāni10:30:55
38. ZinaidaIvoneRēzekne10:30:58
39. IntaKanaškaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:02
40. IvetaLinužaAnnasmuiža10:31:05
41. KristīneBogdanovaMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:17
42. DaigaZariņaSavējieMadona10:31:21
43. GunaZvīdreGORSRēzekne10:31:23
44. LiānaLaizāneMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:31:27
45. ViktorijaSeimuškinaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:32
46. ViktorijaAgafonovaDaugavpils10:31:37
47. AigaPlešnereMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:38
48. SantaKoroļkovaMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:38
49. AntoņinaGreivuleMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:40
50. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga10:31:42
51. AlīdaUpenieceSalas novads10:31:45
52. KristīneRūjaViesnīca SantaSigulda10:31:55
53. IneseKojāneRēzekne10:32:01
54. ĪveSeškenaMadona10:32:05
55. DaceStrapcāneSwedbankRēzekne10:32:18
56. KristīneDiklabaGORSRēzekne10:32:22
57. SigitaObrumaneNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:25
58. DiānaMežajevaNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:25
59. GunaBarkāneNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:32:27
60. MaijaUpenieceRēzekne10:32:27
61. SolvitaPavlovskaAPVRēzeknes nov.10:32:59
62. DaigaVišaRARēzekne10:33:18
63. IrēnaUpeniecePreļi10:33:20
64. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne10:33:22
65. ElīnaSelivončikaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:31
66. SandraKoroļkovaMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:34
67. VitaTučeMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:33:45
68. DagnijaPriedeJelgava10:33:47
69. DaigaDubovskaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:49
70. LīgaŠakina10:33:51
71. Ieva-MadaraČačkaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:52
72. IvetaSandoreNVA Rēzeknes filiāleRēzekne10:33:55
73. AntraSinkevičaAPVRēzeknes nov.10:33:59
74. ItaEglīteRīga10:34:03
75. DiānaKiseļovaAPVRēzeknes nov.10:34:13
76. AijaRancāneRēzekne10:34:18
77. IlzeAndersoneRīga10:34:23
78. MartaKūkojaIlzeskalna pag.10:34:31
79. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmala10:34:47
80. LauraMežaleKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:34:49
81. AndīnaEidukaAPVRēzeknes nov.10:34:51
82. OlitaPoplavskaVEREMSRēzekne10:35:03
83. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga10:35:32
84. ElīnaGigeleAPVRēzeknes nov.10:35:45
85. BaibaMeļķeCēsis10:35:46
86. IneseBrezinskaMēs varamRugāji10:35:49
87. AnnaGailumeIlzeskalna pag.10:36:29
88. LindaPutniņaVarnukrogsRīga10:36:33
89. LaimaRukmaneKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:36:41
90. IneseBolšijaDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:37:37
91. AnnaBērziņa10:38:21
92. IvetaBalčūneRēzekne10:38:59
93. LilitaUpenieceVEREMSRēzekne10:39:06
94. IrinaPopovaKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:39:39
95. SandraStareRēzekne10:39:42
96. MārīteZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:40:16
97. IneseKeišaSEBRēzekne10:40:48
98. TatjanaŠpīseSEBRēzekne10:40:48
99. SarmaDonāneBērzgales pagasts10:40:51
100. AgneseKārkliņaActivewheels.lvRīga10:41:37
101. AneteNelsoneActivewheels.lvRīga10:41:38
102. AgateDarviņaSEBRīga10:44:10
103. ZandaTimmaActivewheels.lvRīga10:45:46
104. MargaritaDmitrijevaActivewheels.lvRīga10:46:16
105. IrenaDudarevaSEBRēzekne10:47:54
106. KristinaRatkevica-LusaSEBRēzekne10:47:54
107. IlgaŠčerbaņaSEBRēzekne10:47:54
108. SanitaAdrickaSEBRēzekne10:47:54
109. AgritaRubeneActivewheels.lvRīga10:51:26
110. SarmīteSpriesleActivewheels.lvRīga11:01:55
- IngrīdaKivlinieceRARēzekne0DNF

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsGalašinsSS Arkādija10:17:13
2. EdgarasŽigisRCN10:17:52
3. ArtursOnzulsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:19:28
4. IngmārsBriedis10:19:36
5. NormundsGabrusānsRARēzekne10:21:09
6. AndrisKorsaksRēzekne10:21:52
7. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE10:21:54
8. AndrisBrīversRogovka10:22:00
9. AgrisBoļšijsNautrēnu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:22:06
10. LaurisAglenieksGORSRēzekne10:22:16
11. AleksejsPetrovsLudza10:23:08
12. VasīlijsProkofjevsMaltas 1.vsk10:23:20
13. ElmārsŪsānsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:23:36
14. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni10:24:00
15. EdgarsRumjancevsMaltas 1.vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:04
16. AivarsKalniņšMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:09
17. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspils10:24:25
18. RaivisPrančssGORSRēzekne10:24:40
19. JānisGailumsIlzeskalna pag.10:24:48
20. IgorsMaslabojevsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:24:51
21. ArtūrsGaisiņšRēzekne10:25:15
22. AndrisLaizānsMaltas 1.vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:26
23. EdgarsEižvertiņšRiga10:25:26
24. SergejsĀdmīdiņšRēzekne10:25:33
25. GunārsGžibovskisRēzekne10:25:46
26. AleksandrsPlopsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:25:47
27. ĒvaldsAndžānsVEREMSRēzekne10:26:04
28. JānisDrozdsAPVRēzeknes nov.10:26:05
29. NikitaFjodorovsMaltas 1.vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:26:15
30. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīga10:26:48
31. ViktorsAdijānsViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:26:51
32. VladislavsTarasovsMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:26:54
33. AnatolijsReidzānsRēzekne10:27:00
34. JurisMiņinsRēzekne10:27:38
35. EdgarsStukansTiskādu bērnu namsRēzeknes nov.10:27:41
36. VladislavsPlopsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:27:43
37. SergejsAntonovsRēzekne10:27:46
38. VladimirsAndrēvičsMēs varamBalvi10:27:47
39. GunārsSafronovsVEREMSRēzekne10:27:55
40. ArtūrsĀboliņšRARēzekne10:28:00
41. AleksandrsBartaševičsRēzekne10:28:08
42. GintsUšackisGORSRēzekne10:28:11
43. KristapsGailumsIlzeskalna pag.10:28:25
44. AleksandrsSpiridovskisViļānu nov. SSViļāni10:28:28
45. RaimondsKatkovskisKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:28:34
46. JānisKravaļsRēzekne10:28:57
47. EmīlsZaščerinskisRēzekne10:29:10
48. OļegsŽukovsBērzgales psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:47
49. MārtiņšŪzūlsDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:29:52
50. ArnisŽogotsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:30:04
51. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLAT/Ikšķile VeloIkšķile10:30:07
52. GatisJanauskis10:30:07
53. AivarsKaupužsRARēzekne10:31:01
54. EdgarsLaizānsMaltas 1.vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:31:16
55. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:31:23
56. SergejsVasiļjevsAPVRēzeknes nov.10:31:53
57. ArtisMaltaAPVRēzeknes nov.10:31:53
58. EdijsLauskinieksGORSRēzekne10:32:17
59. ZigfrīdsLukaševičsMaltas 2.vskRēzeknes nov.10:32:55
60. SergejsKsendzovsTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.10:33:56
61. ImantsTučsMaltas 1.vskRēzeknes nov.10:35:03
62. IlmārsMadžulisRēzekne10:35:54
63. HelmutsPolisMadona10:35:59
64. JānisEiduksRēzekne10:36:01
65. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga10:38:52
66. EdgarsTeivānsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes nov.10:42:29
67. EdgarsAnčsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads10:42:29
68. VladimirsGasanovsActivewheels.lvLudza10:45:45
69. VadimsRižakovsActivewheels.lvDaugavpils10:46:15
70. AigarsStraussRīga10:49:41
71. JānisKalniņšActivewheels.lvJēkabpils10:51:25
- ArtursOzoliņšTiskādu psk.Rēzeknes nov.0DNF