Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEzerkauliņu Salaspils pusmaratons / 28.05.2016

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile41:49:25
2. SandraUrtāneSK MAGNENRēzekne41:50:40
3. DarjaJežeņkinaRīga41:53:42
4. SintijaArbidāneZelta CāļiRīga41:55:32
5. DaceZvirgzdiņavsk noskrienRiga41:58:03
6. HelēnaPīgozne42:05:57
7. KristaBelija42:08:25
8. KristīnaMarkeviča42:10:45
9. LauraSmilškalneEvelo team42:19:40
- KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrien / SK DzērveneRīga1DNF

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/ Lāča sporta skolaRīga41:07:40
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsAdidas/ VSK NoskrienMārupe41:07:48
3. KristapsBērziņšSiS LatvijaKuldīga41:12:08
4. JānisMežielsSK TĒRAUDS41:17:14
5. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgava41:29:03
6. DidzisMalderisSalaspils zīriņi/RRSSalaspils41:29:38
7. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils41:32:02
8. NaurisBondarsSalaspils41:34:53
9. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas41:39:37
10. EdgarsLiepiņšDubulttreniņšRīga41:52:07
11. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga41:59:44
12. JānisOzols42:00:51
13. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava42:07:52

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAlūksne41:22:45
2. LeldeNeimandeSportland/NikeCēsis41:27:59
3. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkšķile41:29:13
4. LeldeKalniņaIronman.lv / SwedbankRīga41:30:17
5. VitaDevjatņikovaRīga41:30:29
6. JekaterinaSokunova41:34:01
7. LindaJākobsone-ViškereMurexplorerRīga41:42:35
8. SigitaSaulīteVSK NoskrienRīga41:46:13
9. GunaGrāmatnieceRiga41:47:16
10. AntraLukševicaVSK Noskrien/DivplākšņiRīga42:01:37
11. NataļjaGasaneSalaspils42:08:28
12. LīgaAlksneSPORTLANDRīga42:21:39
13. KristianaLepseSPORTLANDBaldone42:21:40
- AgneseVilcāneSalaspils2DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RolandsKaimiņšOgres novads41:13:57
2. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs, Valsts policijaJēkabpils41:13:58
3. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīga41:16:13
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK TēraudsAiviekste41:17:28
5. EdgarsCaicsesibrivs.lvRīga41:21:57
6. AndrejsKrasikovs41:23:02
7. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRiga41:29:14
8. MārisGūtmanisRiga41:29:53
9. SergejsKudrjavcevsRiga41:32:33
10. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga41:34:01
11. AndrejsSemjonovsSalaspils SiltumsSalaspils41:39:40
12. ArmandsRabovičsLiepāja/Salapils41:39:49
13. RubenMartinezCABOTVangaži41:43:47
14. RolandsTrencisEZERKAULIŅIBabīte41:44:57
15. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK Noskriensalaspils41:45:13
16. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:48:03
17. AustrisArmansVSK NOSKRIENSigulda41:50:09
18. KasparsLivčānsIkšķile41:54:41
19. GatisGinisBaldone41:55:31
20. MārisDamrozeDamroze Family teamRīga41:58:31
21. AigarsVidiņšSALASPILS42:01:06
22. AndrejsRudaks42:07:07
23. JevgenijsDoronkins42:12:12
24. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņi42:16:49
25. IļjaSemeņrnkoGO! Team RigaRīga42:24:09
- RihardsBērziņšBiedrība DoleSalaspils3DNF
- MārtiņšĶeņģisRiga Ironman TeamRīga2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīga41:37:56
2. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga41:40:26
3. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveri41:59:34
4. ZandaTaupmanaLSC, VSK NoskrienRīga42:01:45
5. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/Aizkraukle/ Vsk noskrienOgres novads42:01:57
6. DaigaVilkasteRīga42:08:25
7. DainaFišereSalaspils42:10:32
8. SilvaKvēpeKNAUFSaurieši42:17:53

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukle41:19:22
2. AndrisLubejsMARATONA KLUBSTukums41:23:50
3. UģisLagzdiņšMaratona klubsVentspils41:24:44
4. DainisŽubursMaratonklubsDunalka41:27:11
5. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni41:31:00
6. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukle41:36:02
7. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils41:36:23
8. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga41:40:12
9. AndisMiķelsons41:41:31
10. GintsEglītisVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:44:03
11. KārlisIelejsRīga41:45:55
12. JānisKalniņšRīga41:52:16
13. EdgarsPilātsSalaspils42:04:42
14. JānisAvensMaratona Klubs/RembateOgres novads42:20:44
- ArturMietekWieliszew2DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeBoldāneGulbene41:48:58
2. InitaBistrovaMaxima LatvijaOgre41:57:05

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīga41:29:41
2. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.41:34:35
3. VitālijsMuzikaJumprava41:35:17
4. DainisRagovskisSalaspilsRīga41:45:46
5. IngarsGulbisAizkraukle41:52:57
6. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmiltene41:53:40
7. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils41:57:27
8. AigarsŽodziņšEzere42:01:37
9. ViktorsKuliksskriesanas klubs SalaspilsSalaspils42:08:21
10. JānisZemturisRīga42:08:26

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijsLSCRīga41:34:24
2. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums41:51:38
3. ModrisĀbramsMaratona Klubs / Noskrien.lvRīga42:01:46
4. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava42:02:53
5. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga42:16:19